Sat, Oct 02 - 2021

Premier 1 Saturday

Terenure College CY

Balbriggan FC

14:30
Terenure Sports Club

Major 1 Saturday

Kilnamanagh A.F.C

Home Farm FC

14:30
Ned Kelly Park

Major 1 Saturday

Wayside Celtic

St. Patricks CYFC

14:30
Jackson Park

Premier 1 Saturday

Baldoyle United

DCU FC

14:30
Brookestone rd, Baldoyle

Major 1 Saturday

Newtown Rangers AFC

Portmarnock AFC

14:30
Farrell Park, Ballymana Lane, Kiltipper, Dublin 24

Major 1 Saturday

Ballymun United FC

St. John Bosco FC

14:30
Ballymun United Soccer Complex

Major 1D Saturday - Lee Brothers

Rush Athletic FC

Castleknock Celtic

14:30
St. Catherines Park, Rush

Major 1A Saturday

TEK Utd FC

St Kevin’s Boys FC

14:30
New Road Stradbrook Blackrock

Major 1D Saturday - Lee Brothers

Inchicore Athletic FC

Drumcondra AFC

14:30
Bernard Curtis Park

Major 1D Saturday - Lee Brothers

Ratoath Harps FC

Lucan United FC

14:30
City Jet Park, Ratoath, Co Meath

Major 1A Saturday

St. Francis FC

Verona FC

14:30
John Hyland Park

Major 1A Saturday

Glenville FC

Pegasus/St. James

14:30
Palmerstown Community School

Major 1C Saturday

Kilbarrack United

Ayrfield United

14:30
Greendale Road

Major 1C Saturday

Dublin University FC

Corduff FC

14:30
Iveagh Ground, Santry Avenue, College Park

Major 1B Saturday

Killester Donnycarney FC

UCD FC

14:30
Hadden Park

Major 1C Saturday

Portlaoise FC

Beechwood FC

14:30
Rossleighan Park

Major 1B Saturday

Wicklow Rovers AFC

Dunboyne AFC

14:30
Whitegates

Division 3B Saturday

Dundrum FC

Rivervalley Rangers

14:30
Meadowbrook Park

Division 3B Saturday

Woodfarm FC

Whitehall Rangers

14:30
Coldcut Clondalkin

Major Saturday

Crumlin United FC

St. Mochtas FC

15:00
Pearse Park Astro / CBS Captains Road

Major 1C Saturday

Greystones United AFC

Fairview CY FC

15:00
The Woodlands, Greystones, Co. Wicklow

Major 1D Saturday - Lee Brothers

Crumlin United FC

Newlands / Castle Park FC

15:00
Pearse Park Astto

Premier Saturday

FC Transylvania

Knockmitten United

15:00
ALSAA Sports Complex, Old Airport Road

Premier 1 Saturday

Larkview Boys FC

MP FC

15:00
Whelan Park

Major 1A Saturday

Old County FC

Dublin Bus FC

18:00
Brickfield Park (Astro)

Premier Saturday

Larkview Boys FC

Blackrock College

18:45
Whelan Park

Sun, Oct 03 - 2021

U19 Paddy Lee

Shankill FC

Castleknock Celtic

11:00
Shanganagh Park

U20 Premier

St. Francis FC

Home Farm FC

11:00
John Hyland Park

Senior 1 Sunday

Lucan United FC

Portmarnock AFC

11:00
Celbridge Football Park

Major Sunday - Ledburn Cables Ltd

Ballyfermot United

Kilmore Celtic

11:00
Coldcut Clondalkin

Get the ClubZap app

Get live information for Leinster Senior League on the ClubZap app

Leinster Senior League

Navigation

Home

Clubs

News

Powered by

lsl.ie © 2021