Fri, Oct 01 - 2021

Senior 1B Sunday

Larkview Boys FC

Dunboyne AFC

20:00
Whelan Park

Senior 1B Sunday

Castleknock Celtic

Corduff FC

20:00
Hartstown Park [astro pitch]

Senior 1A Sunday

St. John Bosco FC

Arklow Town FC

20:00
Brickfield Park (Astro)

Senior 1A Sunday

St Kevin’s Boys FC

Dublin Bus FC

20:00
St. Aidan's School, Whitehall

Major 1 Sunday - Shanlar Ltd

Ballyoulster United AFC

Dublin Airport FC

20:00
Loughlinstown Rd Celbridge

Major Saturday

Booth Road Celtic

Malahide United AFC

20:15
Clondalkin Community College

Sat, Oct 02 - 2021

Premier 1 Saturday

Esker Celtic FC

Stella Maris FC

12:00
St. Catherines Park Pitch 7 Lucan /Willsbrook Park Lucan

Major 1C Saturday

Usher Celtic

Larkview Boys FC

12:00
Irish War Memorial Gardens Islandbridge

Premier 1A Saturday

Marks Celtic FC

Ashbourne United FC

12:00
Butler Park

Major 1D Saturday - Lee Brothers

Ballyfermot United

SVS

12:00
Le Fanu Park (The Lawns), Ballyfermot

Division 3B Saturday

Kilbarrack United

Ballyoulster United AFC

12:00
Greendale Road

Major 1A Saturday

Railway Union

Leicester Celtic FC

12:00
Park Avenue, Sandymount

Major 1B Saturday

Rosemount Mulvey

Leixlip United AFC

12:00
Rosemount Park, Rosemount Estate

Major 1 Saturday

Seafordrock Utd

Glebe North FC

12:00
Rockfield Park, Blackrock

Major 1A Saturday

Columbas Rovers

Collinstown FC

12:00
ALSAA Sports Complex, Old Airport Road

Division 3A Saturday

Dunboyne AFC

Peamount Utd

12:00
Summerhill Road Dunboyne County Meath

Division 3A Saturday

Drimnagh Celtic

Ashbourne United FC

12:00
Brickfeild Park (Grass)

Division 3 Saturday

Confey FC

Castleknock Celtic

12:00
Liz O'Toole Park, St. Catherine's Park, Co. Kildare

Premier Saturday

Garda FC

Tymon Bawn FC

13:00
Copper Face Jacks Park, Westmanstown, Dublin 15

Major Saturday

Liffey Wanderers

Bangor GG FC

13:00
Irishtown Stadium Astro

Division 3B Saturday

St John Vianney

Rush Athletic FC

14:00
Kilmore Drive

Major 1D Saturday - Lee Brothers

Rush Athletic FC

Castleknock Celtic

14:30
St. Catherines Park, Rush

Major 1D Saturday - Lee Brothers

Ratoath Harps FC

Lucan United FC

14:30
City Jet Park, Ratoath, Co Meath

Premier 1 Saturday

Terenure College CY

Balbriggan FC

14:30
Terenure Sports Club

Major 1C Saturday

Dublin University FC

Corduff FC

14:30
Iveagh Ground, Santry Avenue, College Park

Major 1C Saturday

Kilbarrack United

Ayrfield United

14:30
Greendale Road

Major Saturday

UCD FC

Bluebell United

14:30
Belfield

Major 1D Saturday - Lee Brothers

Inchicore Athletic FC

Drumcondra AFC

14:30
Bernard Curtis Park

Major 1B Saturday

Wicklow Rovers AFC

Dunboyne AFC

14:30
Whitegates

Major 1 Saturday

Kilnamanagh A.F.C

Home Farm FC

14:30
Ned Kelly Park

Get the ClubZap app

Get live information for Leinster Senior League on the ClubZap app

Leinster Senior League

Navigation

Home

Clubs

News

Powered by

lsl.ie © 2021