Thu, Dec 09 - 2021

Major Saturday

Malahide United AFC

Bangor GG FC

19:45
Gannon Park,Malahide,Co.Dublin

Major 1 Saturday

Glebe North FC

Newtown Rangers AFC

19:45
Market Green Balbriggan

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Division 3A Saturday

Dingle United

Peamount Utd

00:00
Grangegorman DIT (Astro)

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Major 1 Sunday - Shanlar Ltd

Stella Maris FC

Ballyoulster United AFC

19:30
Port stadium Richmond road

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Senior 1 Sunday

Newbridge Town FC

Greystones United AFC

19:30
Station Road, Newbridge, Co. Kildare

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Major Sunday - Ledburn Cables Ltd

Blackrock College

Oliver Bond Celtic

19:45
Marlay Park Astro

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Division 3A Sunday

McKelvey Celtic

Lusk United A.F.C

19:45
Celtic Park

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Senior 1 Sunday

Skerries Town FC

Glebe North FC

19:45
Parklane

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United FC

Cherry Orchard FC

19:45
Archerstown Astro, Ashbourne

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Premier Sunday

Eastwall Bessborough

Boyne Rovers

19:45
Greendale Road

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Premier Sunday

Raheny United

Cabinteely FC

19:45
St. Anne's Park Raheny (Astro)

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Division 3A Sunday

Derry Rovers

Portmarnock AFC

19:45
Brians Park Edenderry County Offaly

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Senior Sunday

Home Farm FC

Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover

20:00
Whitehall

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Senior 1 Sunday

Collinstown FC

Glenville FC

20:00
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Senior 1A Sunday

St. John Bosco FC

St. Francis FC

20:00
Brickfield Park (Astro)

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Senior 1B Sunday

Sheriff YC

Hartstown Huntstown

20:00
Clontarf All Weather

Fri, Dec 10 - 2021

Senior 1B Sunday

Mid Sutton FC Sportslink

Usher Celtic

20:00
Sportslink Complex

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Major 1C Saturday

Fairview CY FC

Dublin University FC

12:00
MIE, Griffith Avenue, Dublin 9

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Major 1C Saturday

Usher Celtic

Portlaoise FC

12:00
Irish War Memorial Gardens Islandbridge

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Premier 1A Saturday

Marks Celtic FC

Manortown United FC

12:00
Butler Park

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Major 1 Saturday

Seafordrock Utd

Ballymun United FC

12:00
Rockfield Park, Blackrock

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Division 3 Saturday

Castleknock Celtic

Confey FC

12:00
St. Catherines Park

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Major 1C Saturday

Corduff FC

Larkview Boys FC

13:00
Corduff park

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Premier 1A Saturday

Kilmore Celtic

SVS

13:00
Pitch 5 Oscar Traynor Road

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Major 1A Saturday

Collinstown FC

Verona FC

13:30
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Division 3A Saturday

Enniskerry YC

Knockmitten United

14:00
Berryfield Park

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Major 1D Saturday - Lee Brothers

SVS

Ballyfermot United

14:00
Core Credit Union Park, Loughlinstown D18

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Premier 1A Saturday

Balscadden FC

Tallaght Town AFC

14:00
Ringcommons Sports Centre

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Division 3B Saturday

Woodfarm FC

Balrothery FC

14:00
Coldcut Clondalkin

Sat, Dec 11 - 2021

Division 3B Saturday

Ballyoulster United AFC

Rivervalley Rangers

14:00
Loughlinstown Rd Celbridge

Get the ClubZap app

Get live information for Leinster Senior League on the ClubZap app

Leinster Senior League

Powered by

lsl.ie © 2021