DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
Last 16
Last 32
Willow Park FC
Castleknock CelticKilnamanagh AFC
Dublin Bus FCEdenderry Town FC
Wayside CelticGlenville FC
Kilbarrack UnitedSt. Patrick's CY FC
Hartstown Huntstown FC
Liffey WanderersMalahide United
Dublin University AFC
Drogheda Town FCSkerries Town FC
St. Francis FCGreystones United AFC
Templeogue United FCKillester Donnycarney FC
Usher Celtic
Preliminary Round
Ardmore RoversBangor Celtic F.CWolfe Tone Community Centre
November 2022
27/11/22 12 pmAyrfield United34Willow Park FCLee Duffy
Thomas Nolan
John McCarthy
Ayrfield Community Centre
25/11/22 7:45 pmArklow Town FC01Castleknock CelticAaron O'Dowd
Craig Donohoe
Brian Whelan
Travers Insurance Park, Arklow
27/11/22 11 amDrumcondra FC13Kilnamanagh AFCKevin Byrne
Ronan Daly
Claudiu Cimpoesu
Baskin Lane
December 2022
04/12/22 11 amDublin Bus FC32Oliver Bond CelticKevin Byrne
Sean Boyd
Patrick McNeill
Coldcut
November 2022
25/11/22 7:45 pmEdenderry Town FC21Dunboyne AFCAidan O'Brien
David Gallagher
Craig Foley
Paddy Maloney Park
25/11/22 7:45 pmGlebe North FC04Wayside CelticColin Duffy
Dave Dunne
Kevin Byrne
Market Green
27/11/22 11 amGlenville FC31Ballyfermot UnitedAnthony Carey
Mick Hughes
Brendan O'Connor
Palmerstown Community School
December 2022
02/12/22 7:45 pmKilbarrack United60Cherry OrchardLiam McGuirk
Craig Donohoe
Ben McEvoy
Greendale Road
November 2022
23/11/22 8 pmLarkview Boys24St. Patrick's CY FCBrian Tracey
Philip Russell
David Gallagher
Whelan Park
27/11/22 11 amLeixlip United FC23Hartstown Huntstown FCAnthony Redmond
Jason Ray
Umre Akkilic
Leixlip Amenities Centre
27/11/22 11 amLucan United FCKilmore CelticDave Fitzsimons
Declan Troy
Patrick McNeill
Celbridge Football Park
December 2022
02/12/22 7:45 pmLiffey Wanderers41St. Kevins BoysSean Boyd
Umre Akkilic
Brian Whelan
Ringsend Astro
02/12/22 7:45 pmMalahide United20Ballymun UnitedRobert Redmond
Dave Dunne
Dylan Redmond
Gannon Park
09/12/22 7:45 pmPortlaoise FCUCD AFCRossleighan Park
November 2022
27/11/22 11 amRush Athletic FC01Dublin University AFCDylan Redmond
Derek Rooney
Chris Murphy
St Catherine's Park, Rush
25/11/22 7:30 pmSheriff YC12Drogheda Town FCChristopher Daly
Jason Ray
Daragh Donovan
Clontarf All Weather
25/11/22 7:45 pmSkerries Town FC20Crumlin United FCDerek Rooney
Brian Lawless Jr
Damien Tolan
Parklane
25/11/22 8 pmSt. Francis FC21Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverPeter Mahoney
Owen Murphy
Patrick McNeill
John Hyland Park
27/11/22 11 amTEK United FC14Greystones United AFCWarren BeasleyNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
25/11/22 7:45 pmTempleogue United FC31Swords Celtic FCRonan Daly
Karl O’Shea
Sahin Yasar
Tymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
25/11/22 7:45 pmTolka Rovers FC23Killester Donnycarney FCDavid Pender
John McCarthy
Adam Conroy
Frank Cooke Park
December 2022
01/12/22 8 pmUsher Celtic31Finglas United Youth & FootballJason Ray
Colin Duffy
Liam McGuirk
Grangegorman DIT Astro
Bluebell UnitedBye
Collinstown FCBye
Home Farm FCBye
Inchicore Athletic FCBye
Maynooth University Town FCBye
Newbridge Town FCBye
St. Mochtas FCBye
Tullamore Town FCBye
St. John BoscoBye
Total : 63