DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
27/08/22 12:30 pmOld County FC32St. Patrick's CY FCDaragh DonovanBrickfield Park
27/08/22 1 pmLiffey Wanderers11St. Kevins BoysCraig DonohoeRingsend Astro
29/08/22 7:45 pmGlebe North FC13St. Francis FCPatrick DonnellyMarket Green
03/09/22 12:30 pmAungier Celtic21Liffey WanderersBrendan ClarkeBrickfield Park
03/09/22 3 pmSt. Kevins Boys45St. Francis FCDaragh DonovanSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
05/09/22 7:45 pmGlebe North FC05Old County FCJohn McCarthyMarket Green
10/09/22 12 pmSeafordrock United15Aungier CelticUmre AkkilicRockfield Park, Blackrock
10/09/22 12:30 pmOld County FC42St. Francis FCClaudiu CimpoesuBrickfield Park
10/09/22 1 pmLiffey Wanderers31Glebe North FCKarl O’SheaRingsend Astro
10/09/22 3 pmSt. Kevins Boys10St. Patrick's CY FCDylan ArmstrongSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
12/09/22 8 pmSwords Celtic FC21Railway UnionRobert RedmondBalheary Resevoir
17/09/22 3 pmSt. Kevins Boys13Railway UnionJohn McCarthySt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
30/09/22 7:45 pmSt. Francis FC13Aungier CelticCraig FoleyJohn Hyland Park
01/10/22 12 pmRailway Union22Seafordrock UnitedGraham McCarthyPark Avenue, Sandymount
01/10/22 12:30 pmOld County FC30Home Farm FCDaragh DonovanBrickfield Park
01/10/22 1 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC22Glebe North FCColin DuffyIrishtown Stadium
03/10/22 8 pmSwords Celtic FC03Liffey WanderersKarl O’SheaBalheary Resevoir
08/10/22 12 pmRailway Union61St. Patrick's CY FCPaul TuitePark Avenue, Sandymount
08/10/22 12:30 pmAungier Celtic41Swords Celtic FCDave FitzsimonsBrickfield Park
08/10/22 1 pmLiffey Wanderers04Old County FCGraham McCarthyRingsend Astro
10/10/22 7:45 pmGlebe North FC41St. Kevins BoysJohn McCarthyMarket Green
10/10/22 8 pmHome Farm FC13Seafordrock UnitedBrendan ClarkeAUL Complex
15/10/22 12 pmSeafordrock United10Glebe North FCBrendan ClarkeRockfield Park, Blackrock
15/10/22 12 pmRailway Union31Home Farm FCPeter MahoneyPark Avenue, Sandymount
15/10/22 12:30 pmAungier Celtic23St. Patrick's CY FCBrian Lawless JrBrickfield Park
17/10/22 8 pmSwords Celtic FC33St. Kevins BoysBen McEvoyBalheary Resevoir
22/10/22 3 pmSt. Kevins Boys01Liffey WanderersDeclan TroySt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
29/10/22 12:30 pmAungier Celtic50Glebe North FCEddie ReillyBrickfield Park
29/10/22 1 pmLiffey Wanderers22Home Farm FCAaron O'DowdRingsend Astro
05/11/22 12:30 pmOld County FC21Aungier CelticDaragh DonovanBrickfield Park
05/11/22 3 pmSt. Kevins Boys24Glebe North FCGraham McCarthySt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
07/11/22 8 pmHome Farm FC81St. Patrick's CY FCBen McEvoyAUL Complex
11/11/22 8 pmSt. Francis FC63Swords Celtic FCKarl O’SheaJohn Hyland Park
12/11/22 12 pmRailway Union43Liffey WanderersColin DuffyPark Avenue, Sandymount
12/11/22 1 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC32St. Kevins BoysRobert RedmondIrishtown Stadium
14/11/22 8 pmHome Farm FC31Aungier CelticDylan RedmondAUL Complex
26/11/22 12:30 pmRailway Union33Aungier CelticDeclan TroyPark Avenue, Sandymount
28/11/22 7:45 pmGlebe North FC11Swords Celtic FCJohn McCarthyMarket Green
28/11/22 8 pmHome Farm FC12St. Francis FCDeclan TroyAUL Complex
02/12/22 8 pmSt. Francis FC21Railway UnionChris MurphyJohn Hyland Park
03/12/22 12:30 pmAungier Celtic22Seafordrock UnitedPeter MahoneyBrickfield Park
03/12/22 1 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC21Swords Celtic FCLiam McGuirkIrishtown Stadium
03/12/22 3 pmSt. Kevins Boys14Home Farm FCRobert RedmondSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
14/01/23 1 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC01Liffey WanderersBrian TraceyIrishtown Stadium
14/01/23 2 pmSt. Francis FC43St. Kevins BoysMick HughesJohn Hyland Park
16/01/23 7:45 pmGlebe North FC12Seafordrock UnitedDavid GallagherMarket Green
16/01/23 8 pmHome Farm FC11Old County FCThomas NolanAUL Complex
21/01/23 12 pmSeafordrock United25St. Francis FCDaragh DonovanRockfield Park, Blackrock
21/01/23 12:30 pmAungier Celtic05Railway UnionRonan DalyBrickfield Park
21/01/23 1 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC20Home Farm FCBrian Lawless JrIrishtown Stadium
23/01/23 7:45 pmGlebe North FC11Liffey WanderersRobert RedmondMarket Green
28/01/23 12:30 pmRailway UnionGlebe North FCBrian TraceyPark Avenue, Sandymount
28/01/23 1 pmLiffey WanderersSeafordrock UnitedAndrew ClearyRingsend Astro
28/01/23 3 pmSt. Kevins BoysSwords Celtic FCGraham McCarthySt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
Aungier CelticHome Farm FCBrickfield Park
Aungier CelticOld County FCBrickfield Park
Aungier CelticSt. Francis FCBrickfield Park
Aungier CelticSt. John BoscoBrickfield Park
Aungier CelticSt. Kevins BoysBrickfield Park
Glebe North FCAungier CelticMarket Green
Glebe North FCHome Farm FCMarket Green
Glebe North FCRailway UnionMarket Green
Glebe North FCSt. John BoscoMarket Green
Glebe North FCSt. Patrick's CY FCMarket Green
Home Farm FCGlebe North FCAUL Complex
Home Farm FCLiffey WanderersAUL Complex
Home Farm FCRailway UnionAUL Complex
Home Farm FCSt. John BoscoDeclan TroyWhitehall
Home Farm FCSt. Kevins BoysAUL Complex
Home Farm FCSwords Celtic FCAUL Complex
Liffey WanderersAungier CelticRingsend Astro
Liffey WanderersRailway UnionRingsend Astro
Liffey WanderersSt. Francis FCRingsend Astro
Liffey WanderersSt. John BoscoRingsend Astro
Liffey WanderersSwords Celtic FCRingsend Astro
Old County FCGlebe North FCDerek RooneyBrickfield Park
Old County FCLiffey WanderersBrickfield Park
Old County FCRailway UnionBrickfield Park
Old County FCSeafordrock UnitedBrickfield Park
Old County FCSt. John BoscoBrickfield Park
Old County FCSt. Kevins BoysBrickfield Park
Old County FCSwords Celtic FCBrickfield Park
Railway UnionOld County FCPark Avenue, Sandymount
Railway UnionSt. Francis FCPark Avenue, Sandymount
Railway UnionSt. John BoscoUmre AkkilicPark Avenue, Sandymount
Railway UnionSt. Kevins BoysPhilip RussellPark Avenue, Sandymount
Railway UnionSwords Celtic FCPark Avenue, Sandymount
Seafordrock UnitedHome Farm FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
Seafordrock UnitedLiffey WanderersRockfield Park, Blackrock
Seafordrock UnitedOld County FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
Seafordrock UnitedRailway UnionRockfield Park, Blackrock
Seafordrock UnitedSt. John BoscoUmre AkkilicRockfield Park, Blackrock
Seafordrock UnitedSt. Kevins BoysClaudiu CimpoesuRockfield Park, Blackrock
Seafordrock UnitedSt. Patrick's CY FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
St. Francis FCGlebe North FCJohn Hyland Park
St. Francis FCHome Farm FCJohn Hyland Park
St. Francis FCLiffey WanderersJohn Hyland Park
St. Francis FCSeafordrock UnitedJohn Hyland Park
St. Francis FCSt. John BoscoCraig DonohoeJohn Hyland Park
St. Francis FCSt. Patrick's CY FCJohn Hyland Park
St. John BoscoAungier CelticBenmadigan Road
St. John BoscoGlebe North FCBenmadigan Road
St. John BoscoHome Farm FCBenmadigan Road
St. John BoscoLiffey WanderersStuart MarryBenmadigan Road
St. John BoscoOld County FCBrendan ClarkeBenmadigan Road
St. John BoscoRailway UnionBenmadigan Road
St. John BoscoSeafordrock UnitedBenmadigan Road
St. John BoscoSt. Francis FCBenmadigan Road
St. John BoscoSt. Kevins BoysKarl O’SheaBrickfield Astro
St. John BoscoSt. Patrick's CY FCBenmadigan Road
St. John BoscoSwords Celtic FCDavid GallagherBenmadigan Road
St. Kevins BoysAungier CelticSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
St. Kevins BoysOld County FCSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
St. Kevins BoysSeafordrock UnitedSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
St. Kevins BoysSt. John BoscoSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
St. Patrick's CY FCAungier CelticIrishtown Stadium
St. Patrick's CY FCOld County FCIrishtown Stadium
St. Patrick's CY FCRailway UnionIrishtown Stadium
St. Patrick's CY FCSeafordrock UnitedIrishtown Stadium
St. Patrick's CY FCSt. Francis FCIrishtown Stadium
St. Patrick's CY FCSt. John BoscoIrishtown Stadium
Swords Celtic FCAungier CelticAaron O'DowdBalheary Resevoir
Swords Celtic FCGlebe North FCBalheary Resevoir
Swords Celtic FCHome Farm FCBalheary Resevoir
Swords Celtic FCOld County FCBalheary Resevoir
Swords Celtic FCSeafordrock UnitedCraig FoleyBalheary Resevoir
Swords Celtic FCSt. Francis FCBalheary Resevoir
PSwords Celtic FCSt. John BoscoBalheary Resevoir
Swords Celtic FCSt. Patrick's CY FCBalheary Resevoir
Total : 129