DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
19/08/22 7:30 pmKilbarrack United21Skerries Town FCLiam McGuirk
Derek Rooney
Brian Lawless Jr
Greendale Road
19/08/22 7:30 pmWillow Park FC10Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverCraig Donohoe
Brendan Clarke
Shane Bradshaw
DPD Park
19/08/22 8 pmCherry Orchard02Tolka Rovers FCPeter Mahoney
David Pender
Mick Hughes
Elmdale Crescent
19/08/22 8 pmSwords Celtic FC30Collinstown FCDeclan Reale
Dylan Armstrong

Balheary Resevoir
21/08/22 11 amGlenville FC01Greystones United AFCPaula Brady
Anthony Kearney
Besim Bajrami
Palmerstown Community School
23/08/22 7:45 pmTolka Rovers FC06Kilbarrack UnitedPaul Tuite
Craig Donohoe
Brendan Clarke
Frank Cooke Park
23/08/22 7:45 pmSkerries Town FC21Swords Celtic FCJohn McCarthy
Andrew Murphy
Damien Tolan
Parklane
23/08/22 7:45 pmSacred Heart Firhouse Clover40Cherry OrchardDavid Gallagher
Aidan Moore
Shane Bradshaw
Killinarden Hill, Tallaght
23/08/22 7:45 pmEdenderry Town FC33Willow Park FCEddie Reilly
Robert Redmond
Warren Beasley
Paddy Maloney Park
23/08/22 8 pmCollinstown FC20Glenville FCPhilip Russell
Andrew Cleary
Graham McCarthy
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
26/08/22 6:30 pmGlenville FC01Cherry OrchardJason Ray
Eamonn Connolly
Patrick McNeill
Palmerstown Community School
26/08/22 7:30 pmWillow Park FC11Greystones United AFCChristopher Daly
Sean Boyd
Craig Donohoe
DPD Park
26/08/22 7:30 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC30Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverWayne Kelly
Leszek Adamczak
Craig Foley
Irishtown Stadium
26/08/22 7:45 pmTolka Rovers FC30St. Francis FCBrian Tracey
Owen Murphy
Damien Tolan
Frank Cooke Park
26/08/22 7:45 pmEdenderry Town FC10Collinstown FCDavid Pender
Declan Troy
Dylan Redmond
Paddy Maloney Park
31/08/22 7:30 pmKilbarrack United42Swords Celtic FCAndrew Murphy
John McCarthy
Daragh Donovan
Greendale Road
01/09/22 7:45 pmSkerries Town FC71Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverDerek Rooney
Craig Donohoe
Liam McGuirk
Parklane
02/09/22 7:30 pmCherry Orchard24St. Patrick's CY FCRonan Daly
Colin Duffy
Aidan Moore
Elmdale Crescent
02/09/22 7:45 pmTolka Rovers FC21Glenville FCAndrew Cleary
Patrick Donnelly
Kate O'Brien
Frank Cooke Park
02/09/22 8 pmSt. Francis FC41Edenderry Town FCSean Boyd
David Gallagher
Leo Linnie
John Hyland Park
02/09/22 8 pmCollinstown FC01Willow Park FCMick Hughes
Dave Fitzsimons
Padraig Marsh
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
04/09/22 11 amGreystones United AFC02Kilbarrack UnitedPadraig Marsh
Christopher Daly
Paul Reid
Archfield, Victoria Road
04/09/22 11 amUCD AFC21Swords Celtic FCPatrick Donnelly
Wayne Kelly
Brendan Coghlan
Belfield
09/09/22 8 pmSwords Celtic FC31St. Patrick's CY FCBrian Lawless Jr
Padraig Marsh
Besim Bajrami
Balheary Resevoir
11/09/22 11 amGreystones United AFC03UCD AFCAnthony Kearney
Anthony Carey
Aidan Moore
Archfield, Victoria Road
16/09/22 7:30 pmCherry Orchard06St. Francis FCLee Duffy
Craig Foley
Kevin Byrne
Elmdale Crescent
16/09/22 8 pmSwords Celtic FC31Willow Park FCJason Ray
David Pender
Paul Reid
Balheary Resevoir
16/09/22 8 pmCollinstown FC12Tolka Rovers FCColin Duffy
Sean Boyd
Patrick McNeill
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
18/09/22 11 amGlenville FC02Kilbarrack UnitedPatrick Donnelly
Craig Donohoe
Claudiu Cimpoesu
Palmerstown Community School
18/09/22 11 amGreystones United AFC41Edenderry Town FCMick Hughes
Umre Akkilic
Anthony Kearney
Archfield, Victoria Road
21/09/22 8 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC00Skerries Town FCBrendan Clarke
Patrick Donnelly
Dylan Redmond
Irishtown Stadium
23/09/22 7:30 pmWillow Park FC12St. Francis FCRobert Redmond
Sean Boyd
Daragh Donovan
DPD Park
23/09/22 7:30 pmKilbarrack United30Cherry OrchardPhilip Russell
Anthony Kearney
Graham McCarthy
Greendale Road
23/09/22 7:45 pmEdenderry Town FC14Tolka Rovers FCStuart Marry
Colin Duffy
Ben McEvoy
Paddy Maloney Park
25/09/22 11 amUCD AFC51Glenville FCPadraig Marsh
Thomas Nolan
Eamonn Connolly
Belfield
25/09/22 11 amGreystones United AFC31Collinstown FCJohn McCarthy
Mick Hughes
Paul Reid
Archfield, Victoria Road
28/09/22 7:30 pmSacred Heart Firhouse Clover01St. Francis FCDave Fitzsimons
Owen Murphy
David Gallagher
Killinarden Hill, Tallaght
30/09/22 7:45 pmTolka Rovers FC11Skerries Town FCRonan Daly
Wayne Kelly
Patrick McNeill
Frank Cooke Park
30/09/22 8 pmCollinstown FC40Edenderry Town FCAnthony Kearney
Anthony Carey
Kate O'Brien
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
06/10/22 7:45 pmSkerries Town FC01Glenville FCBrendan Clarke
Eddie Reilly
Kate O'Brien
Parklane
07/10/22 7:45 pmTolka Rovers FC33UCD AFCRobert Redmond
Philip Russell
Leo Linnie
Frank Cooke Park
07/10/22 8 pmSwords Celtic FC21Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverAndrew Murphy
Kevin Byrne
Damien Tolan
Balheary Resevoir
09/10/22 11 amGreystones United AFC22St. Patrick's CY FCPadraig Marsh
Craig Foley
Brian Whelan
Archfield, Victoria Road
19/10/22 7:30 pm (P)Kilbarrack UnitedSt. Francis FCPeter Mahoney
Eddie Reilly
Dave Fitzsimons
Greendale Road
20/10/22 8 pmSkerries Town FC31Edenderry Town FCLee Duffy
John McCarthy
Damien Tolan
Parklane
21/10/22 7:30 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC60Willow Park FCDerek Rooney
Colin Duffy
Craig Donohoe
Irishtown Stadium
23/10/22 11 amSt. Francis FCSwords Celtic FCPadraig Marsh
Philip Russell
Claudiu Cimpoesu
John Hyland Park
26/10/22 7:30 pmCherry Orchard31Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverOwen Murphy
Peter Mahoney
Mick Hughes
Elmdale Crescent
28/10/22 7:30 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC10Collinstown FCStuart Marry
Padraig Marsh
Dylan Redmond
Irishtown Stadium
28/10/22 7:45 pmEdenderry Town FC20Greystones United AFCBrian Tracey
Anthony Kearney
Leo Linnie
Paddy Maloney Park
28/10/22 8 pmSt. Francis FC11Skerries Town FCDavid Pender
Declan Troy
Andrew Cleary
John Hyland Park
04/11/22 7:30 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC11Kilbarrack UnitedSean Boyd
Owen Murphy
Padraig Marsh
Irishtown Stadium
04/11/22 7:45 pmTolka Rovers FC11Swords Celtic FCDerek Rooney
Declan Troy
Ronan Daly
Frank Cooke Park
04/11/22 8 pmSt. Francis FC41Collinstown FCJason Ray
Brian Lawless Jr
Patrick McNeill
John Hyland Park
06/11/22 11 amUCD AFC10Skerries Town FCLee Duffy
Dave Fitzsimons
Brendan Clarke
Belfield
11/11/22 8 pmCollinstown FC23Swords Celtic FCPeter Mahoney
Kevin Byrne
Daragh Donovan
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
13/11/22 11 amGlenville FC11St. Francis FCLeszek Adamczak
Dave Fitzsimons
Brian Whelan
Palmerstown Community School
18/11/22 7:45 pmEdenderry Town FC02Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverPadraig Marsh
Anthony Kearney
Aidan Moore
Paddy Maloney Park
18/11/22 8 pmSt. Francis FC20Tolka Rovers FCMick Hughes
Declan Troy
Patrick McNeill
John Hyland Park
20/11/22 11 amUCD AFC40Collinstown FCBrian Lawless Jr
Chris Murphy
Sahin Yasar
Belfield
23/11/22 7:30 pmCherry Orchard13Greystones United AFCJohn McCarthy
Anthony Redmond
Anthony Kearney
Elmdale Crescent
27/11/22 11 amUCD AFC31Cherry OrchardPhilip Russell
Paul Tuite
Wayne Kelly
Belfield
02/12/22 7:30 pmWillow Park FC12St. Patrick's CY FCDavid Gallagher
Mick Hughes
Ronan Daly
DPD Park
02/12/22 7:45 pmTolka Rovers FC21Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverPaul Tuite
Lee Duffy
Jason Ray
Frank Cooke Park
02/12/22 7:45 pmEdenderry Town FC32Glenville FCAnthony Redmond
Patrick Donnelly
Leo Linnie
Paddy Maloney Park
06/01/23 7:30 pmWillow Park FC41Swords Celtic FCDavid Gallagher
Thomas Nolan
Claudiu Cimpoesu
DPD Park
06/01/23 7:45 pmKilbarrack United11St. Patrick's CY FCAndrew Cleary
Derek Rooney
Stuart Marry
Greendale Road
06/01/23 7:45 pmSkerries Town FC42Cherry OrchardPadraig Marsh

Niall Murray
Parklane
06/01/23 7:45 pmTolka Rovers FC42Greystones United AFCDavid Pender
Christopher Daly
Ronan Daly
Frank Cooke Park
08/01/23 11 amUCD AFC21Edenderry Town FCCraig Donohoe
Patrick Donnelly
Leo Linnie
Belfield
11/01/23 7:30 pmSacred Heart Firhouse Clover40Glenville FCOwen Murphy
Brian Tracey
Daragh Donovan
Killinarden Hill, Tallaght
13/01/23 7:30 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC34St. Francis FCMick Hughes
Brian Tracey
Anthony Carey
Irishtown Stadium
13/01/23 8 pmSwords Celtic FC04Kilbarrack UnitedAidan O'Brien
Wayne Kelly
Adam Conroy
Balheary Resevoir
13/01/23 8 pmCollinstown FC40Cherry OrchardSean Boyd
Philip Russell
Leo Linnie
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
15/01/23 11 amGlenville FC12Willow Park FCWayne Kelly
Declan Reale
Brendan Coghlan
Palmerstown Community School
18/01/23 7:30 pmSacred Heart Firhouse Clover25Tolka Rovers FCStuart Marry
Sean Boyd
Endrit Malaveci
Killinarden Hill, Tallaght
20/01/23 8 pmSwords Celtic FCGreystones United AFCAnthony Redmond
Patrick Donnelly
Kevin Byrne
Balheary Resevoir
20/01/23 8 pmSt. Francis FC04UCD AFCCraig Donohoe
Dave Fitzsimons
Philip Russell
John Hyland Park
22/01/23 11 amGlenville FC10Collinstown FCPhilip Russell
Lee Duffy
Anthony Carey
Palmerstown Community School
25/01/23 7:30 pmCherry Orchard04Edenderry Town FCDaragh Donovan
Brendan Clarke
Declan Troy
Elmdale Crescent
27/01/23 7:30 pmWillow Park FC02Kilbarrack UnitedJason Ray
Peter Mahoney
David Gallagher
DPD Park
27/01/23 7:30 pmSt. Patrick's CY FC11Greystones United AFCPatrick Donnelly
Philip Russell
Ben McEvoy
Irishtown Stadium
27/01/23 8 pmSwords Celtic FC00UCD AFCBrian Tracey
Mick Hughes
Umre Akkilic
Balheary Resevoir
27/01/23 8 pmCollinstown FC13St. Francis FCAidan O'Brien
Wayne Kelly
Leo Linnie
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
01/02/23 7:30 pmSacred Heart Firhouse Clover31Edenderry Town FCJohn McCarthy
Owen Murphy
Ronan Daly
Killinarden Hill, Tallaght
03/02/23 7:30 pmWillow Park FC32Collinstown FCChristopher Daly
Craig Donohoe
Thomas Nolan
DPD Park
03/02/23 7:30 pmCherry Orchard02Glenville FCEndrit Malaveci
Barry Fitzpatrick
Ben McEvoy
Elmdale Crescent
03/02/23 7:45 pmKilbarrack United21UCD AFCDave Fitzsimons
Declan Troy
Damien Tolan
Greendale Road
03/02/23 7:45 pmSkerries Town FC20Tolka Rovers FCDerek Rooney
Adam Conroy
Brian Lawless Jr
Parklane
05/02/23 11 amGreystones United AFC23Swords Celtic FCShane Bradshaw
Brian Lawless Jr
Aidan Moore
Archfield, Victoria Road
08/02/23 7:30 pmSacred Heart Firhouse CloverUCD AFCAndrew Murphy
Kevin Byrne
Thomas Nolan
Killinarden Hill, Tallaght
10/02/23 7:30 pmCherry OrchardWillow Park FCAaron O'Dowd
Peter Mahoney
Dylan Armstrong
Elmdale Crescent
10/02/23 7:45 pmTolka Rovers FCSt. Patrick's CY FCDaragh Donovan
John McCarthy
Kate O'Brien
Frank Cooke Park
10/02/23 7:45 pmEdenderry Town FCKilbarrack UnitedMick Hughes
Dave Fitzsimons
Sean Boyd
Paddy Maloney Park
10/02/23 8 pmCollinstown FCSkerries Town FCDavid Pender
Anthony Redmond
Brendan O'Connor
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
12/02/23 11 amGreystones United AFCGlenville FCWayne Kelly
Patrick Donnelly
Shane Bradshaw
Archfield, Victoria Road
15/02/23 7:30 pmSacred Heart Firhouse CloverSwords Celtic FCDavid Gallagher
Padraig Marsh
Dylan Redmond
Killinarden Hill, Tallaght
Cherry OrchardCollinstown FCElmdale Crescent
Cherry OrchardKilbarrack UnitedElmdale Crescent
Cherry OrchardSkerries Town FCElmdale Crescent
Cherry OrchardSwords Celtic FCElmdale Crescent
Cherry OrchardUCD AFCElmdale Crescent
Collinstown FCGreystones United AFCSDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
Collinstown FCKilbarrack UnitedSDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
Collinstown FCSacred Heart Firhouse CloverSean Boyd
Philip Russell
Leo Linnie
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
Collinstown FCSt. Patrick's CY FCSDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
Collinstown FCUCD AFCSDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
Edenderry Town FCCherry OrchardPaddy Maloney Park
Edenderry Town FCSkerries Town FCPaddy Maloney Park
Edenderry Town FCSt. Francis FCPaddy Maloney Park
Edenderry Town FCSt. Patrick's CY FCPaddy Maloney Park
Edenderry Town FCSwords Celtic FCPaddy Maloney Park
Edenderry Town FCUCD AFCBrian Tracey
Mick Hughes
Umre Akkilic
Paddy Maloney Park
Glenville FCEdenderry Town FCPalmerstown Community School
Glenville FCSacred Heart Firhouse CloverPalmerstown Community School
Glenville FCSkerries Town FCPalmerstown Community School
Glenville FCSt. Patrick's CY FCPalmerstown Community School
Glenville FCSwords Celtic FCPalmerstown Community School
Glenville FCTolka Rovers FCPalmerstown Community School
Glenville FCUCD AFCPalmerstown Community School
Greystones United AFCCherry OrchardArchfield, Victoria Road
Greystones United AFCSacred Heart Firhouse CloverArchfield, Victoria Road
Greystones United AFCSkerries Town FCArchfield, Victoria Road
Greystones United AFCSt. Francis FCArchfield, Victoria Road
Greystones United AFCTolka Rovers FCArchfield, Victoria Road
Greystones United AFCWillow Park FCArchfield, Victoria Road
Kilbarrack UnitedCollinstown FCGreendale Road
Kilbarrack UnitedEdenderry Town FCGreendale Road
Kilbarrack UnitedGlenville FCGreendale Road
Kilbarrack UnitedGreystones United AFCGreendale Road
Kilbarrack UnitedSacred Heart Firhouse CloverGreendale Road
Kilbarrack UnitedTolka Rovers FCGreendale Road
Kilbarrack UnitedWillow Park FCGreendale Road
Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverCollinstown FCKillinarden Hill, Tallaght
Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverGreystones United AFCKillinarden Hill, Tallaght
Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverKilbarrack UnitedDeclan TroyKillinarden Hill, Tallaght
Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverSkerries Town FCKillinarden Hill, Tallaght
Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverSt. Patrick's CY FCKillinarden Hill, Tallaght
Sacred Heart Firhouse CloverWillow Park FCKillinarden Hill, Tallaght
Skerries Town FCCollinstown FCParklane
Skerries Town FCGreystones United AFCParklane
Skerries Town FCKilbarrack UnitedParklane
Skerries Town FCSt. Francis FCParklane
Skerries Town FCSt. Patrick's CY FCParklane
Skerries Town FCUCD AFCParklane
Skerries Town FCWillow Park FCParklane
St. Francis FCCherry OrchardJohn Hyland Park
St. Francis FCGlenville FCJohn Hyland Park
St. Francis FCGreystones United AFCDavid Pender
Christopher Daly
Ronan Daly
John Hyland Park
St. Francis FCKilbarrack UnitedJohn Hyland Park
St. Francis FCSacred Heart Firhouse CloverJohn Hyland Park
St. Francis FCWillow Park FCJohn Hyland Park
St. Patrick's CY FCCherry OrchardIrishtown Stadium
St. Patrick's CY FCEdenderry Town FCIrishtown Stadium
St. Patrick's CY FCGlenville FCMick Hughes
Declan Troy
Anthony Carey
Irishtown Stadium
St. Patrick's CY FCSwords Celtic FCIrishtown Stadium
St. Patrick's CY FCTolka Rovers FCIrishtown Stadium
St. Patrick's CY FCUCD AFCIrishtown Stadium
Swords Celtic FCCherry OrchardBalheary Resevoir
Swords Celtic FCEdenderry Town FCBalheary Resevoir
Swords Celtic FCGlenville FCBalheary Resevoir
Swords Celtic FCSkerries Town FCBalheary Resevoir
Swords Celtic FCSt. Francis FCBalheary Resevoir
Swords Celtic FCTolka Rovers FCBalheary Resevoir
Tolka Rovers FCCherry OrchardFrank Cooke Park
Tolka Rovers FCCollinstown FCFrank Cooke Park
Tolka Rovers FCEdenderry Town FCFrank Cooke Park
Tolka Rovers FCWillow Park FCFrank Cooke Park
UCD AFCGreystones United AFCBelfield
UCD AFCKilbarrack UnitedBelfield
UCD AFCSacred Heart Firhouse CloverBelfield
UCD AFCSt. Francis FCBelfield
UCD AFCSt. Patrick's CY FCBelfield
UCD AFCWillow Park FCBelfield
Willow Park FCCherry OrchardDPD Park
Willow Park FCEdenderry Town FCCraig Donohoe
Colin Duffy
Aaron O'Dowd
DPD Park
Willow Park FCGlenville FCDPD Park
Willow Park FCSkerries Town FCDPD Park
Willow Park FCTolka Rovers FCDPD Park
Willow Park FCUCD AFCDPD Park
Total : 180