Thu, May 19 - 2022

Division 3A Sunday

Ardmore Rovers FC

Lusk United A.F.C

19:00
Ballywaltrim Recreation Grounds

Division 3A Sunday

Baldoyle United

SVS

19:00
Racecourse park baldoyle

Senior Cup Noel Ryan Cup

Wayside Celtic

Bluebell United

19:00
Jackson Park

Division 3 Sunday

Spartak Dynamo FC

Naas AFC

19:00
Marlay Park

Senior Cup Noel Ryan Cup

Kilnamanagh A.F.C

Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover

19:00
Ned Kelly Park

Senior Cup David and Paddy Lanigan.

Skerries Town FC

Rosemount Mulvey

19:45
Parklane

Fri, May 20 - 2022

Senior Cup David and Paddy Lanigan.

Rush Athletic FC

Dublin Hospitals FC

14:30
St. Catherines Park, Rush

Fri, May 20 - 2022

Senior Cup O'Neills Polikoff Cup

Kilmore Celtic

Enniskerry YC

19:30
Oscar Traynor Grounds Oscar Traynor Road

Fri, May 20 - 2022

Permanent TSB Metropolitan Cup

Usher Celtic

Home Farm FC

19:30
Grangegorman DIT (Astro)

Fri, May 20 - 2022

Major Sunday - Ledburn Cables Ltd

Blackrock College

Beechwood FC

20:00
Marlay Park Astro

Fri, May 20 - 2022

Major Sunday - Ledburn Cables Ltd

Leicester Celtic FC

Ballyfermot United

20:00
Loreto Park Astro

Sat, May 21 - 2022

Senior Cup Tom Carroll

Mid Sutton FC Sportslink

Iveagh Celtic

16:00
Copper Face Jacks Park, Westmanstown, Dublin 15

Sat, May 21 - 2022

Senior 1 Sunday

Willow Park FC

Lucan United FC

19:00
DPD Park

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior Albert Walsh Cup Premier B Group

Lucan United FC

Sallynoggin/Pearse FC

11:00
Airlie Heights

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior Albert Walsh Cup Premier B Group

Knockmitten United

Cabinteely FC

11:00
Knockmitten Park

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior 1B Sunday

Usher Celtic

Inchicore Athletic FC

11:00

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior 1B Sunday

Pegasus/St. James

Dunboyne AFC

11:00
St. Benildus College

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Division 3 Sunday

Esker Celtic FC

Naas AFC

11:00
St. Catherines Park Pitch 7 Lucan /Willsbrook Park Lucan

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior Cup O'Neills Polikoff Cup

Baldoyle United

St. Pauls Artane

11:00
Brookestone rd, Baldoyle

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior Sunday

Bangor GG FC

Maynooth University Town

12:00
Greenhills Park

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior Sunday

Cherry Orchard FC

Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover

12:00
Elmdale

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior Sunday

Malahide United AFC

Edenderry Town FC

12:00
Gannon Park,Malahide,Co.Dublin

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior Sunday

Kilnamanagh A.F.C

Home Farm FC

12:00
Ned Kelly Park

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior Sunday

Liffey Wanderers

Killester Donnycarney FC

12:00
Irishtown Stadium Astro

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior Sunday

Wayside Celtic

St. Mochtas FC

12:00
Jackson Park

Sun, May 22 - 2022

Senior Sunday

Bluebell United

Crumlin United FC

12:00
Capco Park, Naas Road, Clondalkin, Dublin 22

Tue, May 24 - 2022

Major Sunday - Ledburn Cables Ltd

Beechwood FC

St. James Gate FC

19:45
Iveagh Grounds Crumlin

Tue, May 24 - 2022

Major Sunday - Ledburn Cables Ltd

Leicester Celtic FC

Broadford Rovers FC

20:00
Loreto Park Astro

Get the ClubZap app

Get live information for Leinster Senior League on the ClubZap app

Leinster Senior League

Powered by

lsl.ie © 2022