DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
21/05/23 2 pm Usher Celtic30 Finglas United Youth & FootballWayne Kelly
David Pender
Umre Akkilic
Porterstown Road
Semi-Final
07/05/23 11 am Dublin University AFC12 Finglas United Youth & FootballDaragh Donovan
Philip Russell
Endrit Malaveci
College Park
05/05/23 7:30 pm Usher Celtic42 Kilmore CelticBarry Fitzpatrick
Sean Boyd
Kate O'Brien
Grangegorman DIT Astro
Quarter-Final
12/04/23 7:45 pm Ballyfermot United23 Dublin University AFCRobert RedmondSDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
29/03/23 7:45 pm Drogheda Town FC04 Finglas United Youth & FootballPatrick Donnelly
Graham McCarthy
Kate O'Brien
Marian Park
31/03/23 7:30 pm Usher Celtic50 Oliver Bond CelticDaragh Donovan
Declan Troy
Paul Reid
Grangegorman DIT Astro
14/04/23 7:30 pm Kilmore Celtic52 Arklow Town FCBrian Tracey
Dave Fitzsimons
Paul Reid
Oscar Traynor Development Centre
Last 16
Ballyfermot UnitedBye
26/02/23 11 am Dublin University AFC10 Newbridge Town FCMick HughesCollege Park
08/03/23 7:45 pm Drogheda Town FC20 Drumcondra FCGraham McCarthy
Aidan O'Brien
Stuart Marry
Marian Park
26/02/23 11 am Tullamore Town FC01 Finglas United Youth & FootballCraig DonohoeLeah Victoria Park
12/03/23 11 am Leixlip United FC02 Usher CelticThomas Nolan
David Pender
Umre Akkilic
Leixlip Amenities Centre
24/02/23 8 pm TEK United FC13 Oliver Bond CelticAndrew MurphyStradbrook
26/02/23 12 pm Ayrfield United24 Kilmore CelticDavid Gallagher
Dave Fitzsimons
Patrick McNeill
Ayrfield Community Centre
03/03/23 7:45 pm Arklow Town FC20 Larkview BoysRonan Daly
Umre Akkilic
Brian Whelan
Travers Insurance Park, Arklow
Preliminary Round
06/01/23 7:45 pm Ballyfermot United20 Templeogue United FCJason Ray
Mick Hughes
Leo Linnie
SDFL Astro / Collinstown Park
Arklow Town FCBye
Usher CelticBye
Drumcondra FCBye
Sheriff YCBye
Larkview BoysBye
08/01/23 11 am Dublin University AFC20 Hartstown Huntstown FCAndrew MurphyCollege Park
27/01/23 7:45 pm Portlaoise FC02 Newbridge Town FCThomas Nolan
Padraig Marsh
Christopher Daly
Rossleighan Park
06/01/23 7:45 pm Drogheda Town FC21 St. Kevins BoysWayne Kelly
Kevin Byrne
Damien Tolan
Marian Park
29/01/23 11 am Tullamore Town FC30 Ardmore RoversAnthony RedmondLeah Victoria Park
08/01/23 11 am Finglas United Youth & Football30 Dublin Bus FCWarren Beasley
Aidan O'Brien
Brendan O'Connor
Larney Park
08/01/23 11 am Leixlip United FC21 Inchicore Athletic FCStuart Marry
Brendan Clarke
Claudiu Cimpoesu
Leixlip Amenities Centre
20/01/23 7:45 pm Castleknock Celtic01 TEK United FCAidan O'Brien
Aaron O'Dowd
Niall Murray
Hartstown Park
20/01/23 8 pm Oliver Bond Celtic20 St. John BoscoStuart Marry
Andrew Murphy
Sahin Yasar
Brickfield Astro
08/01/23 11 am Rush Athletic FC23 Ayrfield UnitedChristopher Daly
John McCarthy
Dylan Redmond
St Catherine's Park, Rush
06/01/23 7:30 pm Kilmore Celtic60 Dunboyne AFCAidan O'Brien
Adam Conroy

Oscar Traynor Development Centre
Round-Robin Games
Usher Celtic Finglas United Youth & FootballPorterstown Road
Total : 39