DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
29/08/22 6:30 pm Enniskerry YC Rosemount MulveyLuke DunneBerryfield Park
29/08/22 6:30 pm Sallynoggin/Pearse FC60 Greenhills Greenpark FCAlan McDonnellPearse Park, Sallynoggin
29/08/22 6:30 pm Dublin Airport FC00 Esker Celtic FCKarl O’SheaALSAA Sports Complex
29/08/22 6:30 pm Balscadden FC01 Cloghertown United FCDamien TolanRing Commons Sports Centre
29/08/22 6:30 pm Castleknock Celtic44 Dingle UnitedClaudiu CimpoesuSt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
02/09/22 8 pm Dingle United04 Sallynoggin/Pearse FCGrangegorman Grass
03/09/22 12:30 pm Greenhills Greenpark FC65 Balscadden FCAlan McDonnellGreenhills Park
03/09/22 2:30 pm Rivervalley Rangers24 Enniskerry YCDavid McGrathAUL Complex
03/09/22 2:30 pm Esker Celtic FC46 Castleknock CelticLuke DunneSt Catherine's Park, Lucan
03/09/22 2:30 pm Rosemount Mulvey Hyde Park FCKarl O’SheaRosemount Park
10/09/22 12 pm Castleknock Celtic42 Cloghertown United FCBen McEvoySt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
10/09/22 12:30 pm Hyde Park FC30 Greenhills Greenpark FCJohn McCarthyBalbriggan Town Park
10/09/22 1 pm Enniskerry YC34 Dingle UnitedAlan McDonnellBerryfield Park
10/09/22 2 pm Sallynoggin/Pearse FC12 Rivervalley RangersMichael DolanPearse Park, Sallynoggin
10/09/22 2 pm Dublin Airport FC Rosemount MulveyLaurence CunninghamALSAA Sports Complex
10/09/22 2 pm Balscadden FC12 Esker Celtic FCStuart MarryRing Commons Sports Centre
16/09/22 8 pm Dingle United51 Dublin Airport FCKate O'BrienGrangegorman Grass
17/09/22 12 pm Castleknock Celtic31 Balscadden FCEddie ReillySt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
17/09/22 12 pm Esker Celtic FC51 Enniskerry YCOsin MahonySt Catherine's Park, Lucan
17/09/22 2 pm Cloghertown United FC47 Sallynoggin/Pearse FCFrank MaguirePaddy McGuinness Park
24/09/22 2 pm Dublin Airport FC31 Sallynoggin/Pearse FCTony HarrisALSAA Sports Complex
24/09/22 2 pm Cloghertown United FC12 Greenhills Greenpark FCFrank MaguirePaddy McGuinness Park
24/09/22 2 pm Balscadden FC02 Dingle UnitedShane BradshawRing Commons Sports Centre
24/09/22 2:30 pm Enniskerry YC42 Hyde Park FCJack McGovernBerryfield Park
01/10/22 12 pm Esker Celtic FC35 Cloghertown United FCDeclan TroySt Catherine's Park, Lucan
01/10/22 12 pm Castleknock Celtic21 Dublin Airport FCDaniel GazzeaSt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
01/10/22 12:30 pm Greenhills Greenpark FC Rosemount MulveyRobert RedmondGreenhills Park
01/10/22 2 pm Sallynoggin/Pearse FC22 Dingle UnitedBrian WhelanPearse Park, Sallynoggin
01/10/22 2:30 pm Hyde Park FC21 Balscadden FCDamien TolanBalbriggan Town Park
14/10/22 8 pm Dingle United71 Greenhills Greenpark FCGraham McCarthyGrangegorman Grass
15/10/22 12:30 pm Hyde Park FC12 Sallynoggin/Pearse FCDamien TolanBalbriggan Town Park
15/10/22 2 pm Cloghertown United FC10 Enniskerry YCAndrew MurphyPaddy McGuinness Park
15/10/22 2 pm Balscadden FC30 Dublin Airport FCPeter KenealyRing Commons Sports Centre
15/10/22 2:30 pm Rosemount Mulvey Castleknock CelticDerek KellyRosemount Park
22/10/22 1 pm Enniskerry YC21 Castleknock CelticBrian WhelanBerryfield Park
28/10/22 8 pm Dingle United30 Enniskerry YCNiall MurrayGrangegorman Grass
05/11/22 12 pm Esker Celtic FC05 Hyde Park FCDave FitzsimonsSt Catherine's Park, Lucan
05/11/22 12 pm Dublin Airport FC03 Enniskerry YCPeter KenealyALSAA Sports Complex
12/11/22 12:30 pm Hyde Park FC12 Dingle UnitedDamien TolanBalbriggan Town Park
12/11/22 12:30 pm Greenhills Greenpark FC62 Dublin Airport FCDave FitzsimonsGreenhills Park
12/11/22 2 pm Sallynoggin/Pearse FC22 Enniskerry YCMichael DolanPearse Park, Sallynoggin
18/11/22 8 pm Dingle United40 Esker Celtic FCBesim BajramiGrangegorman Grass
19/11/22 12:30 pm Greenhills Greenpark FC12 Castleknock CelticDave FitzsimonsGreenhills Park
19/11/22 1 pm Enniskerry YC12 Balscadden FCBrian WhelanBerryfield Park
19/11/22 2 pm Rivervalley Rangers31 Hyde Park FCKarl O’SheaAUL Complex
19/11/22 2 pm Rosemount Mulvey Sallynoggin/Pearse FCJohn McCarthyRosemount Park
26/11/22 12 pm Dublin Airport FC11 Cloghertown United FCJohn McCarthyALSAA Sports Complex
26/11/22 1 pm Enniskerry YC30 Greenhills Greenpark FCBrian WhelanBerryfield Park
02/12/22 8 pm Dingle United53 Cloghertown United FCBesim BajramiGrangegorman Grass
03/12/22 Hyde Park FC43 Esker Celtic FCBalbriggan Town Park
03/12/22 12 pm Castleknock Celtic11 Sallynoggin/Pearse FCColin DuffySt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
03/12/22 2 pm Dublin Airport FC04 Rivervalley RangersPeter KenealyALSAA Sports Complex
03/12/22 2 pm Balscadden FC02 Enniskerry YCDerek RooneyRing Commons Sports Centre
14/01/23 1 pm Enniskerry YC21 Sallynoggin/Pearse FCKarl O’SheaBerryfield Park
20/01/23 7:45 pm Dingle United13 Rivervalley RangersLuke DunneGrangegorman Grass
21/01/23 12 pm Dublin Airport FC01 Hyde Park FCTony HarrisALSAA Sports Complex
21/01/23 1 pm Enniskerry YC10 Cloghertown United FCAdam HalliganBerryfield Park
28/01/23 12 pm Castleknock Celtic32 Hyde Park FCIsreal IbeanuSt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
28/01/23 12 pm Esker Celtic FC12 Dingle UnitedJason RaySt Catherine's Park, Lucan
28/01/23 12 pm Rivervalley Rangers21 Sallynoggin/Pearse FCDamien TolanAUL Complex
28/01/23 2 pm Cloghertown United FC01 Dublin Airport FCRobbie CostelloPaddy McGuinness Park
28/01/23 2 pm Rosemount Mulvey Balscadden FCBrian WhelanRosemount Park
03/02/23 7:45 pm Dingle United Rosemount MulveyClaudiu CimpoesuGrangegorman Grass
04/02/23 12 pm Dublin Airport FC31 Greenhills Greenpark FCDaniel GazzeaALSAA Sports Complex
04/02/23 12:30 pm Hyde Park FC35 Castleknock CelticDamien TolanBalbriggan Town Park
04/02/23 1 pm Enniskerry YC31 Rivervalley RangersMichael QuillBerryfield Park
04/02/23 2 pm Sallynoggin/Pearse FC40 Esker Celtic FCMichael DolanPearse Park, Sallynoggin
04/02/23 2 pm Cloghertown United FC11 Balscadden FCPeter KenealyPaddy McGuinness Park
18/02/23 12 pm Dublin Airport FC03 Balscadden FCJohn McCarthyALSAA Sports Complex
18/02/23 12:30 pm Greenhills Greenpark FC06 Rivervalley RangersDave FitzsimonsGreenhills Park
18/02/23 2 pm Sallynoggin/Pearse FC62 Cloghertown United FCColin DuffyPearse Park, Sallynoggin
25/02/23 12 pm Esker Celtic FC11 Dublin Airport FCDave FitzsimonsSt Catherine's Park, Lucan
25/02/23 12:30 pm Greenhills Greenpark FC10 Hyde Park FCTony HarrisGreenhills Park
25/02/23 2 pm Rosemount Mulvey Enniskerry YCMichael DolanRosemount Park
25/02/23 2 pm Rivervalley Rangers11 Castleknock CelticRobbie CostelloAUL Complex
25/02/23 2 pm Cloghertown United FC04 Dingle UnitedDamien TolanPaddy McGuinness Park
03/03/23 8 pm Dingle United43 Hyde Park FCTony HarrisGrangegorman Grass
04/03/23 12 pm Greenhills Greenpark FC12 Esker Celtic FCDave FitzsimonsGreenhills Park
04/03/23 12 pm Castleknock Celtic40 Esker Celtic FCLaurence CunninghamSt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
04/03/23 2 pm Rosemount Mulvey Greenhills Greenpark FCDavid PenderRosemount Park
04/03/23 2 pm Rivervalley Rangers30 Cloghertown United FCDaniel GazzeaAUL Complex
04/03/23 2 pm Sallynoggin/Pearse FC110 Dublin Airport FCLeszek AdamczakPearse Park, Sallynoggin
25/03/23 12:30 pm Greenhills Greenpark FC22 Sallynoggin/Pearse FCBrendan ClarkeGreenhills Park
25/03/23 2 pm Balscadden FC23 Castleknock CelticIsreal IbeanuRing Commons Sports Centre
25/03/23 2 pm Rosemount Mulvey Dublin Airport FCAaron O'DowdRosemount Park
25/03/23 2 pm Rivervalley Rangers40 Dingle UnitedDarragh WhiteAUL Complex
07/04/23 7:45 pm Dingle United11 Castleknock CelticFrank MaguireGrangegorman Grass
08/04/23 12 pm Esker Celtic FC24 Sallynoggin/Pearse FCIsreal IbeanuSt Catherine's Park, Lucan
08/04/23 12:30 pm Hyde Park FC22 Enniskerry YCDamien TolanBalbriggan Town Park
08/04/23 2 pm Rivervalley Rangers31 Dublin Airport FCDavid McGrathAUL Complex
15/04/23 12:30 pm Greenhills Greenpark FC02 Dingle UnitedTony HarrisGreenhills Park
15/04/23 12:30 pm Hyde Park FC32 Cloghertown United FCDamien TolanBalbriggan Town Park
15/04/23 2 pm Rivervalley Rangers62 Esker Celtic FCLaurence CunninghamAUL Complex
22/04/23 12 pm Castleknock Celtic14 Enniskerry YCPeter KenealySt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
22/04/23 12 pm Esker Celtic FC10 Balscadden FCDave FitzsimonsSt Catherine's Park, Lucan
22/04/23 2 pm Cloghertown United FC12 Hyde Park FCDamien TolanPaddy McGuinness Park
22/04/23 2 pm Rivervalley Rangers52 Greenhills Greenpark FCRobbie CostelloAUL Complex
24/04/23 6:45 pm Castleknock Celtic20 Greenhills Greenpark FCSahin YasarSt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
24/04/23 6:45 pm Cloghertown United FC02 Rivervalley RangersFrank MaguirePaddy McGuinness Park
24/04/23 6:45 pm Balscadden FC13 Hyde Park FCRonan DalyRing Commons Sports Centre
29/04/23 1 pm Dublin Airport FC04 Dingle UnitedSahin YasarALSAA Sports Complex
29/04/23 2:30 pm Sallynoggin/Pearse FC22 Hyde Park FCMichael DolanPearse Park, Sallynoggin
06/05/23 12:30 pm Greenhills Greenpark FC21 Cloghertown United FCEddie ReillyGreenhills Park
06/05/23 1 pm Enniskerry YC32 Esker Celtic FCBen McEvoyBerryfield Park
06/05/23 2:30 pm Sallynoggin/Pearse FC04 Castleknock CelticJason RayPearse Park, Sallynoggin
08/05/23 7 pm Esker Celtic FC44 Greenhills Greenpark FCAdam HalliganSt Catherine's Park, Lucan
08/05/23 7 pm Rivervalley Rangers50 Balscadden FCFrank MaguireAUL Complex
08/05/23 7 pm Dublin Airport FC00 Castleknock CelticSahin YasarALSAA Sports Complex
13/05/23 12 pm Castleknock Celtic24 Rivervalley RangersLaurence CunninghamSt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
13/05/23 2 pm Cloghertown United FC02 Esker Celtic FCRobbie CostelloPaddy McGuinness Park
13/05/23 2 pm Balscadden FC13 Sallynoggin/Pearse FCDamien TolanRing Commons Sports Centre
15/05/23 6:45 pm Hyde Park FC22 Dublin Airport FCDerek RooneyBalbriggan Town Park
15/05/23 6:45 pm Greenhills Greenpark FC15 Enniskerry YCDaragh DonovanGreenhills Park
15/05/23 6:45 pm Balscadden FC13 Rivervalley RangersKevin ByrneRing Commons Sports Centre
20/05/23 12 pm Esker Celtic FC17 Rivervalley RangersLuke DunneSt Catherine's Park, Lucan
20/05/23 1 pm Enniskerry YC41 Dublin Airport FCOwen MurphyBerryfield Park
20/05/23 2 pm Balscadden FC33 Greenhills Greenpark FCDaniel GazzeaRing Commons Sports Centre
20/05/23 2 pm Cloghertown United FC04 Castleknock CelticTony HarrisPaddy McGuinness Park
22/05/23 7 pm Hyde Park FC03 Rivervalley RangersJohn McCarthyBalbriggan Town Park
26/05/23 7:45 pm Dingle United31 Balscadden FCGraham McCarthyGrangegorman Grass
29/05/23 7 pm Sallynoggin/Pearse FC34 Balscadden FCBrian WhelanPearse Park, Sallynoggin
Balscadden FC Rosemount MulveyRing Commons Sports Centre
Castleknock Celtic Rosemount MulveySt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
Cloghertown United FC Rosemount MulveyPaddy McGuinness Park
Esker Celtic FC Rosemount MulveySt Catherine's Park, Lucan
Hyde Park FC Rosemount MulveyBalbriggan Town Park
Rivervalley Rangers Greenhills Greenpark FCFrank MaguireAUL Complex
Rosemount Mulvey Cloghertown United FCRosemount Park
Rosemount Mulvey Dingle UnitedRosemount Park
Rosemount Mulvey Esker Celtic FCRosemount Park
Rosemount Mulvey Rivervalley RangersRosemount Park
Sallynoggin/Pearse FC Rosemount MulveyPearse Park, Sallynoggin
Total : 133