DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
19/08/22 7:45 pmOliver Bond Celtic41Rush Athletic FCJason Ray
Eamonn Connolly
Glenn Millar
Grangegorman Grass
19/08/22 7:45 pmHartstown Huntstown FC11Ardmore RoversAndrew Murphy
Ronan Daly
Brendan Coghlan
Hartstown Park Astro
19/08/22 8 pmBallyfermot United10Drogheda Town FCBarry Fitzpatrick
Padraig Marsh
Patrick McNeill
SDFL Ballyowen
24/08/22 6:30 pmTEK United FC12Oliver Bond CelticMick HughesNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
24/08/22 6:30 pmDunboyne AFC22Hartstown Huntstown FCKarl O’SheaSummerhill Road, Dunboyne
24/08/22 6:30 pmArdmore Rovers11Ballyfermot UnitedUmre AkkilicWolfe Tone Community Centre
24/08/22 7:45 pmDrogheda Town FC32Finglas United Youth & FootballKevin Byrne
John McCarthy
Robbie Costello
Marian Park
28/08/22 11 amRush Athletic FC20Ballyfermot UnitedEddie Reilly
Brian Tracey
Dylan Armstrong
St Catherine's Park, Rush
28/08/22 11 amDunboyne AFC06Oliver Bond CelticOwen MurphySummerhill Road, Dunboyne
28/08/22 11 amArdmore Rovers00Drogheda Town FCShane BradshawWolfe Tone Community Centre
01/09/22 8 pmHartstown Huntstown FC32Finglas United Youth & FootballKevin Byrne
Mick Hughes
Patrick McNeill
Hartstown Park Astro
02/09/22 7:30 pmOliver Bond Celtic22Ardmore RoversLeszek Adamczak
Stuart Marry
Fred Ruggier
Grangegorman Grass
02/09/22 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic32Rush Athletic FCDeclan Troy
Craig Foley
Laurence Cunningham
Oscar Traynor Development Centre
09/09/22 8 pmBallyfermot United31Dublin University AFCJason Ray
Mick Hughes
Ben McEvoy
SDFL Ballyowen
11/09/22 11 amFinglas United Youth & Football60Kilmore CelticPatrick Donnelly
Mick Hughes
Ronan Daly
Larney Park
14/09/22 7:45 pmTullamore Town FC05Oliver Bond CelticPadraig Marsh
Jason Ray
Graham McCarthy
Leah Victoria Park
15/09/22 8 pmHartstown Huntstown FC30TEK United FCThomas Nolan
Brendan Clarke
Patrick Kavanagh
Hartstown Park Astro
18/09/22 11 amRush Athletic FC20Tullamore Town FCRobert Redmond
Lee Duffy
Kevin Byrne
St Catherine's Park, Rush
18/09/22 11 amFinglas United Youth & Football12Oliver Bond CelticDeclan TroyLarney Park
18/09/22 11 amDunboyne AFC04Kilmore CelticEddie ReillySummerhill Road, Dunboyne
18/09/22 11 amDublin University AFC42Drogheda Town FCBrian Lawless JrCollege Park
21/09/22 7:45 pmDrogheda Town FC22Kilmore CelticRobert RedmondMarian Park
23/09/22 7:30 pmOliver Bond Celtic21Hartstown Huntstown FCBrian Tracey
Lee Duffy
Brendan O'Connor
Grangegorman Grass
23/09/22 8 pmBallyfermot United40Dunboyne AFCRonan Daly
Eddie Reilly
Adam Halligan
SDFL Ballyowen
25/09/22 11 amTullamore Town FC04Kilmore CelticWarren BeasleyLeah Victoria Park
25/09/22 11 amTEK United FC34Drogheda Town FCDaragh DonovanNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
29/09/22 8 pmHartstown Huntstown FC14Ballyfermot UnitedDylan Armstrong
Owen Murphy
Shane Bradshaw
Hartstown Park Astro
30/09/22 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic30TEK United FCJason Ray
David Pender
Graham McCarthy
Oscar Traynor Development Centre
30/09/22 7:45 pmDrogheda Town FC11Dunboyne AFCKevin Byrne
Andrew Murphy
Frank Maguire
Marian Park
02/10/22 11 amRush Athletic FC22Dublin University AFCWayne Kelly
Dylan Armstrong

St Catherine's Park, Rush
07/10/22 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic22Oliver Bond CelticCraig Foley
Eddie Reilly
Patrick McNeill
Oscar Traynor Development Centre
07/10/22 8 pmBallyfermot United11TEK United FCAndrew Cleary
Owen Murphy
Peter Kenealy
SDFL Ballyowen
09/10/22 11 amTullamore Town FC02Hartstown Huntstown FCSean Boyd
Padraig Marsh
Christopher Daly
Leah Victoria Park
09/10/22 11 amArdmore Rovers33Rush Athletic FCEndrit MalaveciWolfe Tone Community Centre
09/10/22 11 amDunboyne AFC22Dublin University AFCPatrick DonnellySummerhill Road, Dunboyne
16/10/22 11 amTEK United FC10Tullamore Town FCKevin ByrneNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
16/10/22 11 amRush Athletic FC40Drogheda Town FCRonan Daly
John McCarthy
Isreal Ibeanu
St Catherine's Park, Rush
20/10/22 8 pmHartstown Huntstown FC11Dublin University AFCShane Bradshaw
Brendan Clarke
Ronan Daly
Hartstown Park Astro
21/10/22 7:30 pmOliver Bond Celtic71Drogheda Town FCDaragh Donovan
Philip Russell
Dylan Redmond
Grangegorman Grass
23/10/22 11 amRush Athletic FC43TEK United FCBrian Lawless Jr
Daragh Donovan
Kate O'Brien
St Catherine's Park, Rush
23/10/22 11 amFinglas United Youth & Football32Dunboyne AFCEndrit Malaveci
Warren Beasley
David Pender
Larney Park
28/10/22 7:45 pmDrogheda Town FC30Tullamore Town FCDerek Rooney
Lee Duffy
Patrick Donnelly
Marian Park
04/11/22 7:45 pmDrogheda Town FC21Ardmore RoversClaudiu Cimpoesu
Aidan Moore
Daragh Donovan
Marian Park
04/11/22 8 pmBallyfermot United31Finglas United Youth & FootballDylan Armstrong
Paul Reid
Sahin Yasar
SDFL Ballyowen
06/11/22 11 amDunboyne AFC14Rush Athletic FCDeclan TroySummerhill Road, Dunboyne
06/11/22 11 amDublin University AFC61TEK United FCDaragh DonovanCollege Park
09/11/22 7:45 pmDublin University AFC00Finglas United Youth & FootballJohn McCarthy
Anthony Kearney
Anthony Carey
Iveagh Grounds
11/11/22 7:30 pmOliver Bond Celtic12Ballyfermot UnitedDave Fitzsimons
Dylan Armstrong
Patrick McNeill
Grangegorman Grass
13/11/22 11 amTullamore Town FC03Dublin University AFCClaudiu CimpoesuLeah Victoria Park
13/11/22 11 amTEK United FC55Dunboyne AFCAnthony RedmondNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
13/11/22 11 amRush Athletic FC31Hartstown Huntstown FCCraig DonohoeSt Catherine's Park, Rush
13/11/22 11 amFinglas United Youth & Football31Ardmore RoversAnthony KearneyLarney Park
16/11/22 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic52Ardmore RoversAndrew Murphy
Stuart Marry
Jason Ray
Oscar Traynor Development Centre
20/11/22 11 amDublin University AFC23Kilmore CelticPatrick DonnellyCollege Park
20/11/22 11 amArdmore Rovers14Oliver Bond CelticUmre AkkilicWolfe Tone Community Centre
02/12/22 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic32Hartstown Huntstown FCPeter Mahoney
Thomas Nolan
Patrick McNeill
Oscar Traynor Development Centre
04/12/22 11 amArdmore Rovers21Dunboyne AFCChristopher DalyWolfe Tone Community Centre
04/12/22 11 amTullamore Town FC02Ballyfermot UnitedAaron O'DowdLeah Victoria Park
04/12/22 11 amTEK United FC14Dublin University AFCWayne KellyNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
11/12/22 11 amDunboyne AFCDrogheda Town FCEndrit MalaveciSummerhill Road, Dunboyne
13/01/23 7:30 pmOliver Bond Celtic24Dublin University AFCKevin Byrne
Owen Murphy
Chris Murphy
Grangegorman Grass
13/01/23 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic30Drogheda Town FCDerek Rooney
Niall Murray
Damien Tolan
Oscar Traynor Development Centre
15/01/23 11 amDunboyne AFC11Ballyfermot UnitedAnthony CareySummerhill Road, Dunboyne
15/01/23 11 amTEK United FC03Hartstown Huntstown FCBrendan ClarkeNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
15/01/23 2 pmRush Athletic FC60Ardmore RoversBrian Lawless Jr
Claudiu Cimpoesu
Ben McEvoy
St Catherine's Park, Rush
19/01/23 8 pmHartstown Huntstown FC20Rush Athletic FCDerek Rooney
John McCarthy
Graham McCarthy
Hartstown Park Astro
20/01/23 8 pmBallyfermot United12Kilmore CelticThomas Nolan
Sean Boyd
Endrit Malaveci
SDFL Ballyowen
22/01/23 11 amFinglas United Youth & Football32Drogheda Town FCColin Duffy
Owen Murphy
Chris Murphy
Larney Park
22/01/23 11 amDunboyne AFC12Tullamore Town FCAndrew MurphySummerhill Road, Dunboyne
22/01/23 11 amDublin University AFC01Ardmore RoversAaron O'DowdCollege Park
26/01/23 8 pmHartstown Huntstown FC22Dunboyne AFCKarl O’Shea
Lee Duffy
Brendan Clarke
Hartstown Park Astro
27/01/23 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic13Finglas United Youth & FootballDeclan Troy
Dave Fitzsimons
Patrick McNeill
Oscar Traynor Development Centre
27/01/23 7:45 pmDrogheda Town FC04Rush Athletic FCBrian Lawless Jr
Karl O’Shea
Niall Murray
Marian Park
27/01/23 8 pmOliver Bond Celtic12TEK United FCClaudiu Cimpoesu
Aaron O'Dowd
Darragh White
Clontarf All Weather
29/01/23 11 amDublin University AFC21Ballyfermot UnitedDavid Pender
Philip Russell
Declan Reale
College Park
03/02/23 7:45 pmDrogheda Town FCDublin University AFCJohn McCarthy
Robert Redmond
Frank Maguire
Marian Park
03/02/23 8 pmBallyfermot UnitedHartstown Huntstown FCJason Ray
Peter Mahoney
Isreal Ibeanu
SDFL Ballyowen
05/02/23 11 amFinglas United Youth & FootballTullamore Town FCAdam Conroy
Anthony Redmond
Ben McEvoy
Larney Park
05/02/23 2 pmOliver Bond CelticDunboyne AFCDeclan Reale
Brian Tracey
Jason Ray
Grangegorman Grass
Ardmore RoversDublin University AFCWolfe Tone Community Centre
Ardmore RoversFinglas United Youth & FootballWolfe Tone Community Centre
Ardmore RoversHartstown Huntstown FCWolfe Tone Community Centre
Ardmore RoversIdle
Ardmore RoversKilmore CelticWolfe Tone Community Centre
Ardmore RoversSheriff YCWolfe Tone Community Centre
Ardmore RoversTEK United FCWolfe Tone Community Centre
Ardmore RoversTullamore Town FCWolfe Tone Community Centre
Ballyfermot UnitedArdmore RoversSDFL Ballyowen
Ballyfermot UnitedIdle
Ballyfermot UnitedOliver Bond CelticSDFL Ballyowen
Ballyfermot UnitedRush Athletic FCSDFL Ballyowen
Ballyfermot UnitedSheriff YCSDFL Ballyowen
Ballyfermot UnitedTullamore Town FCSDFL Ballyowen
Drogheda Town FCHartstown Huntstown FCMarian Park
Drogheda Town FCIdle
Drogheda Town FCOliver Bond CelticMarian Park
Drogheda Town FCSheriff YCMarian Park
Drogheda Town FCTEK United FCMarian Park
Dublin University AFCDunboyne AFCCollege Park
Dublin University AFCHartstown Huntstown FCCollege Park
Dublin University AFCIdle
Dublin University AFCOliver Bond CelticCollege Park
Dublin University AFCSheriff YCCollege Park
Dublin University AFCTullamore Town FCCollege Park
Dunboyne AFCArdmore RoversSummerhill Road, Dunboyne
Dunboyne AFCFinglas United Youth & FootballSummerhill Road, Dunboyne
Dunboyne AFCIdle
Dunboyne AFCSheriff YCSummerhill Road, Dunboyne
Dunboyne AFCTEK United FCSummerhill Road, Dunboyne
Finglas United Youth & FootballBallyfermot UnitedLarney Park
Finglas United Youth & FootballDublin University AFCLarney Park
Finglas United Youth & FootballHartstown Huntstown FCLarney Park
Finglas United Youth & FootballIdle
Finglas United Youth & FootballRush Athletic FCLarney Park
Finglas United Youth & FootballSheriff YCLarney Park
Finglas United Youth & FootballTEK United FCLarney Park
Hartstown Huntstown FCDrogheda Town FCHartstown Park Astro
Hartstown Huntstown FCIdle
Hartstown Huntstown FCKilmore CelticHartstown Park Astro
Hartstown Huntstown FCSheriff YCHartstown Park Astro
Hartstown Huntstown FCTullamore Town FCHartstown Park Astro
IdleArdmore Rovers
IdleBallyfermot United
IdleDrogheda Town FC
IdleDublin University AFC
IdleDunboyne AFC
IdleFinglas United Youth & Football
IdleHartstown Huntstown FC
IdleKilmore Celtic
IdleOliver Bond Celtic
IdleRush Athletic FC
IdleSheriff YC
IdleTEK United FC
IdleTullamore Town FC
Kilmore CelticBallyfermot UnitedOscar Traynor Development Centre
Kilmore CelticDublin University AFCOscar Traynor Development Centre
Kilmore CelticIdle
Kilmore CelticSheriff YCOscar Traynor Development Centre
Kilmore CelticTullamore Town FCOscar Traynor Development Centre
Oliver Bond CelticFinglas United Youth & FootballGrangegorman Grass
Oliver Bond CelticIdle
Oliver Bond CelticKilmore CelticGrangegorman Grass
Oliver Bond CelticSheriff YCGrangegorman Grass
Oliver Bond CelticTullamore Town FCGrangegorman Grass
Rush Athletic FCDunboyne AFCSt Catherine's Park, Rush
Rush Athletic FCFinglas United Youth & FootballSt Catherine's Park, Rush
Rush Athletic FCIdle
Rush Athletic FCKilmore CelticSt Catherine's Park, Rush
Rush Athletic FCOliver Bond CelticSt Catherine's Park, Rush
Rush Athletic FCSheriff YCSt Catherine's Park, Rush
Sheriff YCArdmore RoversClontarf All Weather
Sheriff YCBallyfermot UnitedOwen Murphy
Anthony Kearney
Damien Tolan
Clontarf All Weather
Sheriff YCDrogheda Town FCClontarf All Weather
Sheriff YCDublin University AFCClontarf All Weather
Sheriff YCDunboyne AFCClontarf All Weather
Sheriff YCFinglas United Youth & FootballClontarf All Weather
Sheriff YCHartstown Huntstown FCClontarf All Weather
Sheriff YCIdle
Sheriff YCKilmore CelticClontarf All Weather
Sheriff YCOliver Bond CelticClontarf All Weather
Sheriff YCRush Athletic FCClontarf All Weather
Sheriff YCTEK United FCClontarf All Weather
Sheriff YCTullamore Town FCEndrit Malaveci
Liam McGuirk
Patrick Kavanagh
Clontarf All Weather
TEK United FCArdmore RoversNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
TEK United FCBallyfermot UnitedNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
TEK United FCIdle
TEK United FCKilmore CelticNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
TEK United FCRush Athletic FCNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
TEK United FCSheriff YCNew Road Stradbrook Blackrock
Tullamore Town FCDrogheda Town FCLeah Victoria Park
Tullamore Town FCDunboyne AFCLeah Victoria Park
Tullamore Town FCFinglas United Youth & FootballLeah Victoria Park
Tullamore Town FCIdle
Tullamore Town FCRush Athletic FCLeah Victoria Park
Tullamore Town FCSheriff YCLeah Victoria Park
Tullamore Town FCTEK United FCLeah Victoria Park
Total : 176