DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
19/08/22 7:30 pmUsher Celtic40St. John BoscoChristopher Daly
Endrit Malaveci
Daragh Donovan
Grangegorman DIT Astro
19/08/22 7:45 pmTempleogue United FC33Castleknock CelticSean Boyd
Declan Troy
Leo Linnie
Tymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
19/08/22 7:45 pmArklow Town FC22Ayrfield UnitedBrian Tracey
Brian Whelan
Patrick Kavanagh
Travers Insurance Park, Arklow
19/08/22 8 pmInchicore Athletic FC22Leixlip United FCStuart Marry
Anthony Carey
Aidan Moore
Bernard Curtis Park
21/08/22 11 amDublin Bus FC32Portlaoise FCBrian TraceyColdcut
23/08/22 6:30 pmAyrfield United21Inchicore Athletic FCTerry MurphyAyrfield Community Centre
23/08/22 7:45 pmNewbridge Town FC24Dublin Bus FCEndrit Malaveci
Christopher Daly
Leo Linnie
Station Road, Newbridge
23/08/22 7:45 pmPortlaoise FC22Usher CelticDavid Pender
Liam McGuirk
Stuart Marry
Rossleighan Park
24/08/22 8 pmSt. Kevins Boys21Drumcondra FCAnthony Kearney
Patrick Donnelly
Daragh Donovan
St. Aidan's School, Whitehall
24/08/22 8 pmSt. John Bosco11Templeogue United FCAnthony Carey
Owen Murphy
Patrick McNeill
Brickfield Astro
26/08/22 7:45 pmArklow Town FC03Castleknock CelticMick Hughes
Anthony Carey
Brian Whelan
Travers Insurance Park, Arklow
26/08/22 8 pmLarkview Boys13Usher CelticDylan Armstrong
Liam McGuirk
Kevin Byrne
Whelan Park
26/08/22 8 pmInchicore Athletic FC21Newbridge Town FCRonan Daly
John McCarthy
Derek Rooney
Bernard Curtis Park
28/08/22 11 amDublin Bus FC11St. Kevins BoysDerek Rooney
Sean Boyd
Leo Linnie
Coldcut
28/08/22 11 amLeixlip United FC21Portlaoise FCAnthony CareyLeixlip Amenities Centre
28/08/22 11 amDrumcondra FC20St. John BoscoJohn McCarthy
Stuart Marry
Ronan Daly
Baskin Lane
28/08/22 12 pmAyrfield United11Templeogue United FCDavid WardAyrfield Community Centre
31/08/22 7:45 pmPortlaoise FC11St. Kevins BoysWarren Beasley
Owen Murphy
Padraig Marsh
Rossleighan Park
01/09/22 8 pmLarkview Boys40Newbridge Town FCAnthony CareyWhelan Park
02/09/22 7:45 amArklow Town FC32Drumcondra FCUmre Akkilic
Robert Redmond
Brian Whelan
Travers Insurance Park, Arklow
02/09/22 7:30 pmUsher Celtic10Leixlip United FCWayne Kelly
David Ward
Brendan Coghlan
Grangegorman DIT Astro
02/09/22 7:45 pmCastleknock Celtic16Ayrfield UnitedAnthony Kearney
Kevin Byrne
Frank Maguire
Hartstown Park Astro
02/09/22 8 pmSt. John Bosco32Dublin Bus FCThomas Nolan
Owen Murphy
Aaron O'Dowd
Brickfield Astro
09/09/22 8 pmSt. Kevins Boys31Ayrfield UnitedWayne Kelly
Thomas Nolan
Niall Murray
St. Aidan's School, Whitehall
11/09/22 11 amLeixlip United FC22Arklow Town FCShane Bradshaw
Andrew Cleary
Claudiu Cimpoesu
Leixlip Amenities Centre
11/09/22 11 amDrumcondra FC33Castleknock CelticEamonn Connolly
Kevin Byrne
Graham McCarthy
Baskin Lane
14/09/22 7:45 pmPortlaoise FC02Templeogue United FCSean Boyd
Shane Bradshaw

Rossleighan Park
16/09/22 7:30 pmUsher Celtic40Drumcondra FCCraig Donohoe
Peter Mahoney
David Ward
Grangegorman DIT Astro
16/09/22 8 pmLarkview Boys11Arklow Town FCDerek Rooney
Brian Tracey
Brian Whelan
Whelan Park
16/09/22 8 pmSt. John Bosco13Inchicore Athletic FCDave Fitzsimons
Eddie Reilly
Ronan Daly
Brickfield Astro
18/09/22 11 amLeixlip United FC14St. Kevins BoysShane Bradshaw
Jason Ray
Leo Linnie
Leixlip Amenities Centre
18/09/22 12 pmAyrfield United61Dublin Bus FCCraig Foley
Colin Duffy
Andrew Cleary
Ayrfield Community Centre
23/09/22 7:45 pmNewbridge Town FC22Leixlip United FCMick Hughes
Jason Ray
Claudiu Cimpoesu
Station Road, Newbridge
23/09/22 7:45 pmCastleknock Celtic11St. John BoscoAidan O'Brien
Andrew Murphy
Frank Maguire
Hartstown Park Astro
23/09/22 7:45 pmTempleogue United FC11St. Kevins BoysAidan Moore
Padraig Marsh
Brian Whelan
Tymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
23/09/22 8 pmInchicore Athletic FC11Usher CelticPatrick Donnelly
Leszek Adamczak
Kevin Byrne
Bernard Curtis Park
25/09/22 11 amDublin Bus FC21Larkview BoysShane Bradshaw
Sean Boyd
Lee Duffy
Coldcut
25/09/22 11 amDrumcondra FC12Ayrfield UnitedAnthony Kearney
Kevin Byrne
Laurence Cunningham
Baskin Lane
30/09/22 7:45 pmTempleogue United FC21Larkview BoysUmre Akkilic
Paul Tuite
Brian Whelan
Tymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
30/09/22 7:45 pmNewbridge Town FC43Portlaoise FCDave Fitzsimons
David Gallagher
Mick Hughes
Station Road, Newbridge
30/09/22 8 pmSt. Kevins Boys03Inchicore Athletic FCJohn McCarthy
Patrick Donnelly
Damien Tolan
St. Aidan's School, Whitehall
30/09/22 8 pmSt. John Bosco15Arklow Town FCEndrit Malaveci
Owen Murphy
Daragh Donovan
Brickfield Astro
02/10/22 11 amLeixlip United FC01Castleknock CelticDeclan Troy
Dave Fitzsimons
Patrick McNeill
Leixlip Amenities Centre
02/10/22 11 amDrumcondra FC12Dublin Bus FCBrendan Clarke
Ronan Daly
Endrit Malaveci
Baskin Lane
07/10/22 7:30 pmUsher Celtic60Templeogue United FCStuart Marry
Anthony Kearney
Kenny Elliott
Grangegorman DIT Astro
07/10/22 7:45 pmArklow Town FC10St. Kevins BoysLeszek Adamczak
Mick Hughes
Ben McEvoy
Travers Insurance Park, Arklow
07/10/22 7:45 pmCastleknock Celtic34Newbridge Town FCWayne Kelly
Besim Bajrami
Dylan Armstrong
Hartstown Park Astro
07/10/22 7:45 pmPortlaoise FC44Drumcondra FCPaul Tuite
Padraig Marsh
Kate O'Brien
Rossleighan Park
09/10/22 11 amDublin Bus FC20Leixlip United FCCraig Donohoe
Thomas Nolan
Aidan Moore
Coldcut
09/10/22 12 pmAyrfield United60Larkview BoysDavid Gallagher
Eddie Reilly
Derek Rooney
Ayrfield Community Centre
14/10/22 8 pmSt. Kevins Boys41Newbridge Town FCEndrit Malaveci
Karl O’Shea
Brendan O'Connor
St. Aidan's School, Whitehall
21/10/22 7:45 pmCastleknock Celtic42Inchicore Athletic FCDeclan Reale
Anthony Kearney
Christopher Daly
Hartstown Park Astro
21/10/22 7:45 pmNewbridge Town FC22Arklow Town FCBrian Tracey
David Gallagher
Craig Foley
Station Road, Newbridge
21/10/22 8 pmSt. Kevins Boys12Usher CelticWayne Kelly
Owen Murphy
Graham McCarthy
St. Aidan's School, Whitehall
21/10/22 8 pmSt. John Bosco23Ayrfield UnitedMick Hughes
Padraig Marsh
Andrew Cleary
Brickfield Astro
21/10/22 8 pmLarkview Boys30Portlaoise FCAidan O'Brien
Endrit Malaveci
Kate O'Brien
Whelan Park
23/10/22 11 amDublin Bus FC72Templeogue United FCThomas Nolan
Dylan Redmond
Graham McCarthy
Coldcut
25/10/22 8 pmLarkview Boys21St. John BoscoThomas Nolan
Lee Duffy
Jason Ray
Whelan Park
28/10/22 7:45 pmArklow Town FC21Templeogue United FCKarl O’Shea
Jason Ray
Ben McEvoy
Travers Insurance Park, Arklow
28/10/22 8 pmInchicore Athletic FC12Drumcondra FCUmre Akkilic
John McCarthy
Graham McCarthy
Bernard Curtis Park
30/10/22 12 pmAyrfield United33Newbridge Town FCPatrick Donnelly
Philip Russell
Anthony Kearney
Ayrfield Community Centre
03/11/22 7:45 pmNewbridge Town FC53Templeogue United FCPadraig Marsh
Brian Lawless Jr
Luke Dunne
Station Road, Newbridge
04/11/22 7:45 pmCastleknock Celtic12Portlaoise FCPhilip Russell
Aidan O'Brien
Graham McCarthy
Hartstown Park Astro
04/11/22 8 pmSt. Kevins Boys51Larkview BoysDylan Redmond
Colin Duffy
Brendan O'Connor
St. Aidan's School, Whitehall
04/11/22 8 pmInchicore Athletic FC21Arklow Town FCMick Hughes
Eddie Reilly
Ben McEvoy
Bernard Curtis Park
11/11/22 7:45 pmTempleogue United FC12Inchicore Athletic FCAnthony Carey
Brian Lawless Jr
Dylan Redmond
Tymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
11/11/22 7:45 pmArklow Town FC23Usher CelticPadraig Marsh
Owen Murphy
Aaron O'Dowd
Travers Insurance Park, Arklow
11/11/22 8 pmLarkview Boys11Castleknock CelticMick Hughes
Wayne Kelly
Sahin Yasar
Whelan Park
11/11/22 8 pmSt. Kevins Boys41Dublin Bus FCThomas Nolan
Andrew Murphy
Anthony Redmond
St. Aidan's School, Whitehall
13/11/22 11 amDrumcondra FC03Newbridge Town FCAidan O'Brien
Patrick Donnelly
David Pender
Baskin Lane
13/11/22 11 amLeixlip United FC31St. John BoscoWarren Beasley
Mick Hughes
Brendan Coghlan
Leixlip Amenities Centre
13/11/22 12 pmAyrfield United62Portlaoise FCColin DuffyAyrfield Community Centre
18/11/22 7:45 pmNewbridge Town FC80Larkview BoysCraig Donohoe
Robert Redmond
Lee Duffy
Station Road, Newbridge
18/11/22 7:45 pmTempleogue United FC30Leixlip United FCPaul Tuite
Leszek Adamczak
Anthony Carey
Tymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
18/11/22 8 pmInchicore Athletic FC42St. John BoscoDaragh Donovan
Dave Fitzsimons
Kevin Byrne
Bernard Curtis Park
20/11/22 11 amDublin Bus FC14Arklow Town FCShane BradshawColdcut
25/11/22 7:45 pmNewbridge Town FC03Usher CelticMick Hughes
Declan Troy
Patrick Donnelly
Station Road, Newbridge
25/11/22 8 pmInchicore Athletic FC32Dublin Bus FCLee Duffy
Andrew Cleary
Chris Murphy
Bernard Curtis Park
25/11/22 8 pmSt. John Bosco23St. Kevins BoysAnthony Redmond
Thomas Nolan
Brendan O'Connor
Brickfield Astro
29/11/22 7:45 pmPortlaoise FC23Larkview BoysOwen Murphy
Mick Hughes
Patrick McNeill
Rossleighan Park
02/12/22 7:45 pmTempleogue United FC31St. John BoscoBrian Lawless Jr
Andrew Cleary
Sahin Yasar
Tymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
02/12/22 7:45 pmCastleknock Celtic13Arklow Town FCAnthony Kearney
Wayne Kelly
Damien Tolan
Hartstown Park Astro
04/12/22 11 amDrumcondra FCPortlaoise FCMick Hughes
Anthony Redmond
Anthony Kearney
Baskin Lane
04/12/22 12 pmAyrfield UnitedLeixlip United FCPatrick Donnelly
Derek Rooney
Robert Redmond
Ayrfield Community Centre
Arklow Town FCDublin Bus FCTravers Insurance Park, Arklow
Arklow Town FCLarkview BoysTravers Insurance Park, Arklow
Arklow Town FCLeixlip United FCTravers Insurance Park, Arklow
Arklow Town FCNewbridge Town FCTravers Insurance Park, Arklow
Arklow Town FCPortlaoise FCTravers Insurance Park, Arklow
Arklow Town FCSt. John BoscoTravers Insurance Park, Arklow
Ayrfield UnitedArklow Town FCAyrfield Community Centre
Ayrfield UnitedCastleknock CelticAyrfield Community Centre
Ayrfield UnitedDrumcondra FCAyrfield Community Centre
Ayrfield UnitedSt. John BoscoAyrfield Community Centre
Ayrfield UnitedSt. Kevins BoysAyrfield Community Centre
Ayrfield UnitedUsher CelticAyrfield Community Centre
Castleknock CelticDrumcondra FCHartstown Park Astro
Castleknock CelticDublin Bus FCHartstown Park Astro
Castleknock CelticLarkview BoysHartstown Park Astro
Castleknock CelticLeixlip United FCHartstown Park Astro
Castleknock CelticTempleogue United FCHartstown Park Astro
Castleknock CelticUsher CelticHartstown Park Astro
Drumcondra FCArklow Town FCBaskin Lane
Drumcondra FCInchicore Athletic FCBaskin Lane
Drumcondra FCLarkview BoysBaskin Lane
Drumcondra FCLeixlip United FCBaskin Lane
Drumcondra FCSt. Kevins BoysBaskin Lane
Drumcondra FCTempleogue United FCBaskin Lane
Drumcondra FCUsher CelticBaskin Lane
Dublin Bus FCAyrfield UnitedColdcut
Dublin Bus FCCastleknock CelticColdcut
Dublin Bus FCDrumcondra FCColdcut
Dublin Bus FCInchicore Athletic FCColdcut
Dublin Bus FCNewbridge Town FCColdcut
Dublin Bus FCSt. John BoscoColdcut
Dublin Bus FCUsher CelticColdcut
Inchicore Athletic FCAyrfield UnitedBernard Curtis Park
Inchicore Athletic FCCastleknock CelticBernard Curtis Park
Inchicore Athletic FCLarkview BoysBernard Curtis Park
Inchicore Athletic FCPortlaoise FCBernard Curtis Park
Inchicore Athletic FCSt. Kevins BoysBernard Curtis Park
Inchicore Athletic FCTempleogue United FCBernard Curtis Park
Larkview BoysAyrfield UnitedWhelan Park
Larkview BoysDrumcondra FCWhelan Park
Larkview BoysDublin Bus FCWhelan Park
Larkview BoysInchicore Athletic FCWhelan Park
Larkview BoysLeixlip United FCWhelan Park
Larkview BoysSt. Kevins BoysWhelan Park
Larkview BoysTempleogue United FCWhelan Park
Leixlip United FCAyrfield UnitedLeixlip Amenities Centre
Leixlip United FCDublin Bus FCLeixlip Amenities Centre
Leixlip United FCInchicore Athletic FCLeixlip Amenities Centre
Leixlip United FCLarkview BoysLeixlip Amenities Centre
Leixlip United FCNewbridge Town FCLeixlip Amenities Centre
Leixlip United FCTempleogue United FCLeixlip Amenities Centre
Leixlip United FCUsher CelticLeixlip Amenities Centre
Newbridge Town FCAyrfield UnitedStation Road, Newbridge
Newbridge Town FCCastleknock CelticStation Road, Newbridge
Newbridge Town FCDrumcondra FCStation Road, Newbridge
Newbridge Town FCInchicore Athletic FCStation Road, Newbridge
Newbridge Town FCSt. John BoscoStation Road, Newbridge
Newbridge Town FCSt. Kevins BoysStation Road, Newbridge
Portlaoise FCArklow Town FCRossleighan Park
Portlaoise FCAyrfield UnitedRossleighan Park
Portlaoise FCCastleknock CelticRossleighan Park
Portlaoise FCDublin Bus FCRossleighan Park
Portlaoise FCInchicore Athletic FCRossleighan Park
Portlaoise FCLeixlip United FCRossleighan Park
Portlaoise FCNewbridge Town FCRossleighan Park
Portlaoise FCSt. John BoscoRossleighan Park
St. John BoscoCastleknock CelticBrickfield Astro
St. John BoscoDrumcondra FCBrickfield Astro
St. John BoscoLarkview BoysBrickfield Astro
St. John BoscoLeixlip United FCBrickfield Astro
St. John BoscoPortlaoise FCBrickfield Astro
St. John BoscoUsher CelticBrickfield Astro
St. Kevins BoysArklow Town FCSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
St. Kevins BoysCastleknock CelticSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
St. Kevins BoysLeixlip United FCSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
St. Kevins BoysPortlaoise FCSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
St. Kevins BoysSt. John BoscoSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
St. Kevins BoysTempleogue United FCSt. Aidan's School, Whitehall
Templeogue United FCArklow Town FCTymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
Templeogue United FCAyrfield UnitedTymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
Templeogue United FCDrumcondra FCTymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
Templeogue United FCNewbridge Town FCTymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
Templeogue United FCPortlaoise FCTymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
Templeogue United FCUsher CelticTymon All Weather / Tymon Grass
Usher CelticArklow Town FCGrangegorman DIT Astro
Usher CelticAyrfield UnitedGrangegorman DIT Astro
Usher CelticCastleknock CelticGrangegorman DIT Astro
Usher CelticDublin Bus FCGrangegorman DIT Astro
Usher CelticInchicore Athletic FCGrangegorman DIT Astro
Usher CelticLarkview BoysGrangegorman DIT Astro
Usher CelticNewbridge Town FCGrangegorman DIT Astro
Usher CelticPortlaoise FCGrangegorman DIT Astro
Usher CelticSt. Kevins BoysGrangegorman DIT Astro
Total : 178