Leinster Senior Football League

Your Clubs, Your League

sponsored by



Tuesday, 12 June 2018

Major Sunday

Collinstown FC 5 Corduff FC 3


Sunday, 10 June 2018

Major Sunday

Corduff FC 1 Collinstown FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Doddervale Utd FC 2 Ayrfield United 1


Friday, 8 June 2018

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 1 Ratoath Harps FC 1

Valeview Shankill 1 Boyne Rovers 1


Thursday, 7 June 2018

Major 1 Sunday

Boyne Rovers 1 Rathmichael Shankill 1


Tuesday, 5 June 2018

Major 1D Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 7 Galty Celtic - INVALID 4

Major 1 Sunday

Rathmichael Shankill 1 Valeview Shankill 0

Boyne Rovers 2 Castleknock Celtic 5


Monday, 4 June 2018

Major 1C Saturday

Garda FC 1 Arklow Town FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1 Castleknock Celtic 1


Sunday, 3 June 2018

Major Sunday

Corduff FC 4 Kilbarrack United 1

Major 1 Sunday

Ayrfield United 5 Boyne Rovers 0

Doddervale Utd FC 7 Garda FC 1

Premier Sunday

FC Transylvania 1 Finglas United 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Booth Road Celtic 0 Aylesbury FC 0


Saturday, 2 June 2018

Major Saturday

Cherry Orchard 3 Wayside Celtic 1

Colepark United 5 Ballymun United 5

Bluebell United 1 Crumlin United FC 1

Major 1A Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 5 Greystones United AFC 0

Major 1D Saturday

Clondalkin Celtic 1 Castleknock Celtic 1

Major 1 Sunday

Ayrfield United 3 Wicklow Rovers 0


Friday, 1 June 2018

Major 1 Sunday

Rathmichael Shankill 0 Ayrfield United 4


Thursday, 31 May 2018

Major Saturday

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1 Cherry Orchard 3

Major 1D Saturday

Newlands / Castle Park 1 Trinity Donaghmede 1

Clondalkin Celtic 0 Terenure College AFC 2

Fairview CY 3 Castleknock Celtic 2

Premier Saturday

Glasnevin FC 1 Rosemount Mulvey 1

Senior Division

Newbridge Town FC 1 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Major Sunday

St. Francis FC 0 Kilbarrack United 5

Newlands / Castle Park 1 Collinstown FC 5

Premier Sunday

Bray FC 0 Finglas United 0

FC Transylvania 0 MP FC 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Ballyoulster United FC 1 Park Celtic 2

Edenderry Town 3 Marks Celtic FC 0


Wednesday, 30 May 2018

Major 1A Saturday

Dundrum FC 0 Portmarnock AFC 2

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 4 Cherry Orchard 4

Firhouse Clover 3 Malahide United 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 2 Beggsboro AFC 2

Edenderry Town 3 St. James Gate 0

Lucan United FC 1 Maynooth University Town FC 2


Tuesday, 29 May 2018

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 3 Collinstown FC 4

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 4 Boyne Rovers 3

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Castleknock Celtic 1

Doddervale Utd FC 4 Blessington FC 0

Trinity Donaghmede 3 Larkview Boys 1

Premier Sunday

Finglas United 2 Ashbourne United 0

Spartak Dynamo FC 1 MP FC 3

Premier 1 Sunday

Corduff FC 2 Marks Celtic FC 0

Queens Park 0 Park Celtic 6


Monday, 28 May 2018

Major Saturday

Bluebell United 1 Dublin Bus 1

Ballymun United 6 Cherry Orchard 2

Major 1 Saturday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Liffey Wanderers 2 Maynooth University Town FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

Skerries Town 3 Fairview CY 0

Galty Celtic - INVALID 3 Kilbarrack United 0

Newlands / Castle Park 1 Terenure College AFC 2

Clondalkin Celtic 1 Dunboyne AFC 3

Premier Saturday

A.I.B. FC 3 Glasnevin FC 4

Rosemount Mulvey 3 Whitehall Rangers 1

Senior Division

Portmarnock AFC 3 Newbridge Town FC 1


Sunday, 27 May 2018

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 1 Edenderry Town 2

Maynooth University Town FC 4 Inchicore Athletic FC 0

Lucan United FC 1 Skerries Town 1

Major 1 Sunday

Boyne Rovers 2 Trinity Donaghmede 6

Premier Sunday

Dublin Airport FC 0 Sallynoggin/Pearse 2

MP FC 6 Bray FC 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Park Celtic 3 Palmerstown FC - INVALID 2

Aylesbury FC 1 Marks Celtic FC 1

Edenderry Town 3 Booth Road Celtic 0

Shankill FC 0 Queens Park 0

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Arklow Town FC 1

Crumlin United FC 1 Bangor Celtic FC 1


Saturday, 26 May 2018

Major Saturday

Colepark United 5 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 2

Bangor Celtic FC 0 Swords Celtic FC 2

Malahide United 1 Cherry Orchard 1

Major 1 Saturday

Maynooth University Town FC 2 Tek United 2

Major 1A Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 3 Portmarnock AFC 2

Major 1D Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 1 Terenure College AFC 3

FC Transylvania 5 Castleknock Celtic 2

St Vincents Hospital FC 3 Dunboyne AFC 2

Kilbarrack United 8 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 3

Trinity Donaghmede 0 Skerries Town 3

Premier Saturday

Whitehall Rangers 0 Celbridge Town 4

Esker Celtic FC 5 Rosemount Mulvey 1

A.I.B. FC 0 Kill Celtic FC 3

MP FC 3 Valeview Shankill 2

Division 3 Saturday

Ardmore Rovers 2 Balbriggan FC 1

Knockmitten United FC 2 Lorcan Celtic 3

DCU Soccer Club 0 Ayrfield United 7


Friday, 25 May 2018

Senior Division

Bangor Celtic FC 2 Firhouse Clover 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Beggsboro AFC 4 Arklow Town FC 3

Major Sunday

Collinstown FC 4 Ardmore Rovers 0

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 0 Valeview Shankill 2

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Rathmichael Shankill 1

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 4 Spartak Dynamo FC 2


Thursday, 24 May 2018

Major Saturday

Bangor Celtic FC 2 Cherry Orchard 3

Dublin Bus 2 Crumlin United FC 3

Major 1 Saturday

Tek United 2 Liffey Wanderers 1

Firhouse Clover 1 Maynooth University Town FC 2

Major 1B Saturday

Tolka Rovers 4 Rush Athletic 1

Major 1D Saturday

Fairview CY 2 Clondalkin Celtic 1

Terenure College AFC 0 Kilbarrack United 0

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0 FC Transylvania 0

Premier Saturday

Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 0 MP FC 2

Division 3 Saturday

Lorcan Celtic 4 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Earl Celtic - INVALID 1 Ayrfield United 7

Major Sunday

Corduff FC 5 Ballyfermot United 0

Major 1 Sunday

Ayrfield United 2 Trinity Donaghmede 0

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Castleknock Celtic 3

Rush Athletic 1 Cabinteely FC 1

Peamount United - INVALID 1 Liffey Athletic 1


Wednesday, 23 May 2018

Senior Division

St. Mochtas FC 0 Portmarnock AFC 2

Firhouse Clover 1 Crumlin United FC 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 0 Portlaoise AFC 1

Maynooth University Town FC 11 St. James Gate 0

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Home Farm FC 1 Crumlin United FC 2


Tuesday, 22 May 2018

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 8 Rathmichael Shankill 2

Castleknock Celtic 5 Enniskerry YC 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Edenderry Town 3 Shankill FC 0

Park Celtic 2 Aylesbury FC 4

Division 3 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 4 Larkview Boys 3

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 7 Bohemians Supporters Club 5


Monday, 21 May 2018

Major Saturday

Cherry Orchard 1 Colepark United 1

Major 1A Saturday

Dunboyne AFC 1 Ringsend Rovers 1

Major 1B Saturday

Clontarf FC - INVALID 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC 4

Major 1D Saturday

Terenure College AFC 2 Skerries Town 4

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 3 Galty Celtic - INVALID 7

Fairview CY 3 CYM Beechwood 2

Trinity Donaghmede 1 Clondalkin Celtic 0

Premier Saturday

Cherryfield United 4 A.I.B. FC 0

Whitehall Rangers 1 MP FC 2

Division 3 Saturday

Tymon Bawn AFC 5 Earl Celtic - INVALID 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 3 Lorcan Celtic 1

Ayrfield United 3 Malahide United 0

Ardmore Rovers 8 Cloghertown United FC 2

Seafordrock United 3 DCU Soccer Club 3


Sunday, 20 May 2018

Senior Division

Bluebell United 3 Malahide United 0

Cherry Orchard 3 Firhouse Clover 1

Killester Donnycarney FC 3 Portmarnock AFC 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Ballymun United 2 Tek United 2

Glenville FC 3 Glebe North 2

Home Farm FC 1 Liffey Wanderers 1

Swords Celtic FC 5 Wayside Celtic 1

Verona FC 3 Tullamore Town 4

UCD AFC 2 Dunboyne AFC 0

Tolka Rovers 1 Dublin Bus 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 5 St. John Bosco 1

Newtown Rangers AFC 2 Skerries Town 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Dublin University FC 2 CYM Beechwood 0

Leicester Celtic FC 2 CIE Ranch FC 4

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2

Major 1 Sunday

Rathmichael Shankill 0 Castleknock Celtic 6

Boyne Rovers 1 Larkview Boys 3

Blessington FC 0 Trinity Donaghmede 1

Valeview Shankill 2 Ratoath Harps FC 6

Premier Sunday

Bray FC 2 FC Transylvania 4

Dublin Airport FC 4 Spartak Dynamo FC 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Corduff FC 2 Park Celtic 1

Tymon Bawn AFC 1 Ballyoulster United FC 2

Division 3 Sunday

Peamount United - INVALID 8 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 1

Ballybrack FC 6 Confey FC - INVALID 1

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Greystones United AFC 1 Ratoath Harps FC 1


Saturday, 19 May 2018

Major Saturday

Bluebell United 1 Wayside Celtic 1

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1 Swords Celtic FC 4

Malahide United 4 Bangor Celtic FC 2

Major 1 Saturday

Maynooth University Town FC 3 UCD AFC 0

Newtown Rangers AFC 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 6

St. John Bosco 1 Liffey Wanderers 1

Major 1A Saturday

Dunboyne AFC 2 Booth Road Celtic 3

UCD AFC 1 Leicester Celtic FC 3

Major 1B Saturday

St. Mochtas FC 5 Beggsboro AFC 0

Rush Athletic 4 Kilnamanagh AFC 0

Clontarf FC - INVALID 6 Leixlip United FC 0

Hartstown Huntstown FC 4 Seafordrock United 1

Major 1D Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 2 Clondalkin Celtic 2

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 5 Skerries Town 6

FC Transylvania 3 CYM Beechwood 2

Kilbarrack United 3 St Vincents Hospital FC 1

Premier Saturday

Glasnevin FC 2 Kill Celtic FC 6

Division 3 Saturday

Ayrfield United 0 Lorcan Celtic 0

Ardmore Rovers 3 Malahide United 0

Earl Celtic - INVALID 5 Seafordrock United 2

Cloghertown United FC 2 Knockmitten United FC 2

Tymon Bawn AFC 4 Hyde Park 3

Senior Division

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 Newbridge Town FC 1

Major Sunday

Willow Park FC 2 St. Francis FC 1


Friday, 18 May 2018

Senior 1B Sunday

Mt. Merrion FC 2 Confey FC - INVALID 3

Major Sunday

Collinstown FC 0 Kilbarrack United 3

Clondalkin Celtic 2 Corduff FC 4

Major 1 Sunday

Wicklow Rovers 2 Garda FC 1

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 7 Sallynoggin/Pearse 0

Division 3 Sunday

Ballybrack FC 9 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 1


Thursday, 17 May 2018

Major Saturday

Bluebell United 6 Colepark United 3

Major 1A Saturday

Verona FC 1 Booth Road Celtic 2

Major 1D Saturday

Terenure College AFC 0 St Vincents Hospital FC 3

Galty Celtic - INVALID 5 Newlands / Castle Park 3

FC Transylvania 6 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1

Premier Saturday

Glasnevin FC 8 Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 3

A.I.B. FC 4 Whitehall Rangers 0

Division 3 Saturday

Lorcan Celtic 4 Cloghertown United FC 1

Earl Celtic - INVALID 2 Hyde Park 4

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Ayrfield United 2 Ardmore Rovers 5

Senior 1 Sunday

Liffey Wanderers 5 Swords Celtic FC 1

Premier Sunday

Cabinteely FC 1 Finglas United 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Park Celtic 5 Queens Park 7

Shankill FC 3 Aylesbury FC 5


Wednesday, 16 May 2018

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 0 St. Mochtas FC 1

St. Patrick's CYFC 2 Cherry Orchard 3

Bangor Celtic FC 2 Newbridge Town FC 1

Leixlip United FC 1 Bluebell United 0

Crumlin United FC 1 Killester Donnycarney FC 1

Portmarnock AFC 5 Firhouse Clover 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Glebe North 3 Dublin Bus 1

Tek United 3 Verona FC 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 1 Newtown Rangers AFC 1

St. John Bosco 1 Inchicore Athletic FC 3

Edenderry Town 2 Arklow Town FC 1

Portlaoise AFC 0 Skerries Town 3

Broadford Rovers 3 Lucan United FC 4

Senior 1B Sunday

Knocklyon Utd FC 0 Kilnamanagh AFC 4

Pegasus/St. James Ath 6 CYM Beechwood 0


Tuesday, 15 May 2018

Major Sunday

Willow Park FC 3 Collinstown FC 0

Clondalkin Celtic 2 Kilbarrack United 6

Corduff FC 5 Parkvilla FC - INVALID 1

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 2 Trinity Donaghmede 3

Enniskerry YC 2 Larkview Boys 4

Wicklow Rovers 0 Castleknock Celtic 4

Ayrfield United 3 Ratoath Harps FC 3

Rathmichael Shankill 4 Doddervale Utd FC 4

Premier 1 Sunday

Marks Celtic FC 3 Edenderry Town 1

Division 3 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 4 Confey FC - INVALID 0


Monday, 14 May 2018

Major Saturday

Crumlin United FC 4 Cherry Orchard 4

Swords Celtic FC 3 Dublin Bus 2

Major 1 Saturday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2 Tek United 7

UCD AFC 4 Liffey Wanderers 1

Newtown Rangers AFC 3 Maynooth University Town FC 5

St. John Bosco 0 Firhouse Clover 0

Major 1A Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 4 UCD AFC 0

Pegasus/St. James Ath 5 Ringsend Rovers 1

Major 1B Saturday

Tolka Rovers 5 Leixlip United FC 0

Rush Athletic 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1

Major 1C Saturday

Inchicore Athletic FC 5 St Kevins Boys 1

Major 1D Saturday

Terenure College AFC 0 Castleknock Celtic 2

Newlands / Castle Park 4 CYM Beechwood 4

Clondalkin Celtic 1 Fairview CY 1

Kilbarrack United 5 Galty Celtic - INVALID 4

FC Transylvania 0 St Vincents Hospital FC 1

Premier Saturday

Glasnevin FC 1 Celbridge Town 4

Division 3 Saturday

Cloghertown United FC 4 Balbriggan FC 5

Hyde Park 5 Ayrfield United 2

Malahide United 0 DCU Soccer Club 3

Pegasus/St. James Ath 3 Earl Celtic - INVALID 2

Tymon Bawn AFC 3 Knockmitten United FC 2

Seafordrock United 3 Lorcan Celtic 0

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 5 Peamount United - INVALID 0


Sunday, 13 May 2018

Senior Division

Malahide United 3 Bangor Celtic FC 3

St. Mochtas FC 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Verona FC 1 Tolka Rovers 1

Tullamore Town 1 Home Farm FC 2

Ballymun United 2 UCD AFC 0

Dunboyne AFC 1 Glenville FC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

CYM Beechwood 0 Kilnamanagh AFC 5

CIE Ranch FC 6 Mt. Merrion FC 2

Confey FC - INVALID 1 Dublin University FC 3

Knocklyon Utd FC 1 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 4

Major 1 Sunday

Rathmichael Shankill 0 Trinity Donaghmede 2

Boyne Rovers 3 Blessington FC 1

Valeview Shankill 1 Larkview Boys 0

Premier Sunday

Dublin Airport FC 2 Bray FC 1

Sallynoggin/Pearse 1 Finglas United 3

FC Transylvania 4 Spartak Dynamo FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Palmerstown FC - INVALID 4 Aylesbury FC 2

Tymon Bawn AFC 1 Edenderry Town 1

Shankill FC 1 Marks Celtic FC 6

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 3 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 0

Confey FC - INVALID 1 Castleknock Celtic 8

Cabinteely FC 2 Wayside Celtic 3

Colepark United 7 Ballybrack FC 4

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Bangor Celtic FC 1 Swords Celtic FC 1


Saturday, 12 May 2018

Major Saturday

Ballymun United 1 Malahide United 8

Bluebell United 0 Glebe North 2

Wayside Celtic 2 Colepark United 1

Bangor Celtic FC 1 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1

Major 1 Saturday

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 Templeogue United FC 2

Major 1A Saturday

Home Farm FC 2 Booth Road Celtic 2

UCD AFC 3 Verona FC 2

Major 1B Saturday

CIE Ranch FC 2 Rush Athletic 7

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 1

Clontarf FC - INVALID 1 St. Mochtas FC 3

Beggsboro AFC 4 Seafordrock United 0

Major 1D Saturday

CYM Beechwood 6 Trinity Donaghmede 2

FC Transylvania 3 Kilbarrack United 0

Clondalkin Celtic 1 Skerries Town 1

Terenure College AFC 0 Dunboyne AFC 3

Castleknock Celtic 5 Newlands / Castle Park 2

Premier Saturday

MP FC 1 Rosemount Mulvey 1

Cherryfield United 3 Esker Celtic FC 2

Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 2 Whitehall Rangers 2

Valeview Shankill 5 A.I.B. FC 3

Division 3 Saturday

Tymon Bawn AFC 4 Cloghertown United FC 1

Balbriggan FC 5 Earl Celtic - INVALID 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 4 Hyde Park 1

Seafordrock United 3 Knockmitten United FC 2

DCU Soccer Club 1 Ardmore Rovers 6

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 2 Ratoath Harps FC 4


Friday, 11 May 2018

Premier Saturday

Cherryfield United 5 Valeview Shankill 0

Senior 1A Sunday

St. James Gate 1 Inchicore Athletic FC 4

Beggsboro AFC 0 Portlaoise AFC 3

Senior 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Leicester Celtic FC 1

Major Sunday

Ardmore Rovers 0 Willow Park FC 5

Major 1 Sunday

Enniskerry YC 3 Garda FC 6

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 2 Balbriggan FC 2


Thursday, 10 May 2018

Major Saturday

Cherry Orchard 4 Bluebell United 1

Swords Celtic FC 3 Colepark United 4

Major 1 Saturday

Tek United 5 Dublin University FC 1

Glenville FC 1 UCD AFC 2

Maynooth University Town FC 2 St. John Bosco 0

Templeogue United FC 3 Newtown Rangers AFC 1

Firhouse Clover 6 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Major 1A Saturday

Dundrum FC 2 Ringsend Rovers 1

Leicester Celtic FC 1 Booth Road Celtic 4

Major 1B Saturday

Seafordrock United 0 Rush Athletic 3

Major 1C Saturday

Ballyfermot United 3 Inchicore Athletic FC 3

Major 1D Saturday

Castleknock Celtic 1 St Vincents Hospital FC 3

Galty Celtic - INVALID 6 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1

Fairview CY 1 Terenure College AFC 2

FC Transylvania 1 Trinity Donaghmede 0

Division 3 Saturday

Knockmitten United FC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 3

Hyde Park 2 Ardmore Rovers 8

Senior Division

Bangor Celtic FC 5 Crumlin United FC 3

Major Sunday

St. Francis FC 1 Collinstown FC 1


Wednesday, 9 May 2018

Senior Division

St. Patrick's CYFC 2 Killester Donnycarney FC 1

Newbridge Town FC 2 Leixlip United FC 1

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1 Greystones United AFC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Tullamore Town 0 UCD AFC 0

Home Farm FC 0 Verona FC 3

Dublin Bus 1 Liffey Wanderers 3

Senior 1A Sunday

St. John Bosco 2 Lucan United FC 3

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 5 Broadford Rovers 0

Skerries Town 1 Templeogue United FC 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 0 Dublin University FC 1

CIE Ranch FC 1 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0

CYM Beechwood 2 Knocklyon Utd FC 4

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 5


Tuesday, 8 May 2018

Major 1C Saturday

Inchicore Athletic FC 3 Garda FC 3

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 3 Arklow Town FC 3

Major Sunday

Clondalkin Celtic 1 Ardmore Rovers 1

Newlands / Castle Park 1 Kilbarrack United 1

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 1 Larkview Boys 3

Castleknock Celtic 0 Ayrfield United 0

Yellowstone Celtic FC 5 Blessington FC 1

Doddervale Utd FC 4 Wicklow Rovers 1

Trinity Donaghmede 2 Enniskerry YC 1

Premier Sunday

Dublin Airport FC 0 Ashbourne United 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Aylesbury FC 0 Booth Road Celtic 0

Tymon Bawn AFC 6 Shankill FC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Ballybrack FC 4 Colepark United 1

Liffey Athletic 1 Larkview Boys 1

Peamount United - INVALID 6 Confey FC - INVALID 1

Swords Celtic FC 1 Castleknock Celtic 0


Sunday, 6 May 2018

Senior Division

Crumlin United FC 0 Newbridge Town FC 0

Leixlip United FC 1 Cherry Orchard 2

Portmarnock AFC 0 Bluebell United 3

Senior 1 Sunday

Tek United 3 UCD AFC 0

Liffey Wanderers 2 Verona FC 0

Dunboyne AFC 1 Tullamore Town 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Lucan United FC 4 Newtown Rangers AFC 0

St. James Gate 1 Skerries Town 4

Senior 1B Sunday

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1 Mullingar Athletic 1

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0 Dublin University FC 1

Knocklyon Utd FC 0 CIE Ranch FC 5

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 Leicester Celtic FC 2

Major Sunday

Ballyfermot United 3 Ardmore Rovers 3

Major 1 Sunday

Valeview Shankill 2 Enniskerry YC 3

Blessington FC 0 Ayrfield United 1

Doddervale Utd FC 5 Trinity Donaghmede 1

Premier Sunday

Sallynoggin/Pearse 0 FC Transylvania 7

Spartak Dynamo FC 4 Dublin Airport FC 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Edenderry Town 2 Palmerstown FC - INVALID 0

Shankill FC 1 Ballyoulster United FC 6

Division 3 Sunday

Confey FC - INVALID 0 Larkview Boys 0

Peamount United - INVALID 3 Ballybrack FC 8

Liffey Athletic 4 Castleknock Celtic 3

Colepark United 1 Swords Celtic FC 0

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

St. Francis FC 1 Crumlin United FC 3

Bangor Celtic FC 3 Ratoath Harps FC 4

Arklow Town FC 1 Swords Celtic FC 1


Saturday, 5 May 2018

Major Saturday

Swords Celtic FC 2 Bangor Celtic FC 3

Wayside Celtic 2 Bluebell United 4

Malahide United 2 Crumlin United FC 2

Major 1 Saturday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1 UCD AFC 1

Glenville FC 2 Templeogue United FC 3

Tek United 2 Firhouse Clover 2

Major 1A Saturday

Dundrum FC 2 Home Farm FC 0

Portmarnock AFC 2 Greystones United AFC 5

Verona FC 3 Leicester Celtic FC 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 4 UCD AFC 3

Booth Road Celtic 1 Broadford Rovers 0

Major 1B Saturday

St. James Gate 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 1

CIE Ranch FC 1 Tolka Rovers 2

Beggsboro AFC 3 Clontarf FC - INVALID 1

Major 1D Saturday

Clondalkin Celtic 0 St Vincents Hospital FC 3

Fairview CY 4 Portlaoise AFC 1

Premier Saturday

Whitehall Rangers 1 Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 4

Esker Celtic FC 1 MP FC 3

Division 3 Saturday

Cloghertown United FC 1 Ardmore Rovers 4

Malahide United 2 Knockmitten United FC 3

DCU Soccer Club 0 Tymon Bawn AFC 6

Ayrfield United 2 Balbriggan FC 1

Division 3A Saturday

Iveagh Celtic 5 Castleknock Celtic 4

Ashbourne United 3 Sallynoggin/Pearse 3

Walkinstown United FC 1 Rush Athletic 2

Senior Division

Firhouse Clover 2 Killester Donnycarney FC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 2 Dublin Bus 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Booth Road Celtic 1 Corduff FC 4


Friday, 4 May 2018

Major 1D Saturday

Galty Celtic - INVALID 2 FC Transylvania 4

Major Sunday

Collinstown FC 3 Parkvilla FC - INVALID 0

Corduff FC 3 Drogheda Town 1

St Kevins Boys 0 Willow Park FC 2

Kilbarrack United 7 Clondalkin Celtic 0

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 3 Castleknock Celtic 1

Larkview Boys 2 Yellowstone Celtic FC 1

Wicklow Rovers 3 Boyne Rovers 0

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 1 Cabinteely FC 4

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 10 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 0


Thursday, 3 May 2018

Major Saturday

Glebe North 4 Dublin Bus 3

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1 Malahide United 5

Major 1 Saturday

Dublin University FC 2 Maynooth University Town FC 1

Major 1B Saturday

Kilnamanagh AFC 2 Tolka Rovers 2

Major 1C Saturday

Lucan United FC 2 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 3

Inchicore Athletic FC 3 Collinstown FC 3

Major 1D Saturday

Clondalkin Celtic 5 Newlands / Castle Park 1

Premier Saturday

Rosemount Mulvey 3 A.I.B. FC 0

Division 3 Saturday

Ardmore Rovers 3 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Knockmitten United FC 2 Ayrfield United 2

Malahide United 2 Cloghertown United FC 4

Balbriggan FC 1 DCU Soccer Club 0

Senior Division

Malahide United 3 St. Mochtas FC 1


Wednesday, 2 May 2018

Senior Division

Newbridge Town FC 1 Firhouse Clover 1

Bangor Celtic FC 1 Portmarnock AFC 1

Bluebell United 1 Killester Donnycarney FC 1

Cherry Orchard 0 Crumlin United FC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 0 Glenville FC 2

Glebe North 1 Home Farm FC 2

Liffey Wanderers 2 Ballymun United 1

Dublin Bus 0 Verona FC 0

UCD AFC 1 Swords Celtic FC 3

Tek United 2 Wayside Celtic 3

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 1 Portlaoise AFC 2

Edenderry Town 2 Skerries Town 1

Templeogue United FC 0 Inchicore Athletic FC 3

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 2 Lucan United FC 1

Broadford Rovers 0 Maynooth University Town FC 1

Newtown Rangers AFC 3 St. James Gate 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1

Confey FC - INVALID 0 Mt. Merrion FC 2

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2 Knocklyon Utd FC 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 0 CIE Ranch FC 1


Tuesday, 1 May 2018

Major 1 Sunday

Rathmichael Shankill 3 Garda FC 3

Valeview Shankill 0 Ayrfield United 2

Blessington FC 3 Wicklow Rovers 2

Premier Sunday

Bray FC 6 Cabinteely FC 3

MP FC 0 Finglas United 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Edenderry Town 3 Ballyoulster United FC 0

Palmerstown FC - INVALID 0 Marks Celtic FC 1

Park Celtic 2 Corduff FC 1

Tymon Bawn AFC 1 Aylesbury FC 3


Monday, 30 April 2018

Major 1A Saturday

Home Farm FC 0 Verona FC 5

Major 1B Saturday

Kilnamanagh AFC 4 Leixlip United FC 2

Tolka Rovers 3 Clontarf FC - INVALID 0

Major 1C Saturday

Lucan United FC 7 Inchicore Athletic FC 0

Major 1D Saturday

Clondalkin Celtic 3 Galty Celtic - INVALID 3

FC Transylvania 1 Fairview CY 3

Terenure College AFC 2 Trinity Donaghmede 0

Division 3 Saturday

Knockmitten United FC 4 Earl Celtic - INVALID 3

Tymon Bawn AFC 3 Malahide United 0

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Ayrfield United 3

Seafordrock United 2 Hyde Park 1

DCU Soccer Club 1 Cloghertown United FC 3

Ardmore Rovers 2 Lorcan Celtic 4

Division 3A Saturday

Sallynoggin/Pearse 5 Iveagh Celtic 1

Castleknock Celtic 2 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 1


Sunday, 29 April 2018

Senior Division

Crumlin United FC 1 Bluebell United 0

Firhouse Clover 5 Greystones United AFC 3

Killester Donnycarney FC 5 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1

Portmarnock AFC 4 St. Patrick's CYFC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Tek United 2 Liffey Wanderers 1

Dublin Bus 2 Glebe North 0

Glenville FC 1 UCD AFC 5

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 0 Maynooth University Town FC 3

Lucan United FC 2 Inchicore Athletic FC 4

Newtown Rangers AFC 1 Broadford Rovers 3

Skerries Town 5 Beggsboro AFC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Dublin University FC 6 Knocklyon Utd FC 1

CIE Ranch FC 3 CYM Beechwood 1

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 4

Kilnamanagh AFC 4 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Major Sunday

Ballyfermot United 3 Newlands / Castle Park 2

Major 1 Sunday

Rathmichael Shankill 0 Yellowstone Celtic FC 3

Blessington FC 1 Garda FC 1

Doddervale Utd FC 5 Ratoath Harps FC 3

Premier Sunday

Sallynoggin/Pearse 3 Balbriggan FC 0

Spartak Dynamo FC 0 Finglas United 2

FC Transylvania 10 Dublin Airport FC 3

Premier 1 Sunday

Tymon Bawn AFC 2 Booth Road Celtic 2

Palmerstown FC - INVALID 6 Ballyoulster United FC 0

Queens Park 2 Marks Celtic FC 3

Division 3 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 5 Liffey Athletic 0

Cabinteely FC 3 Larkview Boys 1

Rush Athletic 3 Peamount United - INVALID 1

Castleknock Celtic 4 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 0


Saturday, 28 April 2018

Major Saturday

Malahide United 3 Dublin Bus 0

Ballymun United 1 Swords Celtic FC 1

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 1 Templeogue United FC 4

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 3 Firhouse Clover 4

Maynooth University Town FC 5 Newtown Rangers AFC 1

Major 1A Saturday

Verona FC 1 Dundrum FC 2

Leicester Celtic FC 3 Greystones United AFC 1

Ringsend Rovers 2 Home Farm FC 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 Dunboyne AFC 1

Major 1B Saturday

St. James Gate 2 Clontarf FC - INVALID 4

CIE Ranch FC 4 Beggsboro AFC 1

Tolka Rovers 4 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1

Seafordrock United 2 St. Mochtas FC 2

Major 1D Saturday

Newlands / Castle Park 2 FC Transylvania 2

Dunboyne AFC 6 Kilbarrack United 5

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0 Portlaoise AFC 3

Skerries Town 3 Galty Celtic - INVALID 4

Premier Saturday

Glasnevin FC 2 MP FC 4

Whitehall Rangers 1 Valeview Shankill 1

Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 1 Celbridge Town 2

Cherryfield United 3 Kill Celtic FC 2

Division 3 Saturday

Earl Celtic - INVALID 2 DCU Soccer Club 3

Hyde Park 5 Knockmitten United FC 1

Seafordrock United 2 Malahide United 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Balbriggan FC 1

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 2 Sallynoggin/Pearse 2

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 2 Walkinstown United FC 2


Friday, 27 April 2018

Major 1D Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 1 CYM Beechwood 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Home Farm FC 4 Dunboyne AFC 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 3 Lucan United FC 2

Inchicore Athletic FC 4 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 2

St. James Gate 1 Portlaoise AFC 9

Senior 1B Sunday

Mt. Merrion FC 0 Mullingar Athletic 2

Major Sunday

Parkvilla FC - INVALID 1 Ardmore Rovers 5

Major 1 Sunday

Trinity Donaghmede 4 Wicklow Rovers 1

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 1 Bray FC 2


Thursday, 26 April 2018

Major Saturday

Glebe North 2 Cherry Orchard 4

Major 1 Saturday

Newtown Rangers AFC 1 Tek United 2

Firhouse Clover 1 St. John Bosco 2

Templeogue United FC 3 Dublin University FC 0

Major 1A Saturday

Dundrum FC 1 UCD AFC 1

Major 1B Saturday

St. Mochtas FC 4 Clontarf FC - INVALID 0

Seafordrock United 2 CIE Ranch FC 3

Major 1D Saturday

Terenure College AFC 5 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0

Castleknock Celtic 2 Kilbarrack United 1

Fairview CY 6 Galty Celtic - INVALID 2

Premier Saturday

Whitehall Rangers 2 Glasnevin FC 3

Rosemount Mulvey 2 MP FC 1

Celbridge Town 4 Esker Celtic FC 4

A.I.B. FC 1 Cherryfield United 1

Division 3A Saturday

Sallynoggin/Pearse 6 Enniskerry YC 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Edenderry Town 1 Maynooth University Town FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Shankill FC 0 Palmerstown FC - INVALID 5

Marks Celtic FC 0 Park Celtic 1

Booth Road Celtic 2 Ballyoulster United FC 5

Queens Park 2 Edenderry Town 3

Division 3 Sunday

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 3 Colepark United 5


Wednesday, 25 April 2018

Senior Division

Newbridge Town FC 1 Bluebell United 3

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 Firhouse Clover 1

Leixlip United FC 1 Malahide United 1

St. Mochtas FC 1 Crumlin United FC 1

Cherry Orchard 1 Greystones United AFC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 2 Tullamore Town 0

Wayside Celtic 1 Liffey Wanderers 1

Ballymun United 0 Glebe North 5

Glenville FC 2 Verona FC 1

Tek United 1 Dublin Bus 3

Senior 1A Sunday

Portlaoise AFC 0 St. John Bosco 2

Newtown Rangers AFC 3 Templeogue United FC 3

Skerries Town 2 Broadford Rovers 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 2 Confey FC - INVALID 0

Dublin University FC 1 CIE Ranch FC 3

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1 CYM Beechwood 0


Tuesday, 24 April 2018

Major Sunday

Parkvilla FC - INVALID 0 Collinstown FC 5

Ardmore Rovers 0 St. Francis FC 3

Willow Park FC 2 Ballyfermot United 1

Major 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 4 Wicklow Rovers 3

Valeview Shankill 1 Castleknock Celtic 1

Rathmichael Shankill 3 Enniskerry YC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Aylesbury FC 1 Shankill FC 2

Booth Road Celtic 2 Tymon Bawn AFC 2

Palmerstown FC - INVALID 2 Park Celtic 5

Queens Park 2 Corduff FC 4

Division 3 Sunday

Liffey Athletic 1 Wayside Celtic 3

Colepark United 4 Confey FC - INVALID 0

Cabinteely FC 2 Peamount United - INVALID 1


Monday, 23 April 2018

Major Saturday

Dublin Bus 1 Swords Celtic FC 0

Major 1A Saturday

Leicester Celtic FC 1 Home Farm FC 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 3 Booth Road Celtic 2

Major 1B Saturday

Tolka Rovers 1 St. Mochtas FC 3

Major 1C Saturday

Collinstown FC 3 Garda FC 2

Inchicore Athletic FC 1 Arklow Town FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

CYM Beechwood 2 Galty Celtic - INVALID 3

Terenure College AFC 0 FC Transylvania 4

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0 Newlands / Castle Park 1

Dunboyne AFC 4 Fairview CY 0

Division 3 Saturday

Lorcan Celtic 0 Balbriggan FC 2

Malahide United 1 Earl Celtic - INVALID 1

DCU Soccer Club 3 Hyde Park 3

Seafordrock United 1 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Ayrfield United 11 Cloghertown United FC 1

Knockmitten United FC 0 Ardmore Rovers 3

Division 3A Saturday

Walkinstown United FC 2 Castleknock Celtic 3

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 2 Spartak Dynamo FC 3


Sunday, 22 April 2018

Senior Division

Bluebell United 2 Greystones United AFC 1

Killester Donnycarney FC 3 Leixlip United FC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Verona FC 1 Ballymun United 2

Dunboyne AFC 2 Tek United 3

Glenville FC 0 Wayside Celtic 2

UCD AFC 1 Glebe North 3

Senior 1A Sunday

Broadford Rovers 2 Arklow Town FC 0

Lucan United FC 3 St. James Gate 0

Newtown Rangers AFC 1 Edenderry Town 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 0 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Dublin University FC 1

Major Sunday

Ballyfermot United 5 Parkvilla FC - INVALID 1

Major 1 Sunday

Boyne Rovers 0 Enniskerry YC 0

Premier Sunday

Dublin Airport FC 2 MP FC 4

Sallynoggin/Pearse 4 Ashbourne United 2

Spartak Dynamo FC 4 Cabinteely FC 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Park Celtic 7 Booth Road Celtic 0

Queens Park 7 Shankill FC 1

Corduff FC 3 Ballyoulster United FC 0

Division 3 Sunday

Ballybrack FC 5 Liffey Athletic 1

Castleknock Celtic 2 Swords Celtic FC 1

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 0 Rush Athletic 9

Peamount United - INVALID 0 Larkview Boys 4

Bohemians Supporters Club 2 Confey FC - INVALID 4

Colepark United 2 Cabinteely FC 0


Saturday, 21 April 2018

Major Saturday

Malahide United 3 Bluebell United 0

Dublin Bus 4 Glebe North 0

Colepark United 1 Wayside Celtic 1

Cherry Orchard 3 Ballymun United 0

Major 1 Saturday

Templeogue United FC 4 St. John Bosco 3

Firhouse Clover 3 Glenville FC 0

UCD AFC 3 Dublin University FC 0

Major 1A Saturday

Home Farm FC 0 UCD AFC 0

Broadford Rovers 1 Verona FC 0

Portmarnock AFC 3 Dundrum FC 1

Leicester Celtic FC 3 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Dunboyne AFC 0 Greystones United AFC 2

Ringsend Rovers 0 Booth Road Celtic 4

Major 1B Saturday

Clontarf FC - INVALID 3 St. James Gate 0

St. Mochtas FC 4 Seafordrock United 2

Beggsboro AFC 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 1

Major 1C Saturday

St Kevins Boys 1 Collinstown FC 1

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 1 Lucan United FC 2

Major 1D Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 4 CYM Beechwood 2

Clondalkin Celtic 3 Kilbarrack United 3

Skerries Town 2 Castleknock Celtic 1

Division 3 Saturday

Ayrfield United 4 Seafordrock United 1

Cloghertown United FC 2 Earl Celtic - INVALID 4

Hyde Park 2 Balbriggan FC 2

DCU Soccer Club 2 Knockmitten United FC 4

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 2 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Enniskerry YC 0 Iveagh Celtic 8

Major Sunday

Willow Park FC 3 Clondalkin Celtic 0


Friday, 20 April 2018

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 6 Ballyfermot United 0

Major 1D Saturday

Galty Celtic - INVALID 1 St Vincents Hospital FC 3

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 1 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 4

Senior Division

Bangor Celtic FC 4 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 0 Home Farm FC 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Beggsboro AFC 0 Templeogue United FC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Mt. Merrion FC 1

Major Sunday

Ardmore Rovers 4 Drogheda Town 1

Major 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 7 Rathmichael Shankill 1

Trinity Donaghmede 5 Valeview Shankill 0

Ayrfield United 4 Garda FC 1

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 1 FC Transylvania 1


Thursday, 19 April 2018

Major 1 Saturday

Glenville FC 0 Maynooth University Town FC 0

Tek United 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 3

Newtown Rangers AFC 2 Templeogue United FC 1

UCD AFC 6 Firhouse Clover 1

Major 1B Saturday

St. James Gate 0 St. Mochtas FC 5

Major 1C Saturday

Garda FC 4 Lucan United FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 3 Clondalkin Celtic 3

Castleknock Celtic 0 Dunboyne AFC 3

Kilbarrack United 2 Fairview CY 2

CYM Beechwood 3 Terenure College AFC 3

Premier Saturday

Esker Celtic FC 1 A.I.B. FC 3

Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 4 Valeview Shankill 2

Major Sunday

St. Francis FC 5 St Kevins Boys 1

Premier Sunday

Dublin Airport FC 0 Finglas United 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Aylesbury FC 3 Park Celtic 2

Ballyoulster United FC 2 Tymon Bawn AFC 2

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Peamount United - INVALID 1 Cherry Orchard 1


Wednesday, 18 April 2018

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 4 Killester Donnycarney FC 2

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 Crumlin United FC 3

Malahide United 2 Newbridge Town FC 1

Bluebell United 3 Portmarnock AFC 2

Firhouse Clover 1 Cherry Orchard 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Tullamore Town 0 Liffey Wanderers 2

Dublin Bus 1 Glenville FC 2

UCD AFC 0 Tek United 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 3 Maynooth University Town FC 0

Inchicore Athletic FC 1 Edenderry Town 2

St. James Gate 2 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 3

Portlaoise AFC 3 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 5 CYM Beechwood 1

CIE Ranch FC 2 Knocklyon Utd FC 1

Kilnamanagh AFC 3 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1


Tuesday, 17 April 2018

Major Saturday

Cherry Orchard 2 Dublin Bus 0

Major Sunday

Clondalkin Celtic 2 Newlands / Castle Park 0

Ballyfermot United 0 Collinstown FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 0 Doddervale Utd FC 0

Wicklow Rovers 3 Ratoath Harps FC 1

Blessington FC 3 Rathmichael Shankill 0

Boyne Rovers 0 Ayrfield United 1

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 2 FC Transylvania 2

Bray FC 3 Spartak Dynamo FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Edenderry Town 2 Corduff FC 1

Aylesbury FC 1 Queens Park 4

Park Celtic 4 Shankill FC 0

Division 3 Sunday

Peamount United - INVALID 0 Colepark United 3

Castleknock Celtic 6 Larkview Boys 0

Swords Celtic FC 0 Ballybrack FC 2


Monday, 16 April 2018

Major 1A Saturday

UCD AFC 3 Booth Road Celtic 2

Broadford Rovers 3 Dundrum FC 0

Home Farm FC 1 Greystones United AFC 0

Major 1B Saturday

Kilnamanagh AFC 3 Clontarf FC - INVALID 1

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 7 Arklow Town FC 0

Major 1D Saturday

Castleknock Celtic 8 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0

Skerries Town 0 St Vincents Hospital FC 3

Clondalkin Celtic 3 FC Transylvania 2

Galty Celtic - INVALID 3 Dunboyne AFC 3

Division 3 Saturday

Earl Celtic - INVALID 4 Ardmore Rovers 6

Tymon Bawn AFC 2 Ayrfield United 3

Knockmitten United FC 0 Seafordrock United 2

Hyde Park 6 Cloghertown United FC 0

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Confey FC - INVALID 1


Sunday, 15 April 2018

Senior Division

Crumlin United FC 0 Portmarnock AFC 1

Firhouse Clover 3 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 0 UCD AFC 1

Dublin Bus 1 Tullamore Town 2

Dunboyne AFC 1 Tolka Rovers 3

Glenville FC 1 Ballymun United 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Skerries Town 1 Maynooth University Town FC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Confey FC - INVALID 4 Pegasus/St. James Ath 3

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 Mullingar Athletic 4

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1 Dublin University FC 1

Major Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 3 Willow Park FC 6

Major 1 Sunday

Blessington FC 5 Doddervale Utd FC 2

Ayrfield United 5 Valeview Shankill 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Shankill FC 0 Booth Road Celtic 0

Division 3 Sunday

Cabinteely FC 1 Swords Celtic FC 2

Colepark United 2 Liffey Athletic 1

Castleknock Celtic 3 Ballybrack FC 2

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Woodlawn Sportslink FC - INVALID 0

Peamount United - INVALID 7 St Kevins Boys 4


Saturday, 14 April 2018

Major Saturday

Ballymun United 3 Bangor Celtic FC 4

Swords Celtic FC 1 Crumlin United FC 3

Colepark United 2 Glebe North 1

Major 1 Saturday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Maynooth University Town FC 7 Dublin University FC 0

Templeogue United FC 0 UCD AFC 4

Tek United 3 Glenville FC 0

Major 1A Saturday

Home Farm FC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Broadford Rovers 2 Leicester Celtic FC 2

Greystones United AFC 3 Ringsend Rovers 2

Booth Road Celtic 3 Verona FC 2

UCD AFC 5 Dunboyne AFC 0

Major 1B Saturday

Tolka Rovers 5 St. James Gate 0

Major 1D Saturday

Skerries Town 7 CYM Beechwood 0

FC Transylvania 5 Newlands / Castle Park 1

Terenure College AFC 3 Clondalkin Celtic 2

Trinity Donaghmede 3 Dunboyne AFC 5

Premier Saturday

A.I.B. FC 1 Celbridge Town 3

Kill Celtic FC 2 Valeview Shankill 0

Division 3 Saturday

Lorcan Celtic 4 DCU Soccer Club 0

Knockmitten United FC 0 Balbriggan FC 4

Hyde Park 2 Malahide United 0

Cloghertown United FC 1 Seafordrock United 2

Tymon Bawn AFC 2 Ardmore Rovers 2

Division 3A Saturday

Enniskerry YC 3 Spartak Dynamo FC 5

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 0 Walkinstown United FC 2

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 7 Boyne Rovers 1


Friday, 13 April 2018

Senior Division

St. Mochtas FC 0 Bangor Celtic FC 3

Senior 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 1 Skerries Town 2

St. John Bosco 2 Arklow Town FC 2

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0 Maynooth University Town FC 3

St. James Gate 1 Newtown Rangers AFC 3

Beggsboro AFC 4 Lucan United FC 2

Senior 1B Sunday

CYM Beechwood 0 Mt. Merrion FC 3

Major Sunday

Collinstown FC 1 Drogheda Town 0

Clondalkin Celtic 2 St Kevins Boys 1

Ardmore Rovers 1 Corduff FC 3

Major 1 Sunday

Ratoath Harps FC 6 Garda FC 1

Castleknock Celtic 2 Larkview Boys 1

Wicklow Rovers 3 Enniskerry YC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 3 Peamount United - INVALID 4


Thursday, 12 April 2018

Major Saturday

Swords Celtic FC 2 Wayside Celtic 1

Glebe North 0 Malahide United 1

Major 1 Saturday

Tek United 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 1

Templeogue United FC 0 Firhouse Clover 0

Major 1D Saturday

Fairview CY 2 Newlands / Castle Park 0

Premier Saturday

A.I.B. FC 1 Valeview Shankill 2

Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 2 Glasnevin FC 3


Wednesday, 11 April 2018

Senior Division

Crumlin United FC 2 Firhouse Clover 1

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 Leixlip United FC 2

Bluebell United 3 Cherry Orchard 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Portlaoise AFC 2 Maynooth University Town FC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Kilnamanagh AFC 5 Knocklyon Utd FC 1


Tuesday, 10 April 2018

Major Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 4 Ballyfermot United 3

Major 1 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 3 Yellowstone Celtic FC 2

Enniskerry YC 1 Ratoath Harps FC 5

Valeview Shankill 0 Blessington FC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Peamount United - INVALID 3 Cabinteely FC 5


Monday, 9 April 2018

Major 1C Saturday

Garda FC 4 Ballyfermot United 4

Inchicore Athletic FC 0 Ballybrack FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

Terenure College AFC 1 Newlands / Castle Park 4

Skerries Town 2 Kilbarrack United 2

CYM Beechwood 1 Dunboyne AFC 1

Galty Celtic - INVALID 4 Castleknock Celtic 0

Trinity Donaghmede 1 St Vincents Hospital FC 5

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 2 Corduff FC 5


Sunday, 8 April 2018

Senior Division

Cherry Orchard 2 Malahide United 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Ballymun United 1 Swords Celtic FC 2

Dunboyne AFC 0 Dublin Bus 2

Glenville FC 0 Home Farm FC 0

UCD AFC 4 Verona FC 3

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 2 St. John Bosco 2

Broadford Rovers 0 Edenderry Town 3

Newtown Rangers AFC 4 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Dublin University FC 2 Mt. Merrion FC 1

CIE Ranch FC 2 Leicester Celtic FC 2

Knocklyon Utd FC 2 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3

Major Sunday

Ballyfermot United 1 Clondalkin Celtic 2

Major 1 Sunday

Blessington FC 2 Yellowstone Celtic FC 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Ballyoulster United FC 9 Shankill FC 1

Aylesbury FC 3 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Booth Road Celtic 2 Palmerstown FC - INVALID 4

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 2 Liffey Athletic 1

Bohemians Supporters Club 4 Castleknock Celtic 4

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Woodlawn Sportslink FC - INVALID 3 Peamount United - INVALID 6


Saturday, 7 April 2018

Major Saturday

Crumlin United FC 3 Wayside Celtic 1

Bangor Celtic FC 2 Ballymun United 1

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 4 Firhouse Clover 1

St. Patrick's CYFC 0 Tek United 1

Major 1A Saturday

Dunboyne AFC 0 Home Farm FC 2

Greystones United AFC 0 Broadford Rovers 1

Major 1B Saturday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 St. Mochtas FC 4

Clontarf FC - INVALID 3 CIE Ranch FC 2

Leixlip United FC 0 Tolka Rovers 4

Major 1D Saturday

CYM Beechwood 3 Kilbarrack United 1

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1 Dunboyne AFC 2

Terenure College AFC 1 Galty Celtic - INVALID 4

Skerries Town 2 FC Transylvania 1

Portlaoise AFC 3 Trinity Donaghmede 0

Premier Saturday

Valeview Shankill 5 Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 1

Division 3A Saturday

Rush Athletic 1 Sallynoggin/Pearse 1

Senior Division

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2 Leixlip United FC 2


Friday, 6 April 2018

Senior 1 Sunday

Tullamore Town 2 Wayside Celtic 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 3 Confey FC - INVALID 0

Major Sunday

Kilbarrack United 2 Willow Park FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Enniskerry YC 0 Trinity Donaghmede 2

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 1 MP FC 1

Balbriggan FC 4 Sallynoggin/Pearse 1


Thursday, 5 April 2018

Major Saturday

Glebe North 2 Swords Celtic FC 1

Crumlin United FC 10 Ballymun United 0

Major 1D Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 0 Newlands / Castle Park 0


Wednesday, 4 April 2018

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 3 Leixlip United FC 1

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1 Malahide United 4

Senior 1 Sunday

Home Farm FC 1 Glebe North 2

Major Sunday

Kilbarrack United 4 Ardmore Rovers 1


Tuesday, 3 April 2018

Major 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 2 Trinity Donaghmede 2

Enniskerry YC 0 Blessington FC 1

Ayrfield United 5 Rathmichael Shankill 0


Sunday, 1 April 2018

Senior Division

Firhouse Clover 1 Bluebell United 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Dublin Bus 1 UCD AFC 1

Dunboyne AFC 0 Swords Celtic FC 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Skerries Town 0 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1

Lucan United FC 1 Portlaoise AFC 3

Newtown Rangers AFC 1 Inchicore Athletic FC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Confey FC - INVALID 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 2

CYM Beechwood 1 CIE Ranch FC 5

Major 1 Sunday

Blessington FC 1 Ratoath Harps FC 0

Ayrfield United 2 Doddervale Utd FC 0

Valeview Shankill 1 Wicklow Rovers 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Marks Celtic FC 1 Corduff FC 6

Park Celtic 1 Edenderry Town 1

Booth Road Celtic 3 Shankill FC 0

Palmerstown FC - INVALID 4 Queens Park 2

Division 3 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 3 Cabinteely FC 3

Rush Athletic 2 Colepark United 0

Confey FC - INVALID 3 Ballybrack FC 0

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Bangor Celtic FC 1 Greystones United AFC 0


Saturday, 31 March 2018

Major Saturday

Dublin Bus 2 Bangor Celtic FC 2

Wayside Celtic 1 Glebe North 3

Major 1 Saturday

St. John Bosco 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 1

Major 1A Saturday

Home Farm FC 0 Broadford Rovers 1

Portmarnock AFC 4 Dunboyne AFC 1

Major 1B Saturday

CIE Ranch FC 3 Clontarf FC - INVALID 3

St. Mochtas FC 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 1

Major 1D Saturday

CYM Beechwood 2 Castleknock Celtic 1

Newlands / Castle Park 2 Kilbarrack United 3

Trinity Donaghmede 4 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1

Dunboyne AFC 6 Terenure College AFC 1

Premier Saturday

Celbridge Town 2 Kill Celtic FC 0

Valeview Shankill 2 Cherryfield United 0

Rosemount Mulvey 2 Glasnevin FC 1

Division 3 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 1 Seafordrock United 2

Cloghertown United FC 2 Malahide United 0

Ardmore Rovers 4 DCU Soccer Club 4

Ayrfield United 5 Earl Celtic - INVALID 1

Knockmitten United FC 2 Hyde Park 3

Division 3A Saturday

Castleknock Celtic 0 Enniskerry YC 2

Iveagh Celtic 2 Walkinstown United FC 0

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3 Sallynoggin/Pearse 4

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 1 Larkview Boys 4


Friday, 30 March 2018

Major 1D Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 2 Portlaoise AFC 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 2 Broadford Rovers 1

Major Sunday

Collinstown FC 1 Ballyfermot United 1

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 4 Finglas United 1


Thursday, 29 March 2018

Senior Division

Newbridge Town FC 0 Malahide United 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 1 Beggsboro AFC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Dublin University FC 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC 0

Major Sunday

St. Francis FC 7 Newlands / Castle Park 3

Ardmore Rovers 1 St Kevins Boys 1

Willow Park FC 3 Corduff FC 1


Wednesday, 28 March 2018

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 2 UCD AFC 4

Senior 1A Sunday

St. John Bosco 3 Edenderry Town 2


Tuesday, 27 March 2018

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 0 Blessington FC 2

Larkview Boys 1 Ayrfield United 1

Enniskerry YC 6 Rathmichael Shankill 0

Ratoath Harps FC 6 Boyne Rovers 2

Trinity Donaghmede 1 Castleknock Celtic 1


Monday, 26 March 2018

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 2 Kilbarrack United 0


Sunday, 25 March 2018

Senior Division

Cherry Orchard 1 Newbridge Town FC 1

Portmarnock AFC 2 Crumlin United FC 4

Senior 1 Sunday

Verona FC 3 Dunboyne AFC 4

Wayside Celtic 2 Ballymun United 1

Tek United 1 Home Farm FC 5

UCD AFC 1 Liffey Wanderers 1

Glenville FC 1 Tullamore Town 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Lucan United FC 1 Edenderry Town 2

Newtown Rangers AFC 2 Arklow Town FC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 1 Dublin University FC 4

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0 Mullingar Athletic 3

CIE Ranch FC 2 Confey FC - INVALID 1

Kilnamanagh AFC 3 CYM Beechwood 0

Knocklyon Utd FC 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC 0

Pegasus/St. James Ath 0 Mt. Merrion FC 0

Major Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 0 Ardmore Rovers 3

Major 1 Sunday

Valeview Shankill 0 Trinity Donaghmede 2

Blessington FC 1 Larkview Boys 2

Premier Sunday

Bray FC 5 Balbriggan FC 1

Dublin Airport FC 1 FC Transylvania 1

Finglas United 3 MP FC 1

Sallynoggin/Pearse 0 Spartak Dynamo FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Corduff FC 3 Aylesbury FC 0

Booth Road Celtic 4 Edenderry Town 5

Tymon Bawn AFC 1 Marks Celtic FC 6

Ballyoulster United FC 4 Palmerstown FC - INVALID 2

Division 3 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 4 Confey FC - INVALID 0

Bohemians Supporters Club 2 Peamount United - INVALID 1

Castleknock Celtic 1 Rush Athletic 1

Liffey Athletic 0 Cabinteely FC 5

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 2 Larkview Boys 9

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Crumlin United FC 5 Ratoath Harps FC 1

Greystones United AFC 2 Home Farm FC 4


Saturday, 24 March 2018

Major Saturday

Ballymun United 0 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0

Bluebell United 1 Cherry Orchard 1

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 1 Newtown Rangers AFC 0

St. Patrick's CYFC 0 UCD AFC 1

Templeogue United FC 3 Glenville FC 2

St. John Bosco 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1

Major 1A Saturday

Leicester Celtic FC 2 Dundrum FC 3

Verona FC 2 Ringsend Rovers 0

Broadford Rovers 2 Booth Road Celtic 0

UCD AFC 1 Home Farm FC 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Portmarnock AFC 2

Major 1B Saturday

St. James Gate 1 Beggsboro AFC 0

St. Mochtas FC 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC 0

Tolka Rovers 4 Kilnamanagh AFC 0

Seafordrock United 3 Leixlip United FC 1

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 1 Collinstown FC 2

Ballyfermot United 1 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 3

Major 1D Saturday

Newlands / Castle Park 1 Clondalkin Celtic 2

Skerries Town 6 Dunboyne AFC 1

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0 CYM Beechwood 6

Fairview CY 2 Trinity Donaghmede 3

Kilbarrack United 3 Portlaoise AFC 0

Castleknock Celtic 1 Galty Celtic - INVALID 1

Premier Saturday

Esker Celtic FC 0 Celbridge Town 3

MP FC 4 Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 0

Glasnevin FC 4 Whitehall Rangers 3

Kill Celtic FC 2 Cherryfield United 0

Division 3 Saturday

Hyde Park 4 DCU Soccer Club 2

Earl Celtic - INVALID 2 Knockmitten United FC 3

Malahide United 1 Lorcan Celtic 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 4 Cloghertown United FC 0

Division 3A Saturday

Walkinstown United FC 5 Ashbourne United 0

Castleknock Celtic 6 Spartak Dynamo FC 0

Iveagh Celtic 6 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 1

Senior Division

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 4 Wicklow Rovers 3


Friday, 23 March 2018

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 1 Bangor Celtic FC 3

Leixlip United FC 3 St. Mochtas FC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 1 Tolka Rovers 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1 Beggsboro AFC 0

St. James Gate 0 Templeogue United FC 3

Portlaoise AFC 1 Broadford Rovers 1

Major Sunday

Parkvilla FC - INVALID 0 St. Francis FC 5

Major 1 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 4 Boyne Rovers 0

Premier Sunday

Cabinteely FC 1 Ashbourne United 3


Thursday, 22 March 2018

Major Saturday

Glebe North 1 Colepark United 2

Major 1 Saturday

Dublin University FC 1 Tek United 2

Senior Division

Malahide United 1 Killester Donnycarney FC 0


Wednesday, 21 March 2018

Senior Division

Newbridge Town FC 0 Crumlin United FC 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Liffey Wanderers 2 Glebe North 2

Tullamore Town 1 Ballymun United 1

Home Farm FC 0 UCD AFC 0

Major Sunday

Parkvilla FC - INVALID 2 Willow Park FC 3


Tuesday, 20 March 2018

Major 1 Sunday

Ayrfield United 5 Blessington FC 0


Sunday, 18 March 2018

Division 3 Sunday

Cabinteely FC 4 Bohemians Supporters Club 3


Friday, 16 March 2018

Major 1D Saturday

Galty Celtic - INVALID 6 Terenure College AFC 3

St Vincents Hospital FC 6 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 2 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2

Mt. Merrion FC 1 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 1 Drogheda Town 2

Collinstown FC 3 Clondalkin Celtic 0

Major 1 Sunday

Ratoath Harps FC 3 Blessington FC 1

Enniskerry YC 2 Ayrfield United 1

Wicklow Rovers 3 Rathmichael Shankill 0


Thursday, 15 March 2018

Major Saturday

Glebe North 2 Bangor Celtic FC 1

Senior Division

Crumlin United FC 3 Greystones United AFC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Confey FC - INVALID 0


Wednesday, 14 March 2018

Major Sunday

Kilbarrack United 3 Newlands / Castle Park 0


Tuesday, 13 March 2018

Major 1 Sunday

Trinity Donaghmede 2 Ratoath Harps FC 3


Monday, 12 March 2018

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 1 St. Francis FC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Rush Athletic 0


Sunday, 11 March 2018

Senior Division

Killester Donnycarney FC 2 Newbridge Town FC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Ballymun United 2 Home Farm FC 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Broadford Rovers 4 Beggsboro AFC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Confey FC - INVALID 2 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 4

CYM Beechwood 1 Mullingar Athletic 2

Kilnamanagh AFC 2 Dublin University FC 0

Premier Sunday

MP FC 9 Dublin Airport FC 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Queens Park 1 Booth Road Celtic 2

Palmerstown FC - INVALID 5 Shankill FC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 0 Confey FC - INVALID 4

Bohemians Supporters Club 3 Swords Celtic FC 2

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Swords Celtic FC 2 Cherry Orchard 2


Saturday, 10 March 2018

Major 1 Saturday

Templeogue United FC 2 Maynooth University Town FC 1

Major 1A Saturday

Greystones United AFC 3 Dundrum FC 0

Ringsend Rovers 1 Broadford Rovers 3

UCD AFC 0 Pegasus/St. James Ath 4

Major 1B Saturday

Tolka Rovers 1 CIE Ranch FC 0

Major 1D Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 2 Castleknock Celtic 2

Trinity Donaghmede 0 Kilbarrack United 2

Newlands / Castle Park 3 Galty Celtic - INVALID 5

Dunboyne AFC 5 FC Transylvania 3

Division 3 Saturday

Earl Celtic - INVALID 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 6

Senior Division

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2 St. Mochtas FC 0

Major Sunday

Willow Park FC 3 Newlands / Castle Park 2

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 4 Valeview Shankill 2


Friday, 9 March 2018

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 7 Enniskerry YC 4

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 2 Malahide United 0

Bangor Celtic FC 0 Bluebell United 1

Leixlip United FC 3 Portmarnock AFC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Liffey Wanderers 3 Glenville FC 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Edenderry Town 1 Portlaoise AFC 1

St. John Bosco 4 St. James Gate 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Mt. Merrion FC 1 Leicester Celtic FC 0

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 1 Kilbarrack United 4

Division 3 Sunday

Ballybrack FC 0 Cabinteely FC 6


Thursday, 8 March 2018

Major Saturday

Glebe North 2 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1

Major 1 Saturday

Dublin University FC 0 Firhouse Clover 1


Monday, 26 February 2018

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 0 Cabinteely FC 0


Sunday, 25 February 2018

Senior Division

Bluebell United 2 St. Mochtas FC 1

Cherry Orchard 0 Killester Donnycarney FC 4

Senior 1 Sunday

Verona FC 0 Swords Celtic FC 3

Ballymun United 4 Tolka Rovers 0

Glenville FC 2 Dunboyne AFC 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Broadford Rovers 2 St. James Gate 0

Lucan United FC 2 Templeogue United FC 1

Skerries Town 2 Arklow Town FC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Dublin University FC 3 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2

CIE Ranch FC 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 1

CYM Beechwood 0 Confey FC - INVALID 3

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1 Mt. Merrion FC 1

Knocklyon Utd FC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Major 1 Sunday

Doddervale Utd FC 2 Enniskerry YC 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Edenderry Town 1 Tymon Bawn AFC 2

Park Celtic 2 Marks Celtic FC 1

Queens Park 2 Palmerstown FC - INVALID 4

Division 3 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 3 Peamount United - INVALID 0

Bohemians Supporters Club 1 Ballybrack FC 3

Colepark United 1 Castleknock Celtic 1

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 1 Liffey Athletic 2

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Woodlawn Sportslink FC - INVALID 2 Bangor Celtic FC 5

Greystones United AFC 0 Peamount United - INVALID 6


Saturday, 24 February 2018

Major Saturday

Crumlin United FC 9 Bluebell United 2

Bangor Celtic FC 1 Glebe North 0

Wayside Celtic 3 Ballymun United 2

Dublin Bus 3 Colepark United 2

Swords Celtic FC 2 Cherry Orchard 3

Major 1 Saturday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2 Templeogue United FC 2

Glenville FC 2 Liffey Wanderers 0

Newtown Rangers AFC 0 UCD AFC 0

Firhouse Clover 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Major 1A Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 6 Ringsend Rovers 0

Leicester Celtic FC 3 Portmarnock AFC 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 4 Verona FC 1

Dundrum FC 2 Dunboyne AFC 0

Major 1B Saturday

Clontarf FC - INVALID 0 Rush Athletic 4

St. Mochtas FC 5 CIE Ranch FC 2

Kilnamanagh AFC 3 Beggsboro AFC 3

Seafordrock United 5 St. James Gate 0

Major 1C Saturday

Lucan United FC 2 Arklow Town FC 0

Ballyfermot United 1 Collinstown FC 6

Major 1D Saturday

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1 Terenure College AFC 2

Skerries Town 1 Newlands / Castle Park 1

Clondalkin Celtic 2 Trinity Donaghmede 2

FC Transylvania 2 Portlaoise AFC 0

Premier Saturday

MP FC 4 Whitehall Rangers 0

Glasnevin FC 2 Valeview Shankill 3

Kill Celtic FC 2 Celbridge Town 1

Rosemount Mulvey 4 Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 1

Division 3 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 4 Malahide United 0

Cloghertown United FC 1 Lorcan Celtic 0

Seafordrock United 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 3

Tymon Bawn AFC 6 DCU Soccer Club 1

Division 3A Saturday

Walkinstown United FC 1 Spartak Dynamo FC 2

Castleknock Celtic 3 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 0

Rush Athletic 4 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 0


Friday, 23 February 2018

Major 1D Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 1 Fairview CY 1

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 1 Portmarnock AFC 2

St. Patrick's CYFC 4 Malahide United 6

Senior 1 Sunday

Glebe North 1 Tek United 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 1 Newtown Rangers AFC 0

Beggsboro AFC 0 Edenderry Town 3

Portlaoise AFC 5 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Mullingar Athletic 0

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 2 Rush Athletic 1


Wednesday, 21 February 2018

Senior Division

Newbridge Town FC 3 Cherry Orchard 2

Leixlip United FC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 5

St. Mochtas FC 0 Killester Donnycarney FC 2


Sunday, 18 February 2018

Senior Division

Cherry Orchard 1 St. Mochtas FC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Tek United 2 Tullamore Town 0

Dublin Bus 1 Dunboyne AFC 3

UCD AFC 0 Ballymun United 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Broadford Rovers 0 Inchicore Athletic FC 1

Newtown Rangers AFC 4 St. John Bosco 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Knocklyon Utd FC 0 Dublin University FC 5

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 Mullingar Athletic 1

Major 1 Sunday

Blessington FC 0 Valeview Shankill 0

Premier Sunday

Bray FC 1 Dublin Airport FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Queens Park 3 Tymon Bawn AFC 2

Marks Celtic FC 1 Palmerstown FC - INVALID 1

Division 3 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 2 Wayside Celtic 1


Saturday, 17 February 2018

Major Saturday

Wayside Celtic 2 Bangor Celtic FC 3

Ballymun United 2 Dublin Bus 3

Major 1 Saturday

St. John Bosco 0 Maynooth University Town FC 0

Dublin University FC 1 Glenville FC 4

UCD AFC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Major 1A Saturday

Leicester Celtic FC 7 Ringsend Rovers 0

Home Farm FC 4 Dundrum FC 0

Verona FC 3 Broadford Rovers 0

Portmarnock AFC 2 UCD AFC 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 3 Greystones United AFC 2

Major 1B Saturday

Leixlip United FC 1 St. Mochtas FC 4

Beggsboro AFC 1 Tolka Rovers 3

Major 1C Saturday

Ballyfermot United 2 Arklow Town FC 3

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 0 St Kevins Boys 1

Major 1D Saturday

Skerries Town 2 Portlaoise AFC 1

Clondalkin Celtic 4 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 3

Castleknock Celtic 0 Trinity Donaghmede 1

Premier Saturday

Esker Celtic FC 2 Cherryfield United 3

Valeview Shankill 0 Rosemount Mulvey 2

Kill Celtic FC 1 A.I.B. FC 4

Division 3A Saturday

Rush Athletic 3 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2

Senior Division

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 Firhouse Clover 1


Friday, 16 February 2018

Senior 1 Sunday

Glebe North 0 Glenville FC 0

Liffey Wanderers 0 Wayside Celtic 3

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 7 St. James Gate 2

Major Sunday

Parkvilla FC - INVALID 0 St Kevins Boys 1

Ardmore Rovers 3 Newlands / Castle Park 2

Major 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 3 Garda FC 2

Trinity Donaghmede 2 Yellowstone Celtic FC 0

Premier Sunday

Cabinteely FC 5 Spartak Dynamo FC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Ballybrack FC 3 Larkview Boys 7


Thursday, 15 February 2018

Major Sunday

St. Francis FC 4 Clondalkin Celtic 0


Sunday, 11 February 2018

Senior Division

Cherry Orchard 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Killester Donnycarney FC 2 Bluebell United 5

Portmarnock AFC 1 Greystones United AFC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 1 Tullamore Town 0

Tek United 3 Tolka Rovers 0

Ballymun United 4 Verona FC 1

Dublin Bus 2 Home Farm FC 2

Glenville FC 4 Swords Celtic FC 3

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 0 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Mullingar Athletic 1 Knocklyon Utd FC 3

Dublin University FC 0 Confey FC - INVALID 1

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 4

Major 1 Sunday

Blessington FC 2 Castleknock Celtic 4

Enniskerry YC 4 Valeview Shankill 1

Premier Sunday

FC Transylvania 4 Ashbourne United 1

Sallynoggin/Pearse 0 Bray FC 3

Premier 1 Sunday

Marks Celtic FC 4 Queens Park 0

Park Celtic 3 Tymon Bawn AFC 2

Aylesbury FC 2 Palmerstown FC - INVALID 2

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 2 Larkview Boys 0

Swords Celtic FC 4 Bohemians Supporters Club 1

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Cherry Orchard 4 Ratoath Harps FC 6

Home Farm FC 4 St Kevins Boys 2


Saturday, 10 February 2018

Major Saturday

Malahide United 4 Swords Celtic FC 1

Wayside Celtic 0 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0

Major 1 Saturday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1 St. John Bosco 5

UCD AFC 2 Tek United 0

Major 1A Saturday

UCD AFC 2 Greystones United AFC 1

Major 1B Saturday

Leixlip United FC 1 Seafordrock United 2

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 1 Inchicore Athletic FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

CYM Beechwood 3 FC Transylvania 2

Portlaoise AFC 0 Newlands / Castle Park 0

Dunboyne AFC 4 Trinity Donaghmede 3

Premier Saturday

Whitehall Rangers 0 Esker Celtic FC 6

Division 3 Saturday

DCU Soccer Club 1 Malahide United 6

Division 3A Saturday

Sallynoggin/Pearse 7 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3

Rush Athletic 4 Spartak Dynamo FC 0

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 3 Doddervale Utd FC 0


Friday, 9 February 2018

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 0 Iveagh Celtic 3

Senior 1 Sunday

Liffey Wanderers 3 Dunboyne AFC 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 2 Lucan United FC 1

St. John Bosco 3 Skerries Town 5

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1 Arklow Town FC 1

Portlaoise AFC 3 Beggsboro AFC 2

Major Sunday

Parkvilla FC - INVALID 1 Kilbarrack United 3

Clondalkin Celtic 0 Drogheda Town 0

Corduff FC 0 St. Francis FC 3


Thursday, 8 February 2018

Major Saturday

Glebe North 3 Ballymun United 3

Senior Division

Malahide United 1 Cherry Orchard 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Edenderry Town 3 Broadford Rovers 0


Wednesday, 7 February 2018

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 1 Home Farm FC 1


Monday, 5 February 2018

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 3 Bohemians Supporters Club 3


Sunday, 4 February 2018

Senior Division

Crumlin United FC 4 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Bluebell United 1 St. Patrick's CYFC 0

Killester Donnycarney FC 3 Bangor Celtic FC 0

St. Mochtas FC 3 Leixlip United FC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 5 Verona FC 0

Tek United 4 Glenville FC 4

Ballymun United 1 Dublin Bus 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 2 Beggsboro AFC 1

Broadford Rovers 1 St. John Bosco 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 1 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1

CYM Beechwood 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 2

Confey FC - INVALID 1 Mullingar Athletic 2

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1

Major Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 2 Corduff FC 2

Ballyfermot United 3 St Kevins Boys 4

Major 1 Sunday

Valeview Shankill 1 Rathmichael Shankill 1

Premier Sunday

Dublin Airport FC 3 Cabinteely FC 0

Finglas United 2 FC Transylvania 4

Spartak Dynamo FC 1 Sallynoggin/Pearse 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Ballyoulster United FC 5 Corduff FC 5

Division 3 Sunday

Cabinteely FC 3 Colepark United 4

Swords Celtic FC 0 Rush Athletic 0

Liffey Athletic 8 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 0

Confey FC - INVALID 2 Wayside Celtic 3

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Bangor Celtic FC 7 Peamount United - INVALID 1

St. Francis FC 9 Cherry Orchard 1


Saturday, 3 February 2018

Major Saturday

Crumlin United FC 2 Bangor Celtic FC 2

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 3 Dublin Bus 3

Cherry Orchard 9 Glebe North 0

Colepark United 2 Malahide United 1

Major 1 Saturday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 3 Dublin University FC 1

Firhouse Clover 3 Liffey Wanderers 3

Major 1A Saturday

Portmarnock AFC 2 Broadford Rovers 1

Dunboyne AFC 3 Verona FC 1

Ringsend Rovers 0 UCD AFC 5

Dundrum FC 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 2

Major 1B Saturday

Rush Athletic 2 Leixlip United FC 0

Seafordrock United 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 2

Major 1C Saturday

St Kevins Boys 5 Arklow Town FC 0

Collinstown FC 3 Ballyfermot United 0

Major 1D Saturday

Trinity Donaghmede 1 CYM Beechwood 1

Fairview CY 2 Kilbarrack United 2

Newlands / Castle Park 2 Dunboyne AFC 6

Castleknock Celtic 1 FC Transylvania 0

Premier Saturday

Celbridge Town 3 Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 1

A.I.B. FC 0 MP FC 1

Esker Celtic FC 6 Glasnevin FC 2

Valeview Shankill 1 Kill Celtic FC 0

Division 3A Saturday

Walkinstown United FC 1 Sallynoggin/Pearse 1

Iveagh Celtic 5 Rush Athletic 0

Senior Division

Newbridge Town FC 2 Greystones United AFC 1


Friday, 2 February 2018

Major 1A Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 2 Home Farm FC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Glebe North 2 Tullamore Town 0

Liffey Wanderers 2 Tolka Rovers 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 0 Inchicore Athletic FC 3

Maynooth University Town FC 2 Portlaoise AFC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Mt. Merrion FC 4 Knocklyon Utd FC 2

Major Sunday

Clondalkin Celtic 2 Willow Park FC 1

Kilbarrack United 3 Drogheda Town 1

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 2 Yellowstone Celtic FC 3

Wicklow Rovers 5 Trinity Donaghmede 1

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 0 Bray FC 0


Thursday, 1 February 2018

Senior 1A Sunday

Edenderry Town 1 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Dublin University FC 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 2

Major Sunday

St. Francis FC 1 Ardmore Rovers 1


Wednesday, 31 January 2018

Senior Division

Malahide United 1 Crumlin United FC 1


Monday, 29 January 2018

Senior 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 1 Dunboyne AFC 0

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 3 Willow Park FC 1


Sunday, 28 January 2018

Senior Division

Leixlip United FC 2 Bangor Celtic FC 1

Cherry Orchard 2 Portmarnock AFC 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Verona FC 1 Dublin Bus 3

Senior 1A Sunday

Skerries Town 1 St. John Bosco 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1 CIE Ranch FC 2

Kilnamanagh AFC 3 Mt. Merrion FC 2

Knocklyon Utd FC 0 Leicester Celtic FC 7

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 4

Major 1 Sunday

Ayrfield United 4 Larkview Boys 3

Premier Sunday

Bray FC 3 Ashbourne United 0

Finglas United 3 Dublin Airport FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Palmerstown FC - INVALID 4 Corduff FC 4

Division 3 Sunday

Liffey Athletic 0 Swords Celtic FC 1

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Cherry Orchard 5 Greystones United AFC 2


Saturday, 27 January 2018

Major Saturday

Bluebell United 1 Ballymun United 1

Swords Celtic FC 4 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0

Malahide United 3 Wayside Celtic 1

Major 1 Saturday

St. Patrick's CYFC 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Glenville FC 2 Tek United 2

Dublin University FC 0 St. John Bosco 3

Maynooth University Town FC 5 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2

Major 1A Saturday

Home Farm FC 4 Portmarnock AFC 0

Broadford Rovers 2 UCD AFC 2

Ringsend Rovers 1 Dundrum FC 3

Major 1B Saturday

St. James Gate 3 Seafordrock United 2

Rush Athletic 3 Beggsboro AFC 0

CIE Ranch FC 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC 0

Clontarf FC - INVALID 3 Kilnamanagh AFC 2

Major 1C Saturday

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 1 Ballybrack FC 3

Ballyfermot United 1 St Kevins Boys 2

Collinstown FC 4 Arklow Town FC 2

Major 1D Saturday

CYM Beechwood 0 Portlaoise AFC 0

Fairview CY 1 Skerries Town 1

Dunboyne AFC 3 Castleknock Celtic 5

Premier Saturday

MP FC 5 Glasnevin FC 3

Valeview Shankill 2 Celbridge Town 4

Division 3 Saturday

Ardmore Rovers 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Division 3A Saturday

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 5 Enniskerry YC 1


Friday, 26 January 2018

Major 1D Saturday

Trinity Donaghmede 1 FC Transylvania 0

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 6 Castleknock Celtic 6

Senior Division

St. Patrick's CYFC 0 St. Mochtas FC 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 1 Tek United 0

Tullamore Town 3 Glenville FC 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 3 Templeogue United FC 2

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 4 Newlands / Castle Park 1

Corduff FC 3 Clondalkin Celtic 0

Kilbarrack United 0 Collinstown FC 3

Ardmore Rovers 1 Parkvilla FC - INVALID 0

Major 1 Sunday

Enniskerry YC 1 Wicklow Rovers 4

Ratoath Harps FC 2 Valeview Shankill 4

Trinity Donaghmede 2 Blessington FC 1

Premier Sunday

Cabinteely FC 1 FC Transylvania 3


Thursday, 25 January 2018

Major Sunday

St. Francis FC 2 Ballyfermot United 1


Sunday, 21 January 2018

Premier 1 Sunday

Aylesbury FC 1 Edenderry Town 1

Division 3 Sunday

Cabinteely FC 0 Rush Athletic 2

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

St Kevins Boys 2 Ratoath Harps FC 2


Saturday, 20 January 2018

Major Saturday

Crumlin United FC 3 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1

Malahide United 10 Glebe North 0

Major 1 Saturday

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 St. John Bosco 1

Major 1A Saturday

Greystones United AFC 1 Leicester Celtic FC 2

Major 1B Saturday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Rush Athletic 2

Major 1C Saturday

St Kevins Boys 3 Lucan United FC 0

Major 1D Saturday

CYM Beechwood 1 Newlands / Castle Park 2

Kilbarrack United 2 Clondalkin Celtic 2

Dunboyne AFC 4 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0

Premier Saturday

Celbridge Town 5 Glasnevin FC 1

Division 3 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 4 Lorcan Celtic 4

Malahide United 0 Tymon Bawn AFC 3

Division 3A Saturday

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 6 Ashbourne United 1

Enniskerry YC 0 Walkinstown United FC 1


Friday, 19 January 2018

Major 1 Saturday

Maynooth University Town FC 1 Liffey Wanderers 4

Major 1A Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 6 Dunboyne AFC 1

Major 1D Saturday

Galty Celtic - INVALID 9 Fairview CY 2

Senior Division

St. Patrick's CYFC 5 Bangor Celtic FC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 0 Ballymun United 0

Glebe North 2 Wayside Celtic 2

Senior 1A Sunday

St. James Gate 0 Edenderry Town 6

Beggsboro AFC 3 St. John Bosco 1

Major Sunday

Kilbarrack United 5 Corduff FC 0

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 1 Colepark United 4


Wednesday, 17 January 2018

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 2 Bluebell United 3


Monday, 15 January 2018

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 3 Parkvilla FC - INVALID 0

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 3 Wayside Celtic 2


Sunday, 14 January 2018

Senior Division

Killester Donnycarney FC 2 Greystones United AFC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Verona FC 1 Glenville FC 3

Dunboyne AFC 1 Glebe North 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 5 Broadford Rovers 1

Skerries Town 3 St. James Gate 1

Newtown Rangers AFC 2 Beggsboro AFC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Kilnamanagh AFC 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 Leicester Celtic FC 3

Premier Sunday

MP FC 1 Sallynoggin/Pearse 1

Division 3 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 5 Peamount United - INVALID 1

Bohemians Supporters Club 2 Colepark United 7

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Peamount United - INVALID 1 Home Farm FC 1

Bangor Celtic FC 4 Cherry Orchard 3

Arklow Town FC 2 Woodlawn Sportslink FC - INVALID 1


Saturday, 13 January 2018

Major 1A Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 4 Dundrum FC 1

Dunboyne AFC 0 Leicester Celtic FC 1

Premier Saturday

Kill Celtic FC 2 Esker Celtic FC 4

Division 3 Saturday

Lorcan Celtic 5 Knockmitten United FC 1

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 3 Spartak Dynamo FC 0


Friday, 12 January 2018

Major 1D Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 3 Skerries Town 0

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 3 Walkinstown United FC 1

Senior Division

Newbridge Town FC 1 Portmarnock AFC 1

St. Mochtas FC 2 Firhouse Clover 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 1 Edenderry Town 4

St. John Bosco 4 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 2

Portlaoise AFC 2 Templeogue United FC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Mt. Merrion FC 1 CIE Ranch FC 0

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 2 Ardmore Rovers 3

Collinstown FC 5 Newlands / Castle Park 0

Clondalkin Celtic 3 St. Francis FC 2

Major 1 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 1 Blessington FC 2

Ratoath Harps FC 3 Enniskerry YC 1

Larkview Boys 2 Valeview Shankill 1

Trinity Donaghmede 5 Garda FC 1

Wicklow Rovers 5 Doddervale Utd FC 1


Thursday, 11 January 2018

Major 1D Saturday

Galty Celtic - INVALID 0 Trinity Donaghmede 6


Sunday, 7 January 2018

Senior Division

Bluebell United 1 Bangor Celtic FC 0

Firhouse Clover 1 Portmarnock AFC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Dunboyne AFC 1 Ballymun United 2

UCD AFC 1 Wayside Celtic 1

Senior 1B Sunday

CIE Ranch FC 1 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Valeview Shankill 1 Doddervale Utd FC 2

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Ratoath Harps FC 2 St. Francis FC 3

Crumlin United FC 6 Swords Celtic FC 3

St Kevins Boys 10 Arklow Town FC 0

Greystones United AFC 3 Woodlawn Sportslink FC - INVALID 2


Saturday, 6 January 2018

Major Saturday

Wayside Celtic 2 Swords Celtic FC 2

Major 1 Saturday

Firhouse Clover 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 0

Major 1A Saturday

Portmarnock AFC 3 Verona FC 1

Greystones United AFC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 2

UCD AFC 0 Broadford Rovers 1

Major 1B Saturday

Leixlip United FC 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC 4

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 6 Garda FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

Dunboyne AFC 2 Galty Celtic - INVALID 1

Castleknock Celtic 0 Skerries Town 0

Major Sunday

Willow Park FC 1 Ardmore Rovers 0


Friday, 5 January 2018

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Leixlip United FC 1 St. Patrick's CYFC 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 5 Verona FC 1

Glebe North 2 Tolka Rovers 1

Home Farm FC 0 Dublin Bus 0

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 2 St. Francis FC 0

Parkvilla FC - INVALID 3 Corduff FC 1

Kilbarrack United 4 Ballyfermot United 0

Major 1 Sunday

Ratoath Harps FC 2 Larkview Boys 3

Enniskerry YC 3 Yellowstone Celtic FC 1

Castleknock Celtic 2 Wicklow Rovers 2

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 1 Swords Celtic FC 2


Sunday, 17 December 2017

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 3 Arklow Town FC 2


Wednesday, 13 December 2017

Senior 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 3 St. John Bosco 0

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 3 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Beggsboro AFC 1 Skerries Town 2


Sunday, 10 December 2017

Division 3 Sunday

Peamount United - INVALID 1 Bohemians Supporters Club 1

Colepark United 4 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 2

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Greystones United AFC 1 Arklow Town FC 2

Woodlawn Sportslink FC - INVALID 2 Swords Celtic FC 2


Saturday, 9 December 2017

Major Saturday

Bangor Celtic FC 1 Malahide United 2

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1 Colepark United 3

Crumlin United FC 4 Swords Celtic FC 1

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 3 Glenville FC 1

UCD AFC 1 Maynooth University Town FC 3

Major 1A Saturday

Greystones United AFC 3 Home Farm FC 3

Verona FC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 5

Broadford Rovers 2 Dunboyne AFC 0

UCD AFC 1 Ringsend Rovers 2

Major 1B Saturday

St. Mochtas FC 3 Rush Athletic 1

Hartstown Huntstown FC 9 St. James Gate 0

Tolka Rovers 1 Seafordrock United 1

Beggsboro AFC 3 Leixlip United FC 0

Major 1C Saturday

Ballyfermot United 1 Lucan United FC 3

Major 1D Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 0 FC Transylvania 1

Skerries Town 3 Trinity Donaghmede 1

Fairview CY 0 St Vincents Hospital FC 2

Castleknock Celtic 4 Terenure College AFC 1

Dunboyne AFC 0 Newlands / Castle Park 1

Premier Saturday

Glasnevin FC 2 A.I.B. FC 3

Valeview Shankill 2 Esker Celtic FC 1

Rosemount Mulvey 2 Celbridge Town 1

Division 3 Saturday

Malahide United 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Lorcan Celtic 5 Earl Celtic - INVALID 1

DCU Soccer Club 1 Balbriggan FC 4

Division 3A Saturday

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 0 Rush Athletic 2

Spartak Dynamo FC 10 Ashbourne United 0

Sallynoggin/Pearse 2 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 0

Iveagh Celtic 6 Enniskerry YC 3


Friday, 8 December 2017

Senior Division

Bangor Celtic FC 4 Cherry Orchard 3

Leixlip United FC 0 Crumlin United FC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 0 Glebe North 0

Home Farm FC 2 Tolka Rovers 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Edenderry Town 2 Lucan United FC 0

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0 Templeogue United FC 1

Major Sunday

Parkvilla FC - INVALID 0 Clondalkin Celtic 1

Corduff FC 2 St Kevins Boys 5

Ardmore Rovers 0 Ballyfermot United 3

Major 1 Sunday

Trinity Donaghmede 1 Rathmichael Shankill 0

Premier Sunday

Cabinteely FC 2 MP FC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Ballybrack FC 2 Rush Athletic 2

Wayside Celtic 0 Liffey Athletic 0


Thursday, 7 December 2017

Major Saturday

Glebe North 2 Wayside Celtic 4

Major Sunday

St. Francis FC 8 Drogheda Town 1


Wednesday, 6 December 2017

Senior Division

Malahide United 4 St. Patrick's CYFC 4

Senior 1A Sunday

Beggsboro AFC 2 St. James Gate 1

Portlaoise AFC 3 Arklow Town FC 2


Monday, 4 December 2017

Major Sunday

Clondalkin Celtic 4 Collinstown FC 4

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 0 Colepark United 6


Sunday, 3 December 2017

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 0 Skerries Town 2

Lucan United FC 6 Broadford Rovers 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Confey FC - INVALID 3 Leicester Celtic FC 1

Kilnamanagh AFC 3 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Knocklyon Utd FC 3

Major Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 0 Parkvilla FC - INVALID 2

Ballyfermot United 0 Drogheda Town 0

Major 1 Sunday

Blessington FC 2 Boyne Rovers 1

Valeview Shankill 0 Garda FC 2

Premier Sunday

Finglas United 5 Cabinteely FC 0

FC Transylvania 3 Sallynoggin/Pearse 0

MP FC 7 Spartak Dynamo FC 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Corduff FC 2 Queens Park 0

Ballyoulster United FC 2 Booth Road Celtic 1

Shankill FC 0 Park Celtic 6

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 1 Castleknock Celtic 1

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 0 Wayside Celtic 7

Confey FC - INVALID 3 Bohemians Supporters Club 1

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Cherry Orchard 3 Woodlawn Sportslink FC - INVALID 0

Swords Celtic FC 2 Home Farm FC 2

Crumlin United FC 6 Greystones United AFC 1

Arklow Town FC 2 St. Francis FC 0

Peamount United - INVALID 4 Ratoath Harps FC 3


Saturday, 2 December 2017

Major Saturday

Wayside Celtic 3 Malahide United 2

Major 1 Saturday

Glenville FC 0 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Newtown Rangers AFC 2 St. John Bosco 3

UCD AFC 0 Templeogue United FC 0

Major 1A Saturday

Dunboyne AFC 0 UCD AFC 1

Dundrum FC 2 Verona FC 2

Portmarnock AFC 2 Ringsend Rovers 4

Broadford Rovers 3 Greystones United AFC 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 3 Leicester Celtic FC 1

Major 1B Saturday

St. James Gate 0 Rush Athletic 0

CIE Ranch FC 1 St. Mochtas FC 1

Leixlip United FC 1 Clontarf FC - INVALID 4

Seafordrock United 4 Beggsboro AFC 3

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 3 Ballyfermot United 0

Major 1D Saturday

FC Transylvania 2 Galty Celtic - INVALID 4

Fairview CY 1 Dunboyne AFC 1

Clondalkin Celtic 2 CYM Beechwood 2

Premier Saturday

Cherryfield United 3 Glasnevin FC 0

Celbridge Town 1 MP FC 0

Esker Celtic FC 3 Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 2

Whitehall Rangers 0 Rosemount Mulvey 3

Division 3 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 1 Tymon Bawn AFC 0

Cloghertown United FC 3 DCU Soccer Club 0

Earl Celtic - INVALID 2 Malahide United 3

Pegasus/St. James Ath 5 Knockmitten United FC 3

Seafordrock United 2 Ardmore Rovers 2

Division 3A Saturday

Castleknock Celtic 5 Ashbourne United 2

Sallynoggin/Pearse 1 Walkinstown United FC 2

Spartak Dynamo FC 1 Iveagh Celtic 6

Enniskerry YC 0 Rush Athletic 3

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 0 Trinity Donaghmede 4


Friday, 1 December 2017

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 1 St Kevins Boys 3

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 0 Dublin Bus 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 4 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0

Edenderry Town 1 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Portlaoise AFC 2 Inchicore Athletic FC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 4 CIE Ranch FC 1

Major Sunday

Ardmore Rovers 0 Kilbarrack United 2

Major 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Doddervale Utd FC 1

Castleknock Celtic 2 Ratoath Harps FC 0

Wicklow Rovers 3 Ayrfield United 6

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 1 Ashbourne United 1

Division 3 Sunday

Cabinteely FC 2 Ballybrack FC 4


Thursday, 30 November 2017

Senior 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 CYM Beechwood 1


Sunday, 26 November 2017

Senior 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 1 Tek United 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Broadford Rovers 4 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Dublin University FC 3 Leicester Celtic FC 1

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2 CYM Beechwood 0

Knocklyon Utd FC 4 Confey FC - INVALID 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1

Premier Sunday

Spartak Dynamo FC 4 Bray FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Corduff FC 2 Tymon Bawn AFC 0


Saturday, 25 November 2017

Major Saturday

Swords Celtic FC 1 Bluebell United 4

Major 1 Saturday

Tek United 0 UCD AFC 2

Major 1A Saturday

Greystones United AFC 4 Verona FC 4

Portmarnock AFC 4 Pegasus/St. James Ath 2

UCD AFC 2 Dundrum FC 4

Major 1B Saturday

Leixlip United FC 1 Beggsboro AFC 1

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 1 Lucan United FC 4

Major 1D Saturday

Newlands / Castle Park 2 Fairview CY 2

Premier Saturday

MP FC 3 Cherryfield United 5

Rosemount Mulvey 2 Esker Celtic FC 4

Division 3 Saturday

Ardmore Rovers 8 Earl Celtic - INVALID 2

Cloghertown United FC 1 Ayrfield United 2

DCU Soccer Club 4 Pegasus/St. James Ath 4

Division 3A Saturday

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 2

Rush Athletic 2 Iveagh Celtic 3

Sallynoggin/Pearse 3 Castleknock Celtic 2

Senior Division

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 Bluebell United 3


Friday, 24 November 2017

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 3 Dunboyne AFC 0

Liffey Wanderers 4 Tullamore Town 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 2 St. John Bosco 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 1 Mt. Merrion FC 0

Major 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Enniskerry YC 2

Trinity Donaghmede 2 Ayrfield United 6

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 0 Ballybrack FC 3


Wednesday, 22 November 2017

Senior Division

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 Bangor Celtic FC 1


Monday, 20 November 2017

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 1 Newlands / Castle Park 0


Sunday, 19 November 2017

Senior Division

Portmarnock AFC 2 Malahide United 3

Senior 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 2 Glebe North 0

Verona FC 0 Tek United 4

Ballymun United 1 Glenville FC 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Skerries Town 1 Lucan United FC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

CIE Ranch FC 4 Hartstown Huntstown FC 0

Confey FC - INVALID 2 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 3

CYM Beechwood 0 Dublin University FC 1

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 Knocklyon Utd FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Boyne Rovers 3 Garda FC 4

Doddervale Utd FC 2 Rathmichael Shankill 2

Ayrfield United 5 Yellowstone Celtic FC 0

Premier Sunday

Bray FC 2 Sallynoggin/Pearse 1

MP FC 3 Cabinteely FC 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Aylesbury FC 0 Ballyoulster United FC 3

Marks Celtic FC 4 Tymon Bawn AFC 2

Edenderry Town 5 Queens Park 2

Shankill FC 3 Corduff FC 7

Palmerstown FC - INVALID 5 Booth Road Celtic 2

Division 3 Sunday

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 3 Peamount United - INVALID 4

Liffey Athletic 2 Bohemians Supporters Club 1

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Cherry Orchard 1 Arklow Town FC 1

Woodlawn Sportslink FC - INVALID 3 Crumlin United FC 1


Saturday, 18 November 2017

Major Saturday

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1 Bluebell United 4

Colepark United 2 Bangor Celtic FC 0

Swords Celtic FC 1 Ballymun United 1

Wayside Celtic 2 Dublin Bus 1

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 1 St. Patrick's CYFC 2

UCD AFC 1 St. John Bosco 2

Glenville FC 1 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Maynooth University Town FC 4 Templeogue United FC 0

Major 1A Saturday

Dunboyne AFC 7 Portmarnock AFC 1

Home Farm FC 2 Ringsend Rovers 2

Verona FC 2 UCD AFC 5

Major 1B Saturday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 Clontarf FC - INVALID 2

Rush Athletic 2 CIE Ranch FC 2

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 St. James Gate 2

Beggsboro AFC 0 St. Mochtas FC 1

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 4 St Kevins Boys 3

Collinstown FC 5 Ballybrack FC 3

Major 1D Saturday

CYM Beechwood 4 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 3

FC Transylvania 0 Skerries Town 1

Kilbarrack United 1 Dunboyne AFC 0

Premier Saturday

Celbridge Town 0 Rosemount Mulvey 1

Valeview Shankill 6 Whitehall Rangers 2

Cherryfield United 5 Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 0

Kill Celtic FC 2 Glasnevin FC 2

Division 3 Saturday

Lorcan Celtic 8 Hyde Park 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Malahide United 1

Division 3A Saturday

Iveagh Celtic 2 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Walkinstown United FC 3 Enniskerry YC 0

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 2 Rush Athletic 3

Spartak Dynamo FC 1 Castleknock Celtic 0

Major Sunday

Willow Park FC 5 Parkvilla FC - INVALID 0


Friday, 17 November 2017

Major 1D Saturday

Galty Celtic - INVALID 2 Portlaoise AFC 2

St Vincents Hospital FC 1 Clondalkin Celtic 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Tullamore Town 4 Dublin Bus 1

Liffey Wanderers 3 UCD AFC 2

Home Farm FC 2 Swords Celtic FC 4

Senior 1A Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 3 Templeogue United FC 3

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0 Edenderry Town 1

St. James Gate 3 Broadford Rovers 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Mt. Merrion FC 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Major Sunday

Kilbarrack United 1 St Kevins Boys 1

Clondalkin Celtic 2 Ballyfermot United 1

Major 1 Sunday

Enniskerry YC 0 Castleknock Celtic 5

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 3 Dublin Airport FC 2


Thursday, 16 November 2017

Major Saturday

Glebe North 2 Crumlin United FC 6

Major 1C Saturday

Garda FC 3 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 3

Senior 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 2 Leicester Celtic FC 0


Wednesday, 15 November 2017

Senior Division

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 Cherry Orchard 2

Senior 1A Sunday

St. John Bosco 2 Portlaoise AFC 2


Monday, 13 November 2017

Senior 1 Sunday

Glebe North 2 Verona FC 2

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 1 Collinstown FC 6


Sunday, 12 November 2017

Senior Division

Crumlin United FC 4 Cherry Orchard 2

Firhouse Clover 3 Leixlip United FC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Tek United 0 Ballymun United 3

Dublin Bus 1 Tolka Rovers 2

UCD AFC 3 Home Farm FC 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 1 Broadford Rovers 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 1

Dublin University FC 1 Mullingar Athletic 0

Major 1 Sunday

Rathmichael Shankill 0 Larkview Boys 3

Premier Sunday

Finglas United 4 Spartak Dynamo FC 3

Sallynoggin/Pearse 1 MP FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Ballyoulster United FC 5 Queens Park 1

Palmerstown FC - INVALID 4 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Confey FC - INVALID 1 Colepark United 2

Liffey Athletic 6 Ballybrack FC 4

Bohemians Supporters Club 3 Rush Athletic 1

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Greystones United AFC 2 Swords Celtic FC 1

Crumlin United FC 2 Cherry Orchard 1


Saturday, 11 November 2017

Major Saturday

Colepark United 1 Crumlin United FC 2

Cherry Orchard 2 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1

Major 1 Saturday

St. Patrick's CYFC 3 Maynooth University Town FC 2

Major 1A Saturday

Broadford Rovers 2 Home Farm FC 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 8 Dundrum FC 3

Ringsend Rovers 4 Leicester Celtic FC 1

Major 1B Saturday

Rush Athletic 3 Clontarf FC - INVALID 0

Major 1C Saturday

St Kevins Boys 7 Ballyfermot United 0

Major 1D Saturday

CYM Beechwood 1 St Vincents Hospital FC 2

Portlaoise AFC 5 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0

Terenure College AFC 2 Fairview CY 2

Trinity Donaghmede 3 Galty Celtic - INVALID 5

Dunboyne AFC 4 Clondalkin Celtic 2

Premier Saturday

Esker Celtic FC 3 Valeview Shankill 4

Whitehall Rangers 2 A.I.B. FC 4

MP FC 1 Kill Celtic FC 2

Glasnevin FC 3 Cherryfield United 6

Division 3 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 7 Hyde Park 0

Ardmore Rovers 4 Ayrfield United 4

Malahide United 1 Seafordrock United 0

DCU Soccer Club 0 Lorcan Celtic 8

Division 3A Saturday

Castleknock Celtic 1 Walkinstown United FC 2

Iveagh Celtic 5 Sallynoggin/Pearse 3

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 3 Ashbourne United 4


Friday, 10 November 2017

Senior Division

Bangor Celtic FC 0 Killester Donnycarney FC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 3 Liffey Wanderers 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 0 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Inchicore Athletic FC 3 Maynooth University Town FC 2

St. John Bosco 2 Beggsboro AFC 3

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 3 Portlaoise AFC 1

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 2 St Kevins Boys 1

Parkvilla FC - INVALID 3 Ballyfermot United 3

Major 1 Sunday

Wicklow Rovers 5 Valeview Shankill 0

Premier Sunday

Cabinteely FC 4 Balbriggan FC 3

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 4 Cabinteely FC 1


Thursday, 9 November 2017

Senior Division

Malahide United 0 Bluebell United 0

St. Mochtas FC 2 Newbridge Town FC 2

Senior 1A Sunday

St. James Gate 0 Lucan United FC 5

Senior 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 7 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1


Wednesday, 8 November 2017

Senior Division

St. Patrick's CYFC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2


Tuesday, 7 November 2017

Senior 1 Sunday

Tullamore Town 2 Glebe North 0


Monday, 6 November 2017

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 5 Dunboyne AFC 2

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 6 Liffey Athletic 1


Sunday, 5 November 2017

Senior 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 1 Knocklyon Utd FC 0

CYM Beechwood 0 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 5

Major Sunday

Ballyfermot United 2 St. Francis FC 3

Major 1 Sunday

Rathmichael Shankill 2 Blessington FC 1

Ayrfield United 6 Enniskerry YC 0

Boyne Rovers 2 Doddervale Utd FC 3

Premier Sunday

Spartak Dynamo FC 2 Balbriggan FC 4

FC Transylvania 3 Bray FC 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Tymon Bawn AFC 4 Corduff FC 6

Marks Celtic FC 5 Booth Road Celtic 2

Edenderry Town 0 Park Celtic 3

Division 3 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 10 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 1

Cabinteely FC 4 Confey FC - INVALID 0

Rush Athletic 2 Wayside Celtic 0

Castleknock Celtic 4 Bohemians Supporters Club 1

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Peamount United - INVALID 3 Crumlin United FC 2

St Kevins Boys 9 Greystones United AFC 0

Woodlawn Sportslink FC - INVALID 5 St. Francis FC 3

Home Farm FC 0 Cherry Orchard 1


Saturday, 4 November 2017

Major Saturday

Bangor Celtic FC 1 Bluebell United 3

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1 Crumlin United FC 4

Colepark United 2 Swords Celtic FC 0

Dublin Bus 0 Cherry Orchard 5

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 1 UCD AFC 1

St. John Bosco 3 Glenville FC 0

Tek United 4 Maynooth University Town FC 1

Dublin University FC 1 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Major 1A Saturday

Leicester Celtic FC 4 Verona FC 1

Greystones United AFC 2 Dunboyne AFC 3

Ringsend Rovers 5 Pegasus/St. James Ath 5

Dundrum FC 1 Broadford Rovers 3

Major 1B Saturday

St. James Gate 1 CIE Ranch FC 3

Hartstown Huntstown FC 4 Beggsboro AFC 0

Rush Athletic 2 Tolka Rovers 3

Seafordrock United 6 Clontarf FC - INVALID 4

Major 1C Saturday

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 3 Ballyfermot United 1

Lucan United FC 0 St Kevins Boys 3

Major 1D Saturday

Clondalkin Celtic 1 Portlaoise AFC 2

Kilbarrack United 3 Skerries Town 3

Newlands / Castle Park 1 Castleknock Celtic 4

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1 Fairview CY 2

Premier Saturday

Valeview Shankill 1 MP FC 1

Cherryfield United 5 Whitehall Rangers 0

Kill Celtic FC 3 Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 3

Division 3 Saturday

Hyde Park 3 Earl Celtic - INVALID 2

Ayrfield United 7 DCU Soccer Club 3

Knockmitten United FC 1 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Malahide United 0 Ardmore Rovers 8

Lorcan Celtic 6 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Seafordrock United 1 Balbriggan FC 1

Division 3A Saturday

Enniskerry YC 2 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 4

Spartak Dynamo FC 1 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 5

Walkinstown United FC 1 Iveagh Celtic 0

Senior Division

St. Mochtas FC 3 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0


Friday, 3 November 2017

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 4 Inchicore Athletic FC 2

Major 1D Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 2 Terenure College AFC 0

Galty Celtic - INVALID 7 CYM Beechwood 1

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 2 Rush Athletic 4

Senior 1A Sunday

St. James Gate 1 St. John Bosco 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Mt. Merrion FC 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC 0

Major Sunday

Collinstown FC 3 Willow Park FC 2

Major 1 Sunday

Ratoath Harps FC 2 Wicklow Rovers 3

Division 3 Sunday

Ballybrack FC 3 Peamount United - INVALID 1


Thursday, 2 November 2017

Senior Division

Bangor Celtic FC 0 St. Patrick's CYFC 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Beggsboro AFC 1 Broadford Rovers 0


Monday, 30 October 2017

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Swords Celtic FC 4


Sunday, 29 October 2017

Senior Division

Bluebell United 2 Leixlip United FC 1

Firhouse Clover 1 Newbridge Town FC 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Verona FC 1 Liffey Wanderers 4

Ballymun United 2 Wayside Celtic 1

Dublin Bus 4 Swords Celtic FC 1

Dunboyne AFC 1 Home Farm FC 3

Glenville FC 2 Tolka Rovers 1

UCD AFC 0 Tullamore Town 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Broadford Rovers 0 Portlaoise AFC 5

Skerries Town 2 Inchicore Athletic FC 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC 0

Confey FC - INVALID 2 CIE Ranch FC 3

Dublin University FC 4 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 3

Knocklyon Utd FC 1 Mullingar Athletic 3

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3 Kilnamanagh AFC 4

Premier Sunday

Dublin Airport FC 1 Balbriggan FC 3

Spartak Dynamo FC 0 Ashbourne United 4

FC Transylvania 4 Cabinteely FC 3

Premier 1 Sunday

Queens Park 5 Aylesbury FC 5

Shankill FC 1 Tymon Bawn AFC 3

Ballyoulster United FC 1 Marks Celtic FC 5

Corduff FC 2 Edenderry Town 0

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 3 Confey FC - INVALID 1

Colepark United 3 Bohemians Supporters Club 4

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 0 Castleknock Celtic 6

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Arklow Town FC 0 Peamount United - INVALID 0

Greystones United AFC 2 St. Francis FC 7

Cherry Orchard 0 St Kevins Boys 5


Saturday, 28 October 2017

Major Saturday

Wayside Celtic 0 Cherry Orchard 0

Swords Celtic FC 1 Glebe North 0

Major 1 Saturday

St. Patrick's CYFC 2 Firhouse Clover 3

Newtown Rangers AFC 4 Liffey Wanderers 3

Tek United 1 Templeogue United FC 2

Major 1A Saturday

Verona FC 2 Home Farm FC 3

Leicester Celtic FC 0 Broadford Rovers 1

Greystones United AFC 2 UCD AFC 0

Ringsend Rovers 2 Dunboyne AFC 1

Major 1B Saturday

Kilnamanagh AFC 0 St. Mochtas FC 0

Seafordrock United 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC 2

Major 1C Saturday

St Kevins Boys 5 Garda FC 1

Collinstown FC 2 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 1

Lucan United FC 4 Ballybrack FC 2

Major 1D Saturday

FC Transylvania 4 Clondalkin Celtic 6

CYM Beechwood 0 Fairview CY 2

Kilbarrack United 4 Terenure College AFC 1

Castleknock Celtic 2 Portlaoise AFC 1

Premier Saturday

Whitehall Rangers 1 Kill Celtic FC 3

MP FC 1 Celbridge Town 1

Rosemount Mulvey 2 Cherryfield United 1

Division 3 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 4 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Ardmore Rovers 8 Hyde Park 0

Earl Celtic - INVALID 4 Cloghertown United FC 2

DCU Soccer Club 1 Seafordrock United 2

Division 3A Saturday

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 4 Spartak Dynamo FC 2

Enniskerry YC 1 Ashbourne United 4

Rush Athletic 0 Castleknock Celtic 2

Senior Division

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 Crumlin United FC 2

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 1 Ayrfield United 4


Friday, 27 October 2017

Senior Division

St. Patrick's CYFC 2 Greystones United AFC 0

Bangor Celtic FC 1 St. Mochtas FC 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 7 Arklow Town FC 0

St. John Bosco 0 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Mt. Merrion FC 5 CYM Beechwood 0

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 0 Ballyfermot United 5

Drogheda Town 3 Ardmore Rovers 1

Corduff FC 1 Willow Park FC 2

Major 1 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 2 Rathmichael Shankill 1

Enniskerry YC 1 Doddervale Utd FC 0

Garda FC 2 Wicklow Rovers 4

Larkview Boys 3 Boyne Rovers 2

Division 3 Sunday

Ballybrack FC 3 Wayside Celtic 4


Thursday, 26 October 2017

Senior 1A Sunday

Edenderry Town 2 Templeogue United FC 2

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 3 St. James Gate 1

Major Sunday

St. Francis FC 6 Parkvilla FC - INVALID 2


Wednesday, 25 October 2017

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 1 Ballymun United 0

Tullamore Town 3 Verona FC 1

Glebe North 1 UCD AFC 1

Home Farm FC 1 Glenville FC 3


Tuesday, 24 October 2017

Senior Division

Malahide United 3 Leixlip United FC 0


Sunday, 22 October 2017

Senior Division

Portmarnock AFC 0 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Verona FC 3 Wayside Celtic 0

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 2 Portlaoise AFC 4

Senior 1B Sunday

Knocklyon Utd FC 5 Mt. Merrion FC 3

Major Sunday

Ballyfermot United 1 Corduff FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Valeview Shankill 0 Yellowstone Celtic FC 1

Premier Sunday

Finglas United 3 Sallynoggin/Pearse 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Corduff FC 2 Palmerstown FC - INVALID 0

Division 3 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 1 Cabinteely FC 2

Confey FC - INVALID 0 Liffey Athletic 4

Castleknock Celtic 1 Colepark United 1

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

St Kevins Boys 5 Swords Celtic FC 0


Saturday, 21 October 2017

Major 1 Saturday

St. Patrick's CYFC 6 Dublin University FC 0

Major 1B Saturday

Leixlip United FC 4 St. James Gate 4

Major 1C Saturday

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 6 Inchicore Athletic FC 4

Major 1D Saturday

Dunboyne AFC 4 Portlaoise AFC 4

Premier Saturday

Celbridge Town 4 Whitehall Rangers 0

Division 3 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 4 Knockmitten United FC 0

Lorcan Celtic 2 Ayrfield United 2

Division 3A Saturday

Castleknock Celtic 2 Sallynoggin/Pearse 2


Friday, 20 October 2017

Major 1D Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 2 FC Transylvania 0

Galty Celtic - INVALID 1 Skerries Town 4

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 3 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Senior Division

Bangor Celtic FC 0 Leixlip United FC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 3

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 2 Parkvilla FC - INVALID 1

Premier Sunday

Cabinteely FC 1 Dublin Airport FC 4

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 3 Larkview Boys 2


Wednesday, 18 October 2017

Senior 1A Sunday

Portlaoise AFC 2 St. James Gate 2


Sunday, 15 October 2017

Senior Division

Killester Donnycarney FC 2 Crumlin United FC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Dublin Bus 3 Wayside Celtic 2

Dunboyne AFC 1 UCD AFC 1

Glenville FC 4 Tek United 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 0 Lucan United FC 5

Broadford Rovers 1 Skerries Town 4

Senior 1B Sunday

CIE Ranch FC 1 Dublin University FC 0

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 0 Confey FC - INVALID 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Park Celtic 3 Ballyoulster United FC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Bohemians Supporters Club 5 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 2

Confey FC - INVALID 1 Rush Athletic 3

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

St Kevins Boys 5 Woodlawn Sportslink FC - INVALID 1

St. Francis FC 2 Home Farm FC 1


Saturday, 14 October 2017

Major Saturday

Cherry Orchard 2 Swords Celtic FC 1

Ballymun United 4 Glebe North 2

Bangor Celtic FC 3 Dublin Bus 0

Colepark United 2 Bluebell United 3

Major 1 Saturday

Maynooth University Town FC 4 Firhouse Clover 3

UCD AFC 4 Glenville FC 1

Templeogue United FC 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 4

Newtown Rangers AFC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 3

Dublin University FC 2 Liffey Wanderers 2

Major 1A Saturday

Leicester Celtic FC 3 UCD AFC 0

Home Farm FC 4 Dunboyne AFC 2

Ringsend Rovers 1 Portmarnock AFC 0

Major 1B Saturday

Leixlip United FC 1 Rush Athletic 3

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 Tolka Rovers 1

Kilnamanagh AFC 2 Seafordrock United 0

Beggsboro AFC 4 St. James Gate 2

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 2 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 6

St Kevins Boys 3 Inchicore Athletic FC 2

Major 1D Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 2 Fairview CY 0

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0 Kilbarrack United 4

FC Transylvania 1 Terenure College AFC 2

Trinity Donaghmede 2 Newlands / Castle Park 5

CYM Beechwood 1 Skerries Town 0

Premier Saturday

Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 4 Kill Celtic FC 1

Celbridge Town 3 Valeview Shankill 0

Whitehall Rangers 3 Cherryfield United 4

MP FC 2 Esker Celtic FC 1

Division 3 Saturday

Tymon Bawn AFC 3 Seafordrock United 1

Division 3A Saturday

Enniskerry YC 1 Sallynoggin/Pearse 6

Rush Athletic 3 Walkinstown United FC 0


Friday, 13 October 2017

Major 1D Saturday

Galty Celtic - INVALID 2 Clondalkin Celtic 1

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 0 Newbridge Town FC 0

St. Patrick's CYFC 3 Portmarnock AFC 2

Bangor Celtic FC 2 Malahide United 1

Leixlip United FC 2 Firhouse Clover 1

St. Mochtas FC 0 Bluebell United 4

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 1 Tullamore Town 0

Glebe North 0 Liffey Wanderers 2

Home Farm FC 0 Ballymun United 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 8 St. James Gate 1

Maynooth University Town FC 3 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1

Portlaoise AFC 2 Edenderry Town 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Mt. Merrion FC 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Yellowstone Celtic FC 2

Garda FC 1 Doddervale Utd FC 1


Thursday, 12 October 2017

Major Saturday

Crumlin United FC 2 Malahide United 3

Senior 1A Sunday

Beggsboro AFC 3 Newtown Rangers AFC 4

Senior 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Knocklyon Utd FC 0


Wednesday, 11 October 2017

Senior 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 4 CYM Beechwood 2


Sunday, 8 October 2017

Senior Division

Crumlin United FC 0 St. Mochtas FC 2

Bluebell United 6 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Cherry Orchard 4 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Firhouse Clover 1 Bangor Celtic FC 0

Portmarnock AFC 4 Leixlip United FC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Verona FC 0 Home Farm FC 1

Wayside Celtic 2 Glenville FC 2

Tek United 2 Swords Celtic FC 1

UCD AFC 3 Dublin Bus 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Broadford Rovers 2 Templeogue United FC 4

Skerries Town 2 Portlaoise AFC 2

Lucan United FC 3 Beggsboro AFC 1

Newtown Rangers AFC 1 Maynooth University Town FC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 1 Mullingar Athletic 4

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 Mt. Merrion FC 1

Confey FC - INVALID 4 Hartstown Huntstown FC 0

CYM Beechwood 2 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2

Dublin University FC 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Major Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 2 Drogheda Town 0

Major 1 Sunday

Rathmichael Shankill 3 Ratoath Harps FC 1

Doddervale Utd FC 4 Castleknock Celtic 3

Boyne Rovers 0 Valeview Shankill 1

Premier Sunday

MP FC 4 Balbriggan FC 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Ballyoulster United FC 1 Edenderry Town 2

Booth Road Celtic 5 Park Celtic 2

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 4 Bohemians Supporters Club 1

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 4 Cabinteely FC 5

Liffey Athletic 1 Confey FC - INVALID 3

Peamount United - INVALID 0 Wayside Celtic 3

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Swords Celtic FC 1 Peamount United - INVALID 5

Arklow Town FC 1 Crumlin United FC 5

Home Farm FC 1 Bangor Celtic FC 0


Saturday, 7 October 2017

Major Saturday

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1 Ballymun United 5

Dublin Bus 3 Wayside Celtic 1

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 1 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1

UCD AFC 4 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Glenville FC 2 Dublin University FC 1

Tek United 1 St. John Bosco 3

Major 1A Saturday

Portmarnock AFC 0 Leicester Celtic FC 2

Verona FC 3 Dunboyne AFC 4

Dundrum FC 1 Greystones United AFC 4

Major 1B Saturday

St. James Gate 2 Leixlip United FC 1

CIE Ranch FC 3 Kilnamanagh AFC 3

Rush Athletic 2 St. Mochtas FC 0

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 1 Collinstown FC 3

Inchicore Athletic FC 3 Lucan United FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

Fairview CY 1 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 5

Kilbarrack United 3 FC Transylvania 4

Newlands / Castle Park 0 Skerries Town 0

Terenure College AFC 1 Portlaoise AFC 1

Dunboyne AFC 6 CYM Beechwood 1

St Vincents Hospital FC 1 Galty Celtic - INVALID 2

Premier Saturday

Cherryfield United 0 MP FC 3

A.I.B. FC 2 Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 0

Kill Celtic FC 1 Rosemount Mulvey 2

Division 3 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 6 Cloghertown United FC 1

Seafordrock United 6 Earl Celtic - INVALID 2

Lorcan Celtic 3 Ardmore Rovers 1

Hyde Park 3 Tymon Bawn AFC 6

Knockmitten United FC 6 DCU Soccer Club 2

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 2 Enniskerry YC 1

Castleknock Celtic 1 Iveagh Celtic 3

Walkinstown United FC 2 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 1

Sallynoggin/Pearse 1 Rush Athletic 0


Thursday, 5 October 2017

Major Saturday

Glebe North 1 Bluebell United 4

Major 1C Saturday

Garda FC 1 Ballybrack FC 5

Senior 1A Sunday

Edenderry Town 4 St. John Bosco 1

St. James Gate 1 Arklow Town FC 2

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0 Inchicore Athletic FC 5

Major Sunday

Clondalkin Celtic 2 Parkvilla FC - INVALID 2

St. Francis FC 2 Corduff FC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Ballybrack FC 3 Swords Celtic FC 3


Wednesday, 4 October 2017

Senior Division

Newbridge Town FC 3 Killester Donnycarney FC 0

Malahide United 1 Greystones United AFC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 3 Liffey Wanderers 2

Tullamore Town 6 Dunboyne AFC 0

Glebe North 1 Ballymun United 2


Sunday, 1 October 2017

Senior Division

Killester Donnycarney FC 3 St. Mochtas FC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Verona FC 0 UCD AFC 6

Major 1 Sunday

Rathmichael Shankill 1 Boyne Rovers 0

Doddervale Utd FC 6 Yellowstone Celtic FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Tymon Bawn AFC 3 Queens Park 1

Division 3 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 5 Wayside Celtic 0

Confey FC - INVALID 6 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 2

Colepark United 2 Rush Athletic 2

Bohemians Supporters Club 1 Larkview Boys 4

Liffey Athletic 2 Peamount United - INVALID 0

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

St. Francis FC 2 St Kevins Boys 2

Ratoath Harps FC 4 Swords Celtic FC 2

Arklow Town FC 2 Home Farm FC 2


Saturday, 30 September 2017

Major Saturday

Bluebell United 2 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1

Major 1 Saturday

St. John Bosco 1 UCD AFC 2

Dublin University FC 2 Templeogue United FC 1

Major 1A Saturday

Dundrum FC 2 Leicester Celtic FC 7

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 Home Farm FC 4

UCD AFC 3 Portmarnock AFC 3

Major 1B Saturday

Leixlip United FC 1 CIE Ranch FC 2

Major 1C Saturday

St Kevins Boys 1 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 5

Major 1D Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 4 Kilbarrack United 5

FC Transylvania 2 Dunboyne AFC 3

Skerries Town 1 Terenure College AFC 1

Trinity Donaghmede 2 Fairview CY 2

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0 St Vincents Hospital FC 0

Castleknock Celtic 7 CYM Beechwood 1

Premier Saturday

Celbridge Town 3 Cherryfield United 2

Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 3 Esker Celtic FC 5

MP FC 3 A.I.B. FC 3

Rosemount Mulvey 1 Kill Celtic FC 0

Division 3 Saturday

Malahide United 1 Ayrfield United 3

Ardmore Rovers 9 Knockmitten United FC 0

Cloghertown United FC 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Hyde Park 2 Lorcan Celtic 4

Tymon Bawn AFC 2 Balbriggan FC 5

DCU Soccer Club 4 Earl Celtic - INVALID 3

Division 3A Saturday

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 Castleknock Celtic 0

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 2 Sallynoggin/Pearse 3

Rush Athletic 3 Enniskerry YC 0

Iveagh Celtic 2 Spartak Dynamo FC 1


Friday, 29 September 2017

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 0 Lucan United FC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 2 Wayside Celtic 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 3 Skerries Town 2


Thursday, 28 September 2017

Major 1C Saturday

Garda FC 1 Collinstown FC 6


Monday, 25 September 2017

Senior Division

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 Newbridge Town FC 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 2 Swords Celtic FC 2

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 8 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 1


Sunday, 24 September 2017

Senior Division

Crumlin United FC 3 Leixlip United FC 0

Cherry Orchard 1 Bluebell United 1

Portmarnock AFC 2 St. Mochtas FC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Tek United 3 Glebe North 1

Ballymun United 3 Dunboyne AFC 1

UCD AFC 4 Glenville FC 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Broadford Rovers 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 5

Skerries Town 0 Edenderry Town 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Confey FC - INVALID 2 CYM Beechwood 2

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 CIE Ranch FC 2

Major 1 Sunday

Doddervale Utd FC 6 Boyne Rovers 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Marks Celtic FC 6 Shankill FC 0

Division 3 Sunday

Peamount United - INVALID 2 Swords Celtic FC 5

Ballybrack FC 6 Bohemians Supporters Club 2

Cabinteely FC 4 Liffey Athletic 1

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

St. Francis FC 7 Bangor Celtic FC 2

Woodlawn Sportslink FC - INVALID 2 Home Farm FC 5


Saturday, 23 September 2017

Major Saturday

Dublin Bus 2 Bluebell United 5

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 4 St. John Bosco 1

Glenville FC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2

Dublin University FC 1 UCD AFC 2

Major 1A Saturday

Leicester Celtic FC 2 Dunboyne AFC 2

Major 1B Saturday

Rush Athletic 2 St. James Gate 1

CIE Ranch FC 2 Leixlip United FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 0 Skerries Town 2

Kilbarrack United 1 CYM Beechwood 2

Fairview CY 1 FC Transylvania 1

Premier Saturday

Cherryfield United 3 Rosemount Mulvey 2

Kill Celtic FC 7 Whitehall Rangers 0

Division 3 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 1 Ardmore Rovers 0

Malahide United 3 Hyde Park 3

Earl Celtic - INVALID 3 Lorcan Celtic 1

Ayrfield United 6 Knockmitten United FC 0

Pegasus/St. James Ath 5 DCU Soccer Club 2

Seafordrock United 2 Cloghertown United FC 4

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 3 Rush Athletic 1

Sallynoggin/Pearse 7 Ashbourne United 2

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 6 Enniskerry YC 3

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 1 Iveagh Celtic 2

Senior Division

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1 Killester Donnycarney FC 4

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 0 Rathmichael Shankill 3


Friday, 22 September 2017

Major 1D Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 5 Trinity Donaghmede 3

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 0 St. Patrick's CYFC 2

Newbridge Town FC 4 Bangor Celtic FC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Liffey Wanderers 2 Dublin Bus 2

Home Farm FC 0 Tullamore Town 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 7 Arklow Town FC 3

St. John Bosco 0 Templeogue United FC 3

St. James Gate 0 Maynooth University Town FC 1

Beggsboro AFC 1 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 3

Portlaoise AFC 0 Lucan United FC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Mt. Merrion FC 1 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 0 Castleknock Celtic 1


Thursday, 21 September 2017

Senior 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 Dublin University FC 3


Wednesday, 20 September 2017

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 2 Verona FC 2

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Home Farm FC 5 Ratoath Harps FC 0


Tuesday, 19 September 2017

Senior Division

Bangor Celtic FC 2 Greystones United AFC 0


Sunday, 17 September 2017

Senior Division

Bluebell United 4 Crumlin United FC 1

Killester Donnycarney FC 0 Firhouse Clover 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Lucan United FC 6 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

CYM Beechwood 3 Leicester Celtic FC 2

Kilnamanagh AFC 2 CIE Ranch FC 5

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 Confey FC - INVALID 3

Major 1 Sunday

Boyne Rovers 2 Yellowstone Celtic FC 5

Premier Sunday

Sallynoggin/Pearse 1 Dublin Airport FC 1

Spartak Dynamo FC 6 FC Transylvania 6

Premier 1 Sunday

Tymon Bawn AFC 2 Park Celtic 5

Aylesbury FC 1 Corduff FC 1

Queens Park 4 Ballyoulster United FC 0

Shankill FC 1 Edenderry Town 2

Division 3 Sunday

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 3 Ballybrack FC 7

Confey FC - INVALID 0 Swords Celtic FC 4

Peamount United - INVALID 1 Castleknock Celtic 4

Colepark United 2 Larkview Boys 0

Bohemians Supporters Club 4 Wayside Celtic 5

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Swords Celtic FC 1 St. Francis FC 3

Bangor Celtic FC 5 St Kevins Boys 1


Saturday, 16 September 2017

Major Saturday

Wayside Celtic 1 Crumlin United FC 6

Bluebell United 3 Swords Celtic FC 2

Ballymun United 2 Colepark United 2

Cherry Orchard 1 Bangor Celtic FC 1

Dublin Bus 3 Malahide United 2

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1 Glebe North 1

Major 1 Saturday

Newtown Rangers AFC 4 Glenville FC 1

Tek United 3 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2

Firhouse Clover 1 UCD AFC 2

Templeogue United FC 1 Liffey Wanderers 5

St. John Bosco 1 Dublin University FC 1

Major 1A Saturday

Portmarnock AFC 0 Home Farm FC 6

Greystones United AFC 2 Booth Road Celtic 2

Dunboyne AFC 0 Broadford Rovers 4

Ringsend Rovers 6 Verona FC 2

Major 1B Saturday

Clontarf FC - INVALID 1 Beggsboro AFC 3

Hartstown Huntstown FC 5 Leixlip United FC 0

Seafordrock United 1 Tolka Rovers 1

Major 1C Saturday

Inchicore Athletic FC 1 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 5

Collinstown FC 4 Lucan United FC 2

Major 1D Saturday

Castleknock Celtic 3 Fairview CY 1

Skerries Town 1 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2

Trinity Donaghmede 4 Portlaoise AFC 0

Dunboyne AFC 2 St Vincents Hospital FC 4

Premier Saturday

Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 2 Cherryfield United 2

Celbridge Town 3 A.I.B. FC 5

Division 3 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 1 Ayrfield United 3

Ardmore Rovers 3 Seafordrock United 2

Knockmitten United FC 2 Cloghertown United FC 1

Lorcan Celtic 1 Malahide United 2

Tymon Bawn AFC 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Division 3A Saturday

Sallynoggin/Pearse 5 Spartak Dynamo FC 2

Enniskerry YC 2 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 3

Castleknock Celtic 1 Rush Athletic 2

Major Sunday

Willow Park FC 6 Drogheda Town 1


Friday, 15 September 2017

Senior 1A Sunday

Beggsboro AFC 3 Inchicore Athletic FC 1

Major Sunday

Parkvilla FC - INVALID 2 Newlands / Castle Park 2

Collinstown FC 2 St Kevins Boys 1

Ardmore Rovers 2 Clondalkin Celtic 1

Major 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Castleknock Celtic 3

Garda FC 2 Enniskerry YC 4

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Doddervale Utd FC 1

Wicklow Rovers 0 Blessington FC 3

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 2 Cabinteely FC 1

Balbriggan FC 0 Finglas United 2


Wednesday, 13 September 2017

Major Sunday

Kilbarrack United 3 St. Francis FC 1


Monday, 11 September 2017

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 2 UCD AFC 0

Division 3 Sunday

Larkview Boys 3 Ballybrack FC 3


Sunday, 10 September 2017

Senior Division

Crumlin United FC 0 St. Patrick's CYFC 0

Portmarnock AFC 2 Bangor Celtic FC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Tek United 1 Dunboyne AFC 3

Verona FC 3 Glebe North 2

Wayside Celtic 2 Home Farm FC 0

Ballymun United 1 Tullamore Town 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Newtown Rangers AFC 2 Portlaoise AFC 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 3 Mt. Merrion FC 3

CIE Ranch FC 0 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 Confey FC - INVALID 4

Knocklyon Utd FC 0 CYM Beechwood 3

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1

Major Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 5 St. Francis FC 0

Major 1 Sunday

Doddervale Utd FC 4 Larkview Boys 2

Boyne Rovers 1 Wicklow Rovers 3

Premier Sunday

Cabinteely FC 2 Sallynoggin/Pearse 3

MP FC 3 Ashbourne United 0

Finglas United 2 Bray FC 3

FC Transylvania 1 Balbriggan FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Booth Road Celtic 2 Queens Park 2

Corduff FC 4 Shankill FC 1

Edenderry Town 2 Aylesbury FC 2

Division 3 Sunday

Cabinteely FC 1 Castleknock Celtic 2

Liffey Athletic 1 Rush Athletic 7

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

Arklow Town FC 2 Bangor Celtic FC 1

St. Francis FC 4 Peamount United - INVALID 3


Saturday, 9 September 2017

Major Saturday

Ballymun United 0 Crumlin United FC 1

Bangor Celtic FC 4 Wayside Celtic 3

Malahide United 4 Colepark United 0

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 2 Tek United 2

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 3 Glenville FC 3

Maynooth University Town FC 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 3

St. John Bosco 0 Templeogue United FC 1

UCD AFC 4 Newtown Rangers AFC 1

Firhouse Clover 2 Dublin University FC 1

Major 1A Saturday

Dunboyne AFC 0 Dundrum FC 2

Home Farm FC 1 Leicester Celtic FC 2

Broadford Rovers 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 6

Verona FC 3 Portmarnock AFC 3

Major 1B Saturday

CIE Ranch FC 5 St. James Gate 3

Rush Athletic 3 Seafordrock United 0

Leixlip United FC 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 2

St. Mochtas FC 1 Tolka Rovers 3

Major 1C Saturday

Inchicore Athletic FC 8 Ballyfermot United 4

Lucan United FC 3 Garda FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 1 Dunboyne AFC 3

Terenure College AFC 1 CYM Beechwood 3

Kilbarrack United 3 Trinity Donaghmede 1

Newlands / Castle Park 7 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 3

Skerries Town 2 Clondalkin Celtic 4

Premier Saturday

Esker Celtic FC 3 Whitehall Rangers 1

A.I.B. FC 1 Rosemount Mulvey 1

Kill Celtic FC 0 MP FC 2

Division 3 Saturday

Malahide United 0 Balbriggan FC 2

Ayrfield United 3 Hyde Park 1

Earl Celtic - INVALID 0 Tymon Bawn AFC 7

Lorcan Celtic 2 Seafordrock United 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 Ardmore Rovers 3

Division 3A Saturday

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 4 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 0

Enniskerry YC 2 Castleknock Celtic 2

Senior Division

Newbridge Town FC 0 St. Mochtas FC 2

Major Sunday

Willow Park FC 2 St Kevins Boys 0

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 2 Enniskerry YC 1


Friday, 8 September 2017

Major 1D Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 1 Castleknock Celtic 0

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 0 Spartak Dynamo FC 3

Senior Division

Leixlip United FC 1 Killester Donnycarney FC 4

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 1 Swords Celtic FC 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 0 Lucan United FC 2

Maynooth University Town FC 0 Edenderry Town 3

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0 Skerries Town 3

St. John Bosco 1 Broadford Rovers 0

St. James Gate 0 Beggsboro AFC 0

Major Sunday

Kilbarrack United 5 Parkvilla FC - INVALID 1

Corduff FC 1 Ardmore Rovers 3

Major 1 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 1 Trinity Donaghmede 2

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 0 Confey FC - INVALID 2


Thursday, 7 September 2017

Major Saturday

Swords Celtic FC 1 Malahide United 3

Crumlin United FC 4 Colepark United 0

Major 1B Saturday

Beggsboro AFC 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC 3


Wednesday, 6 September 2017

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 0 Crumlin United FC 1

Malahide United 0 Firhouse Clover 2

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1 Portmarnock AFC 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Tullamore Town 3 Tek United 3

Major Sunday

St. Francis FC 4 Willow Park FC 0

Major 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 6 Ratoath Harps FC 0

Castleknock Celtic 1 Garda FC 2

Trinity Donaghmede 8 Boyne Rovers 0


Monday, 4 September 2017

Major 1C Saturday

Garda FC 1 St Kevins Boys 1

Senior Division

Leixlip United FC 2 Newbridge Town FC 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Glebe North 2 Swords Celtic FC 2


Sunday, 3 September 2017

Senior Division

Crumlin United FC 5 Malahide United 1

Bluebell United 5 Firhouse Clover 1

Cherry Orchard 1 Bangor Celtic FC 3

Killester Donnycarney FC 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Dublin Bus 0 Ballymun United 0

Dunboyne AFC 2 Wayside Celtic 0

Glenville FC 0 Liffey Wanderers 4

UCD AFC 1 Tolka Rovers 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 2 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 4

Lucan United FC 6 Arklow Town FC 0

Skerries Town 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 7

Senior 1B Sunday

Confey FC - INVALID 2 Knocklyon Utd FC 1

Kilnamanagh AFC 3 Leicester Celtic FC 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 3 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1

CIE Ranch FC 5 Mullingar Athletic 3

Major Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 5 St Kevins Boys 0

Ballyfermot United 1 Willow Park FC 5

Major 1 Sunday

Ayrfield United 2 Castleknock Celtic 3

Premier Sunday

Bray FC 1 MP FC 3

Sallynoggin/Pearse 2 Cabinteely FC 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Palmerstown FC - INVALID 5 Edenderry Town 2

Ballyoulster United FC 2 Aylesbury FC 2

Booth Road Celtic 1 Marks Celtic FC 2

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 4 Ballybrack FC 2

Colepark United 3 Peamount United - INVALID 1

Bohemians Supporters Club 2 Liffey Athletic 5

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 2 Swords Celtic FC 9

Confey FC - INVALID 0 Cabinteely FC 2

Charles & Paddy Lee Under 19

St Kevins Boys 2 Crumlin United FC 4


Saturday, 2 September 2017

Major Saturday

Crumlin United FC 3 Glebe North 1

Colepark United 0 Cherry Orchard 2

Malahide United 4 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 0

Ballymun United 4 Wayside Celtic 1

Major 1 Saturday

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Templeogue United FC 1 Tek United 2

Maynooth University Town FC 2 Glenville FC 0

Newtown Rangers AFC 5 Dublin University FC 0

Major 1A Saturday

Portmarnock AFC 2 Booth Road Celtic 1

Ringsend Rovers 3 Greystones United AFC 2

Major 1B Saturday

St. James Gate 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC 4

St. Mochtas FC 3 Leixlip United FC 4

Clontarf FC - INVALID 2 Tolka Rovers 4

Kilnamanagh AFC 0 Rush Athletic 5

Beggsboro AFC 3 CIE Ranch FC 1

Major 1C Saturday

Ballyfermot United 0 Ballybrack FC 5

Lucan United FC 1 Collinstown FC 5

Major 1D Saturday

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2 Trinity Donaghmede 4

Kilbarrack United 3 Castleknock Celtic 2

Newlands / Castle Park 2 St Vincents Hospital FC 1

Dunboyne AFC 0 Skerries Town 0

Premier Saturday

Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 1 A.I.B. FC 3

Rosemount Mulvey 2 Valeview Shankill 0

Glasnevin FC 2 Esker Celtic FC 3

Division 3 Saturday

Earl Celtic - INVALID 2 Balbriggan FC 6

Knockmitten United FC 4 Malahide United 2

Hyde Park 5 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Tymon Bawn AFC 1 Lorcan Celtic 6

Seafordrock United 1 Ayrfield United 6

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 1 Walkinstown United FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 2 Garda FC 2


Friday, 1 September 2017

Senior 1A Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 2 Broadford Rovers 0

Edenderry Town 2 Beggsboro AFC 1

Senior 1B Sunday

Mt. Merrion FC 0 Dublin University FC 5

Major Sunday

Ardmore Rovers 3 Collinstown FC 3

Drogheda Town 2 Clondalkin Celtic 3

Major 1 Sunday

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Trinity Donaghmede 2

Wicklow Rovers 1 Larkview Boys 2

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 0 Dublin Airport FC 1


Thursday, 31 August 2017

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 10 Garda FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 4 Kilbarrack United 0

Newlands / Castle Park 0 Portlaoise AFC 0

Trinity Donaghmede 3 Terenure College AFC 2

Premier Saturday

Alpine Oldchurch FC - INVALID 0 Rosemount Mulvey 5


Wednesday, 30 August 2017

Senior Division

St. Mochtas FC 2 Greystones United AFC 0

Malahide United 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Crumlin United FC 1 Bangor Celtic FC 0

Bluebell United 1 Newbridge Town FC 0

Cherry Orchard 2 Leixlip United FC 1

Firhouse Clover 0 St. Patrick's CYFC 2

Portmarnock AFC 1 Killester Donnycarney FC 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 4 Tek United 3

Tullamore Town 2 Swords Celtic FC 1

Home Farm FC 3 Wayside Celtic 0

Glenville FC 0 Dublin Bus 1

Ballymun United 0 Liffey Wanderers 0

Dunboyne AFC 1 Verona FC 4

Senior 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 2 Skerries Town 0

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 1 St. John Bosco 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

CYM Beechwood 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1


Tuesday, 29 August 2017

Major Sunday

Parkvilla FC - INVALID 2 Drogheda Town 2

St Kevins Boys 2 Corduff FC 5

Collinstown FC 3 St. Francis FC 1

Newlands / Castle Park 2 Clondalkin Celtic 0

Ballyfermot United 0 Kilbarrack United 1

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 1 Ayrfield United 3

Rathmichael Shankill 2 Wicklow Rovers 1

Blessington FC 3 Enniskerry YC 2

Doddervale Utd FC 4 Valeview Shankill 0

Boyne Rovers 3 Ratoath Harps FC 5

Yellowstone Celtic FC 1 Castleknock Celtic 9

Premier Sunday

Finglas United 3 Balbriggan FC 1

MP FC 3 FC Transylvania 6

Premier 1 Sunday

Marks Celtic FC 2 Aylesbury FC 1

Corduff FC 4 Booth Road Celtic 1

Division 3 Sunday

Ballybrack FC 0 Castleknock Celtic 1

Wayside Celtic 6 Bohemians Supporters Club 1

Peamount United - INVALID 2 Rush Athletic 9

Cabinteely FC 8 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 0


Monday, 28 August 2017

Major Saturday

Bluebell United 1 Bangor Celtic FC 1

Colepark United 3 Dublin Bus 0

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 3 Wayside Celtic 0

Cherry Orchard 2 Crumlin United FC 4

Major 1 Saturday

Firhouse Clover 3 Templeogue United FC 2

St. John Bosco 2 Tek United 5

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 Liffey Wanderers 2

Dublin University FC 0 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Major 1C Saturday

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 2 Collinstown FC 3

Major 1D Saturday

Castleknock Celtic 3 Clondalkin Celtic 4

Division 3 Saturday

Pegasus/St. James Ath 0 Seafordrock United 1

Ayrfield United 4 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Cloghertown United FC 3 Hyde Park 0

Division 3A Saturday

Rush Athletic 8 Ashbourne United 4

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3 Iveagh Celtic 4


Sunday, 27 August 2017

Senior Division

Firhouse Clover 2 St. Mochtas FC 1

Killester Donnycarney FC 2 Malahide United 1

Portmarnock AFC 0 Cherry Orchard 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 2 Tolka Rovers 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Newtown Rangers AFC 4 Lucan United FC 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2 Leicester Celtic FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Marks Celtic FC 2 Ballyoulster United FC 1

Tymon Bawn AFC 2 Palmerstown FC - INVALID 7

Division 3 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 3 Liffey Athletic 0

Bohemians Supporters Club 1 Cabinteely FC 3

Colepark United 4 Wayside Celtic 2

Confey FC - INVALID 0 Peamount United - INVALID 4


Saturday, 26 August 2017

Major Saturday

Bangor Celtic FC 4 Colepark United 1

Bluebell United 2 Malahide United 2

Dublin Bus 2 Ballymun United 0

Major 1 Saturday

Glenville FC 0 Firhouse Clover 2

Templeogue United FC 3 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 3

St. John Bosco 1 St. Patrick's CYFC 2

Major 1A Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 3 Leicester Celtic FC 4

Broadford Rovers 3 Ringsend Rovers 1

Greystones United AFC 1 Portmarnock AFC 0

Dunboyne AFC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 2

Major 1B Saturday

Clontarf FC - INVALID 2 Seafordrock United 2

Hartstown Huntstown FC 6 CIE Ranch FC 3

Beggsboro AFC 0 Rush Athletic 3

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 3 Ballybrack FC 2

Collinstown FC 7 St Kevins Boys 4

Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 8 Garda FC 0

Major 1D Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 0 St Vincents Hospital FC 0

Kilbarrack United 1 Newlands / Castle Park 4

Trinity Donaghmede 2 Castleknock Celtic 0

CYM Beechwood 1 Clondalkin Celtic 3

Premier Saturday

Esker Celtic FC 6 Kill Celtic FC 0

Valeview Shankill 5 Glasnevin FC 2

Cherryfield United 4 Celbridge Town 3

Division 3 Saturday

Ayrfield United 3 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Hyde Park 1 Seafordrock United 3

Cloghertown United FC 0 Tymon Bawn AFC 4

Division 3A Saturday

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 3 Castleknock Celtic 2

Walkinstown United FC 3 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 4

Iveagh Celtic 5 Ashbourne United 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Liffey Wanderers 3 Tek United 2

Major Sunday

Willow Park FC 1 Kilbarrack United 3


Friday, 25 August 2017

Senior Division

Newbridge Town FC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Leixlip United FC 1 Greystones United AFC 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 2 Glenville FC 2

Glebe North 2 Dunboyne AFC 1

Senior 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 0 Templeogue United FC 2

Arklow Town FC 2 Beggsboro AFC 3

St. John Bosco 2 Maynooth University Town FC 2

Senior 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 4 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 1

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 3 Clondalkin Celtic 1

Drogheda Town 1 Ballyfermot United 0

Corduff FC 3 Newlands / Castle Park 2

Major 1 Sunday

Enniskerry YC 4 Boyne Rovers 1

Ratoath Harps FC 2 Ayrfield United 1

Larkview Boys 4 Blessington FC 1

Castleknock Celtic 5 Valeview Shankill 2

Trinity Donaghmede 2 Doddervale Utd FC 1

Wicklow Rovers 3 Yellowstone Celtic FC 2

Premier Sunday

Cabinteely FC 1 Bray FC 1

Balbriggan FC 4 MP FC 3


Thursday, 24 August 2017

Major 1A Saturday

Verona FC 1 Greystones United AFC 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 4 Broadford Rovers 2

Dundrum FC 0 Booth Road Celtic 10

Major 1B Saturday

Tolka Rovers 1 Beggsboro AFC 1

Kilnamanagh AFC 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC 3

St. Mochtas FC 4 St. James Gate 2

CIE Ranch FC 0 Seafordrock United 0

Major 1C Saturday

Collinstown FC 5 Inchicore Athletic FC 1


Wednesday, 23 August 2017

Senior Division

Malahide United 3 Portmarnock AFC 0

St. Mochtas FC 6 Cherry Orchard 2

Senior 1 Sunday

Tullamore Town 2 Tolka Rovers 2

Liffey Wanderers 3 Home Farm FC 1

Dublin Bus 3 Tek United 5

Senior 1A Sunday

Lucan United FC 3 St. John Bosco 2


Tuesday, 22 August 2017

Senior 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 1


Monday, 21 August 2017

Major Saturday

Bangor Celtic FC 1 Crumlin United FC 4

Dublin Bus 1 Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 5

Malahide United 1 Ballymun United 1

Major 1 Saturday

Newtown Rangers AFC 2 Firhouse Clover 1

Dublin University FC 0 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 3

St. Patrick's CYFC 3 Liffey Wanderers 2

Glenville FC 3 St. John Bosco 1

Major 1C Saturday

St Kevins Boys 1 Ballybrack FC 1

Ballyfermot United 2 Garda FC 0


Sunday, 20 August 2017

Senior Division

Killester Donnycarney FC 1 Cherry Orchard 0

Senior 1 Sunday

Dunboyne AFC 0 Liffey Wanderers 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 1 St. James Gate 0

Senior 1B Sunday

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2 Confey FC - INVALID 1


Saturday, 19 August 2017

Major Saturday

Cherry Orchard 2 Malahide United 1

Crumlin United FC 5 Dublin Bus 2

Sacred Heart / Killinarden FC 3 Bangor Celtic FC 2

Ballymun United 2 Bluebell United 1

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 1 Dublin University FC 1

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 3 Maynooth University Town FC 3

St. Patrick's CYFC 3 Glenville FC 3

Firhouse Clover 1 Tek United 0

Major 1A Saturday

Broadford Rovers 6 Portmarnock AFC 0

Major 1B Saturday

St. James Gate 1 Tolka Rovers 1

Kilnamanagh AFC 0 CIE Ranch FC 3

Major 1C Saturday

Lucan United FC 1 Ballyfermot United 0

Premier Saturday

A.I.B. FC 2 Esker Celtic FC 1


Friday, 18 August 2017

Major 1A Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 0 Drumfinn Celtic - INVALID 1

Senior Division

Greystones United AFC 0 Firhouse Clover 1

St. Mochtas FC 4 Malahide United 2

St. Patrick's CYFC 2 Bluebell United 1

Senior 1 Sunday

Tolka Rovers 3 Glebe North 3

Home Farm FC 4 Tek United 2

Senior 1A Sunday

Edenderry Town 3 Inchicore Athletic FC 2

Beggsboro AFC 1 Maynooth University Town FC 4

Senior 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 CIE Ranch FC 2


Thursday, 17 August 2017

Major 1C Saturday

Garda FC 1 Inchicore Athletic FC 2


Thursday, 1 January 1970

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 1 Swords Celtic FC 2

Liffey Athletic 5 Colepark United 7

Swords Celtic FC 2 Colepark United 1



You are here: Home » Results