Leinster Senior Football League

Your Clubs, Your League

sponsored by



Tuesday, 19 February 2019

Major Sunday

Larkview Boys 3 Corduff FC 0


Sunday, 17 February 2019

Senior Division Sunday

Crumlin United FC 4 Newbridge Town FC 0

Killester Donnycarney FC 1 St. Mochtas FC 0

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Glebe North 5 UCD AFC 2

Wayside Celtic 1 Home Farm FC 0

Tek United 1 Maynooth University Town FC 2

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Skerries Town 1 Portlaoise AFC 0

CIE Ranch FC 1 Dunboyne AFC 0

Lucan United FC 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC 3

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 0 Broadford Rovers 2

Major Sunday

Doddervale Utd FC 2 Trinity Donaghmede 2

Major 1 Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 2 Rush Athletic 9

Enniskerry YC 5 River Valley Rangers AFC 4

Premier Sunday

Sallynoggin/Pearse 2 Boyne Rovers 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 0 Aylesbury FC 0

Whitehall Rangers 2 St. Michael's FC 2

Division 3 Sunday

Shankill FC 4 Tymon Bawn AFC 3

Bohemians Supporters Club 2 Wayside Celtic 5

Liffey Athletic 0 Spartak Dynamo FC 1

River Valley Rangers AFC 2 Rush Athletic 3

Knockmitten United FC 5 Edenderry Town 1

Ayrfield United 4 Woodfarm Football Club 2


Saturday, 16 February 2019

Major Saturday

UCD AFC 3 Tek United 0

Colepark United 1 Swords Celtic FC 0

Major 1 Saturday

Firhouse Clover 0 Broadford Rovers 1

St. John Bosco 1 Glebe North 0

Newtown Rangers AFC 4 Maynooth University Town FC 2

Major 1A Saturday

Collinstown FC 8 Killester Donnycarney FC 0

Columbas Rovers 3 UCD AFC 1

Dublin University FC 0 Tolka Rovers 3

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1 Glenville FC 4

Leicester Celtic FC 1 St. Mochtas FC 2

Major 1B Saturday

St Kevins Boys 5 St Vincents Hospital FC 1

Inchicore Athletic FC 2 Seafordrock United 1

Kilnamanagh AFC 3 Lucan United FC 1

Dundrum FC 0 Verona FC 3

Major 1D Saturday

Mt. Merrion FC 3 Cherryfield United 3

CYM Beechwood 2 Fairview CY 5

Celbridge Town 1 Terenure College AFC 2

Rosemount Mulvey 4 Newlands / Castle Park 1

Premier Saturday

Ballymun United 4 Esker Celtic FC 1

Wicklow Rovers 5 Portlaoise AFC 1

Premier 1 Saturday

East Wall Rovers 1 Blackrock College AFC 2

River Valley Rangers AFC 0 Seafordrock United 1

Parkvale FC 0 Castleknock Celtic 2

Tymon Bawn AFC 3 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Division 3 Saturday

Iveagh Celtic 4 Cloghertown United FC 0

Leixlip United FC 2 Corduff FC 7

Sallynoggin/Pearse 5 Marks Celtic FC 4

Malahide United 2 Ratoath Harps FC 1

Division 3A Saturday

Bohemians Supporters Club 6 St. Mochtas FC 1

Broadford Rovers 3 Spartak Dynamo FC 2

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 2 Enniskerry YC 2

DCU Soccer Club 0 Rosemount Mulvey 2


Friday, 15 February 2019

Major 1C Saturday

Leixlip United FC 1 Ballybrack FC 4

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 1 Kilbarrack United 1

Senior Division Sunday

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 Cherry Orchard 1

Bangor Celtic FC 1 Liffey Wanderers 4

Firhouse Clover 2 Portmarnock AFC 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Dublin Bus 2 Greystones United AFC 1

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1 Leixlip United FC 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 3 Verona FC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Collinstown FC 8 St. James Gate 0

St. John Bosco 4 Willow Park FC 3

Kilbarrack United 1 St. Francis FC 2

Leicester Celtic FC 0 Pegasus/St. James Ath 4

Major Sunday

Ardmore Rovers 2 Larkview Boys 1

Corduff FC 0 Drogheda Town 2

Castleknock Celtic 5 Clondalkin Celtic 1

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 3 FC Transylvania 3

MP FC 1 Blackrock College AFC 4

Premier Sunday

East Wall Rovers 6 Valeview Shankill 0


Thursday, 14 February 2019

Major 1C Saturday

St. Francis FC 1 Skerries Town 0

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Dublin University FC 1 Arklow Town FC 2


Wednesday, 13 February 2019

Senior Division Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 0 St. Mochtas FC 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 4 Glebe North 2

Edenderry Town 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Tolka Rovers 1 CIE Ranch FC 2


Sunday, 10 February 2019

Senior Division Sunday

Portmarnock AFC 2 Crumlin United FC 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Glenville FC 1 Greystones United AFC 1

Home Farm FC 0 Maynooth University Town FC 1

UCD AFC 0 Wayside Celtic 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Verona FC 4 CIE Ranch FC 3

Premier Sunday

Valeview Shankill 3 Sallynoggin/Pearse 0

Blessington FC 1 Bray FC 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Ballyoulster United FC 2 St. Michael's FC 0

Booth Road Celtic 2 Castleknock Celtic 0

Aylesbury FC 4 Larkview Boys 1

Division 3 Sunday

Ayrfield United 4 Liffey Athletic 3

River Valley Rangers AFC 0 Woodfarm Football Club 3

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Crumlin United FC 7 Ratoath Harps FC 2


Saturday, 9 February 2019

Major Saturday

Bluebell United 2 Cherry Orchard 1

Major 1 Saturday

Maynooth University Town FC 3 Liffey Wanderers 4

Templeogue United FC 2 Glebe North 2

Firhouse Clover 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 0

Major 1A Saturday

Greystones United AFC 3 Columbas Rovers 3

UCD AFC 3 Glenville FC 4

Major 1C Saturday

Ballyfermot United 0 Ringsend Rovers 2

Skerries Town 2 Finglas United 4

Major 1D Saturday

MP FC 2 Rosemount Mulvey 2

Celbridge Town 4 FC Transylvania 2

Fairview CY 0 Newlands / Castle Park 1

Terenure College AFC 1 CYM Beechwood 1

Premier Saturday

Ayrfield United 2 Wicklow Rovers 1

Esker Celtic FC 1 Ballymun United 2

Glasnevin FC 3 Portlaoise AFC 2

Premier 1 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 3 Parkvale FC 1

Castleknock Celtic 1 East Wall Rovers 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 6 River Valley Rangers AFC 1

Division 3 Saturday

Leixlip United FC 2 Sallynoggin/Pearse 4

Corduff FC 9 Malahide United 2

Marks Celtic FC 3 Iveagh Celtic 2

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 6 DCU Soccer Club 2

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 1 Kilbarrack United 3

Walkinstown United FC 2 St. Mochtas FC 1

Clondalkin Celtic 6 Broadford Rovers 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Willow Park FC 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

St. James Gate 1 Enniskerry YC 3

Hardwicke FC 7 Lucan United FC 4


Friday, 8 February 2019

Major 1 Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 5 St. John Bosco 0

Major 1B Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 2 Inchicore Athletic FC 4

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 6 Enniskerry YC 2

Senior Division Sunday

Firhouse Clover 2 St. Mochtas FC 3

Malahide United 2 Cherry Orchard 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Dublin Bus 3 Newtown Rangers AFC 0

Tullamore Town 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 3 Templeogue United FC 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. James Gate 2 Kilbarrack United 1


Thursday, 7 February 2019

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 1 Leixlip United FC 1


Tuesday, 5 February 2019

Major 1C Saturday

St. James Gate 4 Hartstown Huntstown FC 3


Sunday, 3 February 2019

Senior Division Sunday

Ballymun United 0 Liffey Wanderers 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Home Farm FC 2 Greystones United AFC 3

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Dunboyne AFC 2 Lucan United FC 2

CIE Ranch FC 2 Dublin University FC 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Broadford Rovers 3 Mullingar Athletic 0

Leicester Celtic FC 3 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0

Major Sunday

Ayrfield United 5 Corduff FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

FC Transylvania 2 Finglas United 7

Premier Sunday

Marks Celtic FC 2 Bray FC 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Aylesbury FC 2 Ballyoulster United FC 4

Castleknock Celtic 1 Swords Celtic FC 4

Booth Road Celtic 6 Larkview Boys 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Hardwicke FC 3 Enniskerry YC 2

Collinstown FC 2 Crumlin United FC 0


Saturday, 2 February 2019

Major Saturday

St. Patrick's CYFC 4 Bangor Celtic FC 3

Major 1 Saturday

Maynooth University Town FC 1 Wayside Celtic 1

Templeogue United FC 1 Booth Road Celtic 3

Major 1A Saturday

Dublin University FC 1 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

St. Mochtas FC 3 Portmarnock AFC 2

UCD AFC 2 Leicester Celtic FC 0

Major 1B Saturday

Lucan United FC 0 Dunboyne AFC 1

Verona FC 0 St Vincents Hospital FC 0

Major 1C Saturday

Skerries Town 1 Ringsend Rovers 1

Major 1D Saturday

MP FC 4 Newlands / Castle Park 2

Premier Saturday

Glasnevin FC 0 Wicklow Rovers 7

Premier 1 Saturday

Castleknock Celtic 3 Lorcan Celtic 1

Division 3 Saturday

Knockmitten United FC 7 Hyde Park 2

Division 3A Saturday

Kilbarrack United 2 Spartak Dynamo FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

St. Michael's FC 2 Whitehall Rangers 1


Friday, 1 February 2019

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 4 St. Francis FC 2

Senior Division Sunday

St. Patrick's CYFC 0 Killester Donnycarney FC 4

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Leixlip United FC 3 Glenville FC 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 0 Skerries Town 0

Arklow Town FC 1 Inchicore Athletic FC 2

Beggsboro AFC 2 Verona FC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Collinstown FC 3 St. John Bosco 0

St. Francis FC 5 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Kilbarrack United 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1

Mt. Merrion FC 1 Willow Park FC 1

Premier Sunday

East Wall Rovers 8 Sallynoggin/Pearse 0

Ashbourne United 2 Cabinteely FC 1


Monday, 28 January 2019

Division 3 Saturday

Ratoath Harps FC 7 Iveagh Celtic 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Glebe North 4 Tek United 2

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 6 Clondalkin Celtic 0


Sunday, 27 January 2019

Senior Division Sunday

Ballymun United 0 Cherry Orchard 0

Newbridge Town FC 2 Malahide United 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Glenville FC 0 Wayside Celtic 4

Home Farm FC 0 Dublin Bus 0

UCD AFC 0 Maynooth University Town FC 2

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Verona FC 0 Templeogue United FC 4

Dunboyne AFC 1 Portlaoise AFC 2

CIE Ranch FC 0 Beggsboro AFC 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 0 St. Francis FC 3

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 0 Collinstown FC 4

Major 1 Sunday

Blackrock College AFC 4 River Valley Rangers AFC 1

Enniskerry YC 5 Yellowstone Celtic FC 0

Premier Sunday

Park Celtic 2 Cabinteely FC 3

Bray FC 2 Boyne Rovers 2

Dublin Airport FC 3 Marks Celtic FC 3

Valeview Shankill 0 Transport FC 1

Blessington FC 2 Sallynoggin/Pearse 3

Premier 1 Sunday

Ballyoulster United FC 2 Edenderry Town 1

Castleknock Celtic 0 St. Michael's FC 1

Whitehall Rangers 0 Booth Road Celtic 2

Swords Celtic FC 4 Larkview Boys 3

Division 3 Sunday

Spartak Dynamo FC 1 River Valley Rangers AFC 1

Knockmitten United FC 1 Cabinteely FC 6

Edenderry Town 6 Tymon Bawn AFC 0


Saturday, 26 January 2019

Major Saturday

Swords Celtic FC 1 Bangor Celtic FC 4

Tek United 1 Bluebell United 2

UCD AFC 3 Malahide United 0

Major 1 Saturday

Wayside Celtic 4 Templeogue United FC 0

Broadford Rovers 1 Liffey Wanderers 2

Major 1A Saturday

Columbas Rovers 3 Dublin University FC 2

Leicester Celtic FC 1 Collinstown FC 0

Killester Donnycarney FC 1 Portmarnock AFC 3

UCD AFC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 3

Major 1B Saturday

St Kevins Boys 5 Inchicore Athletic FC 0

Dunboyne AFC 1 Seafordrock United 3

Major 1C Saturday

Leixlip United FC 1 St. Francis FC 0

Major 1D Saturday

MP FC 2 FC Transylvania 4

Division 3 Saturday

Leixlip United FC 2 Swords Celtic FC 1

Malahide United 0 Hyde Park 1

Marks Celtic FC 3 Cloghertown United FC 0

Sallynoggin/Pearse 2 Corduff FC 2

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 2 St. Mochtas FC 5

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 1 Rosemount Mulvey 3

Enniskerry YC 0 Walkinstown United FC 2

Division 3 Sunday

Woodfarm Football Club 2 Rush Athletic 4


Friday, 25 January 2019

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 4 DCU Soccer Club 1

Senior Division Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 0 Bangor Celtic FC 2

St. Mochtas FC 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 2

Liffey Wanderers 1 Killester Donnycarney FC 4

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Greystones United AFC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1

Edenderry Town 2 Tullamore Town 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 5 Dublin University FC 3

Tolka Rovers 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. John Bosco 3 Mt. Merrion FC 0

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Broadford Rovers 3

Kilbarrack United 5 Willow Park FC 2

St. James Gate 0 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 1 Larkview Boys 0

Ardmore Rovers 5 Ratoath Harps FC 0

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 0 Ashbourne United 1


Thursday, 24 January 2019

Major 1 Saturday

Glebe North 5 Maynooth University Town FC 3

Premier 1 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 2 Castleknock Celtic 0

Major Sunday

Trinity Donaghmede 2 Castleknock Celtic 6

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Enniskerry YC 2 Collinstown FC 3


Wednesday, 23 January 2019

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Glebe North 2 Dublin Bus 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Collinstown FC 2 St. Francis FC 2


Tuesday, 22 January 2019

Major 1C Saturday

St. James Gate 0 Ringsend Rovers 4


Sunday, 20 January 2019

Senior Division Sunday

Ballymun United 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 0 Tek United 0

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1 Dublin Bus 3

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Dunboyne AFC 2 Verona FC 1

Skerries Town 2 CIE Ranch FC 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Broadford Rovers 1 Willow Park FC 2

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 4 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Ballyfermot United 3 MP FC 1

FC Transylvania 2 Enniskerry YC 2

River Valley Rangers AFC 0 Garda FC 0

Blackrock College AFC 2 Rush Athletic 1

Premier Sunday

Transport FC 6 Sallynoggin/Pearse 1

Park Celtic 4 Dublin Airport FC 1

Marks Celtic FC 3 Boyne Rovers 4

Valeview Shankill 2 Balbriggan FC 3

Premier 1 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 0 Ballyoulster United FC 4

Swords Celtic FC 0 Booth Road Celtic 1

Division 3 Sunday

Edenderry Town 1 Rush Athletic 2

Shankill FC 3 Bohemians Supporters Club 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Collinstown FC 7 St. James Gate 1


Saturday, 19 January 2019

Major Saturday

Bangor Celtic FC 2 Dublin Bus 1

Swords Celtic FC 3 Bluebell United 3

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 Colepark United 3

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 4 Newtown Rangers AFC 0

Maynooth University Town FC 4 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Wayside Celtic 0 St. John Bosco 0

Broadford Rovers 2 Glebe North 2

Major 1A Saturday

Columbas Rovers 3 Glenville FC 1

St. Mochtas FC 5 UCD AFC 0

Killester Donnycarney FC 1 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2

Home Farm FC 2 Dublin University FC 3

Tolka Rovers 1 Leicester Celtic FC 2

Major 1B Saturday

Inchicore Athletic FC 2 Dunboyne AFC 1

St Kevins Boys 5 Kilnamanagh AFC 3

Verona FC 0 Beggsboro AFC 0

Seafordrock United 2 Dundrum FC 1

Major 1C Saturday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 Arklow Town FC 3

Kilbarrack United 2 Ballybrack FC 9

St. Francis FC 9 St. James Gate 3

Major 1D Saturday

Mt. Merrion FC 3 Fairview CY 1

CYM Beechwood 3 MP FC 0

FC Transylvania 2 Terenure College AFC 3

Premier Saturday

Ballymun United 1 Ayrfield United 2

Wicklow Rovers 4 Ardmore Rovers 0

Kill Celtic FC 2 Esker Celtic FC 3

Premier 1 Saturday

Blackrock College AFC 3 Lorcan Celtic 1

Division 3 Saturday

Swords Celtic FC 2 Corduff FC 6

Cloghertown United FC 1 Iveagh Celtic 3

Hyde Park 0 Ratoath Harps FC 3

Malahide United 3 Marks Celtic FC 0

Rush Athletic 1 Knockmitten United FC 0

Division 3A Saturday

Rosemount Mulvey 5 Enniskerry YC 2

Broadford Rovers 2 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 3

Spartak Dynamo FC 3 Clondalkin Celtic 5

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 Ashbourne United 0

Kilbarrack United 3 Bohemians Supporters Club 0

DCU Soccer Club 0 St. Mochtas FC 3

Premier 1 Sunday

St. Michael's FC 1 Aylesbury FC 1


Friday, 18 January 2019

Senior Division Sunday

Cherry Orchard 2 Swords Celtic FC 1

Bangor Celtic FC 1 Newbridge Town FC 2

Bluebell United 4 Firhouse Clover 0

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Tullamore Town 0 UCD AFC 0

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 2 Arklow Town FC 1

Inchicore Athletic FC 3 Beggsboro AFC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 2 Leicester Celtic FC 1

St. John Bosco 6 Pegasus/St. James Ath 2

Kilbarrack United 1 Mt. Merrion FC 0

Major Sunday

Ardmore Rovers 2 Doddervale Utd FC 0

Castleknock Celtic 1 Larkview Boys 1

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 2 Blessington FC 1

Cabinteely FC 3 East Wall Rovers 2

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 3 Liffey Athletic 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Ratoath Harps FC 0 Crumlin United FC 6


Thursday, 17 January 2019

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Dublin University FC 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. Francis FC 7 Hartstown Huntstown FC 3


Wednesday, 16 January 2019

Senior Division Sunday

Liffey Wanderers 0 Portmarnock AFC 0

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Edenderry Town 3 Leixlip United FC 0


Monday, 14 January 2019

Major 1B Saturday

Beggsboro AFC 3 St Kevins Boys 4

Division 3 Saturday

Ratoath Harps FC 5 Sallynoggin/Pearse 1

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 2 Doddervale Utd FC 6

Premier 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 3 Castleknock Celtic 0


Sunday, 13 January 2019

Senior Division Sunday

Bluebell United 3 Newbridge Town FC 0

Killester Donnycarney FC 3 Crumlin United FC 3

Portmarnock AFC 1 Swords Celtic FC 2

Firhouse Clover 0 Ballymun United 0

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 1 Glenville FC 1

Newtown Rangers AFC 2 Maynooth University Town FC 2

Tek United 0 UCD AFC 0

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Verona FC 1 Skerries Town 2

Dunboyne AFC 1 Arklow Town FC 2

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 Portlaoise AFC 0

CIE Ranch FC 2 Inchicore Athletic FC 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 4 Broadford Rovers 2

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2 Kilbarrack United 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 4 Collinstown FC 1

Major Sunday

CYM Beechwood 7 Clondalkin Celtic 0

Major 1 Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 4 FC Transylvania 4

Finglas United 3 Garda FC 5

Enniskerry YC 1 Ballyfermot United 4

Premier Sunday

Dublin Airport FC 3 Transport FC 1

Marks Celtic FC 5 Sallynoggin/Pearse 0

Blessington FC 1 Valeview Shankill 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Ballyoulster United FC 4 Aylesbury FC 2

Whitehall Rangers 2 Swords Celtic FC 1

Edenderry Town 1 Colepark United 1

Division 3 Sunday

Woodfarm Football Club 1 River Valley Rangers AFC 3

Cabinteely FC 0 Rush Athletic 1

Edenderry Town 1 Spartak Dynamo FC 3

Ayrfield United 2 Knockmitten United FC 4

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Hardwicke FC 2 Collinstown FC 0

Enniskerry YC 5 Crumlin United FC 4


Saturday, 12 January 2019

Major Saturday

Bangor Celtic FC 2 Swords Celtic FC 1

Dublin Bus 2 Bluebell United 4

Cherry Orchard 6 Malahide United 2

Tek United 1 Colepark United 2

UCD AFC 0 Crumlin United FC 3

Major 1 Saturday

Maynooth University Town FC 4 St. John Bosco 2

Broadford Rovers 2 Firhouse Clover 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Major 1A Saturday

Greystones United AFC 3 St. Mochtas FC 4

Home Farm FC 2 Columbas Rovers 2

Portmarnock AFC 0 Leicester Celtic FC 1

Tolka Rovers 2 Killester Donnycarney FC 0

Major 1B Saturday

Kilnamanagh AFC 5 Dundrum FC 1

Dunboyne AFC 2 Verona FC 4

CIE Ranch FC 1 Inchicore Athletic FC 2

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 0 Finglas United 3

Skerries Town 8 St. James Gate 1

Ringsend Rovers 3 Leixlip United FC 2

Dunboyne AFC 3 St. Francis FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

Mt. Merrion FC 2 Trinity Donaghmede 1

FC Transylvania 0 CYM Beechwood 4

Celbridge Town 0 Rosemount Mulvey 2

Premier Saturday

Wicklow Rovers 3 Glasnevin FC 0

Kill Celtic FC 3 Ayrfield United 5

Premier 1 Saturday

Lorcan Celtic 1 Blackrock College AFC 0

Division 3 Saturday

Cloghertown United FC 2 Corduff FC 2

Division 3A Saturday

St. Mochtas FC 6 Broadford Rovers 2

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1 Rosemount Mulvey 1

DCU Soccer Club 2 Bohemians Supporters Club 5

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 0 River Valley Rangers AFC 6


Friday, 11 January 2019

Major 1B Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 3 Lucan United FC 1

Senior Division Sunday

Cherry Orchard 2 St. Mochtas FC 2

St. Patrick's CYFC 3 Liffey Wanderers 2

Malahide United 2 Bangor Celtic FC 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Dublin Bus 3 Edenderry Town 1

Tullamore Town 3 Glebe North 2

Leixlip United FC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Beggsboro AFC 1 Tolka Rovers 3

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 4 St. John Bosco 1

St. James Gate 1 Mullingar Athletic 2

Mt. Merrion FC 2 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3

Major Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Ayrfield United 1

Ratoath Harps FC 3 Corduff FC 1

St Kevins Boys 1 Trinity Donaghmede 0

Castleknock Celtic 2 Ardmore Rovers 1

Major 1 Sunday

MP FC 0 Rush Athletic 5

Premier Sunday

East Wall Rovers 4 Park Celtic 2

Cabinteely FC 2 Ashbourne United 0

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Ratoath Harps FC 0 Leicester Celtic FC 0


Thursday, 10 January 2019

Major 1 Saturday

Glebe North 3 Templeogue United FC 1


Wednesday, 9 January 2019

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Collinstown FC 0 Kilbarrack United 0


Tuesday, 8 January 2019

Major Saturday

Crumlin United FC 1 Colepark United 0


Monday, 7 January 2019

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 1 St Kevins Boys 1


Sunday, 6 January 2019

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Lucan United FC 1 Skerries Town 0

Major 1 Sunday

FC Transylvania 2 Rush Athletic 2

Premier Sunday

Transport FC 4 Blessington FC 1

Park Celtic 4 Marks Celtic FC 1

Bray FC 1 Valeview Shankill 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Ballyoulster United FC 2 Swords Celtic FC 0

Whitehall Rangers 1 Aylesbury FC 3

Edenderry Town 2 Booth Road Celtic 0

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Hardwicke FC 1 Leicester Celtic FC 5

Cherry Orchard 5 Lucan United FC 2

Crumlin United FC 4 Collinstown FC 3

Home Farm FC 6 Enniskerry YC 2


Saturday, 5 January 2019

Major Saturday

St. Patrick's CYFC 5 Malahide United 2

Major 1 Saturday

Wayside Celtic 2 Broadford Rovers 2

Premier 1 Sunday

St. Michael's FC 0 Colepark United 3


Friday, 4 January 2019

Major Sunday

Clondalkin Celtic 1 Doddervale Utd FC 6

Corduff FC 6 Ardmore Rovers 1

Major 1 Sunday

MP FC 1 Yellowstone Celtic FC 0

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 1 East Wall Rovers 2


Thursday, 3 January 2019

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. Francis FC 2 Mullingar Athletic 4


Tuesday, 1 January 2019

Premier Saturday

Ayrfield United 1 Esker Celtic FC 1


Monday, 17 December 2018

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 4 Woodfarm Football Club 2


Monday, 10 December 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 1 Crumlin United FC 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Whitehall Rangers 1


Sunday, 9 December 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Ballymun United 0 Killester Donnycarney FC 1

Portmarnock AFC 1 Malahide United 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

UCD AFC 2 Edenderry Town 3

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Skerries Town 3 Beggsboro AFC 1

Lucan United FC 3 Inchicore Athletic FC 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Broadford Rovers 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC 2

Major 1 Sunday

Rush Athletic 7 Finglas United 0

Premier Sunday

Park Celtic 0 East Wall Rovers 1

Blessington FC 2 Marks Celtic FC 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Aylesbury FC 4 Swords Celtic FC 3

Edenderry Town 3 Castleknock Celtic 1

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 2 Liffey Athletic 1

Queens Park 3 Woodfarm Football Club 2

Edenderry Town 3 River Valley Rangers AFC 0

Spartak Dynamo FC 0 Bohemians Supporters Club 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Collinstown FC 1 Cherry Orchard 0


Saturday, 8 December 2018

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 3 Wayside Celtic 2

Premier Saturday

Wicklow Rovers 5 Esker Celtic FC 0

Premier 1 Saturday

Parkvale FC 4 River Valley Rangers AFC 3

Seafordrock United 7 Balbriggan FC 2

Division 3 Saturday

Corduff FC 4 Knockmitten United FC 2

Malahide United 2 Leixlip United FC 0

Marks Celtic FC 0 Rush Athletic 3

Swords Celtic FC 3 Hyde Park 1

Division 3A Saturday

Walkinstown United FC 2 Kilbarrack United 0

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3 Broadford Rovers 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Willow Park FC 0 Mt. Merrion FC 0

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 3 Enniskerry YC 0


Friday, 7 December 2018

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 1 Clondalkin Celtic 0

Senior Division Sunday

Cherry Orchard 2 Bluebell United 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1 Tek United 2

Dublin Bus 1 Tullamore Town 2

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Tolka Rovers 3 Arklow Town FC 3

Templeogue United FC 1 CIE Ranch FC 1

Portlaoise AFC 2 Dublin University FC 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 5 St. James Gate 0

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 1 Ratoath Harps FC 2

Castleknock Celtic 2 Corduff FC 0

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 2 Transport FC 1

Cabinteely FC 2 Valeview Shankill 1

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 0 Knockmitten United FC 0


Sunday, 2 December 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Crumlin United FC 1 Bluebell United 0

Firhouse Clover 1 Bangor Celtic FC 1

Killester Donnycarney FC 4 Liffey Wanderers 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 3 Dublin Bus 1

Home Farm FC 3 Tullamore Town 0

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Skerries Town 4 Dunboyne AFC 3

Dublin University FC 1 Beggsboro AFC 2

Kilnamanagh AFC 3 Verona FC 1

CIE Ranch FC 3 Portlaoise AFC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 Kilbarrack United 2

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1 St. John Bosco 3

Major Sunday

Ayrfield United 2 CYM Beechwood 1

Major 1 Sunday

Rush Athletic 2 River Valley Rangers AFC 0

Enniskerry YC 7 Newlands / Castle Park 2

Blackrock College AFC 3 Finglas United 0

Premier Sunday

Boyne Rovers 5 Sallynoggin/Pearse 0

Marks Celtic FC 2 Cabinteely FC 0

Valeview Shankill 4 Bray FC 3

Premier 1 Sunday

Ballyoulster United FC 6 Colepark United 1

Booth Road Celtic 3 Whitehall Rangers 4

Edenderry Town 2 Aylesbury FC 0

Division 3 Sunday

Woodfarm Football Club 0 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Rush Athletic 3 Cabinteely FC 1

Edenderry Town 2 Liffey Athletic 2

River Valley Rangers AFC 2 Spartak Dynamo FC 3

Knockmitten United FC 0 Shankill FC 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Cherry Orchard 1 Collinstown FC 1

Home Farm FC 7 Crumlin United FC 3

Leicester Celtic FC 3 St. James Gate 0


Saturday, 1 December 2018

Major Saturday

Bluebell United 1 UCD AFC 2

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 1 Maynooth University Town FC 1

Major 1A Saturday

Collinstown FC 1 Tolka Rovers 1

Portmarnock AFC 1 Glenville FC 2

UCD AFC 3 Killester Donnycarney FC 1

Major 1B Saturday

Verona FC 3 Kilnamanagh AFC 2

Lucan United FC 1 Dundrum FC 2

Major 1C Saturday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 St. James Gate 4

Arklow Town FC 3 Ringsend Rovers 3

Leixlip United FC 2 Finglas United 0

Dunboyne AFC 1 Skerries Town 1

Major 1D Saturday

Trinity Donaghmede 1 CYM Beechwood 2

Premier Saturday

Esker Celtic FC 7 Glasnevin FC 1

Portlaoise AFC 3 Wicklow Rovers 6

Premier 1 Saturday

East Wall Rovers 4 River Valley Rangers AFC 0

Blackrock College AFC 1 Seafordrock United 0

Balbriggan FC 5 Pegasus/St. James Ath 2

Lorcan Celtic 0 Tymon Bawn AFC 0

Division 3 Saturday

Cloghertown United FC 0 Rush Athletic 3

Hyde Park 4 Marks Celtic FC 3

Leixlip United FC 2 Ratoath Harps FC 4

Swords Celtic FC 0 Malahide United 4

Division 3A Saturday

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 2 Ashbourne United 6

Broadford Rovers 2 DCU Soccer Club 2

St. Mochtas FC 0 Rosemount Mulvey 4

Kilbarrack United 2 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 6


Friday, 30 November 2018

Senior Division Sunday

St. Patrick's CYFC 0 Ballymun United 4

Swords Celtic FC 2 Newbridge Town FC 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Edenderry Town 1 Glebe North 3

Maynooth University Town FC 10 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 1 Tolka Rovers 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Mt. Merrion FC 1 Collinstown FC 1

Major Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 1 Trinity Donaghmede 0

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Hardwicke FC 4


Thursday, 29 November 2018

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 3 Yellowstone Celtic FC 4


Wednesday, 28 November 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Cherry Orchard 0 Malahide United 3


Monday, 26 November 2018

Major 1B Saturday

Beggsboro AFC 3 Lucan United FC 3


Sunday, 25 November 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Bluebell United 3 St. Patrick's CYFC 0

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Glenville FC 3 UCD AFC 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 Skerries Town 0

Dublin University FC 3 Templeogue United FC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1 Broadford Rovers 3

Major 1 Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 1 Ballyfermot United 2

Blackrock College AFC 3 Enniskerry YC 4

Premier 1 Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 2 Colepark United 1

Division 3 Sunday

Cabinteely FC 7 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Shankill FC 0 River Valley Rangers AFC 1

Bohemians Supporters Club 0 Knockmitten United FC 2

Liffey Athletic 3 Edenderry Town 2

Spartak Dynamo FC 8 Woodfarm Football Club 0

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Hardwicke FC 1 Home Farm FC 6

Lucan United FC 4 Collinstown FC 6

Leicester Celtic FC 5 Ratoath Harps FC 1

Crumlin United FC 2 Enniskerry YC 1


Saturday, 24 November 2018

Major Saturday

Bangor Celtic FC 1 UCD AFC 1

Colepark United 0 Bluebell United 4

Cherry Orchard 1 Tek United 3

Major 1 Saturday

Broadford Rovers 0 Pegasus/St. James Ath 3

Templeogue United FC 0 Liffey Wanderers 2

Firhouse Clover 1 St. John Bosco 3

Major 1A Saturday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 3 Portmarnock AFC 2

Dublin University FC 2 Columbas Rovers 3

Home Farm FC 3 Collinstown FC 4

Tolka Rovers 2 Glenville FC 0

UCD AFC 4 Greystones United AFC 2

Major 1B Saturday

Dunboyne AFC 5 CIE Ranch FC 4

Dundrum FC 0 Inchicore Athletic FC 4

Seafordrock United 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 0

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 3 Ballybrack FC 0

Finglas United 3 St. Francis FC 3

Leixlip United FC 3 Ballyfermot United 0

Dunboyne AFC 1 Ringsend Rovers 6

Major 1D Saturday

Trinity Donaghmede 0 Fairview CY 2

CYM Beechwood 2 Newlands / Castle Park 0

FC Transylvania 1 Celbridge Town 3

Premier Saturday

Ballymun United 5 Portlaoise AFC 0

Glasnevin FC 1 Ayrfield United 3

Premier 1 Saturday

River Valley Rangers AFC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 5

Castleknock Celtic 2 Blackrock College AFC 6

Lorcan Celtic 4 Parkvale FC 1

Seafordrock United 3 East Wall Rovers 4

Division 3 Saturday

Hyde Park 0 Corduff FC 0

Iveagh Celtic 0 Sallynoggin/Pearse 3

Knockmitten United FC 10 Leixlip United FC 1

Malahide United 2 Cloghertown United FC 3

Marks Celtic FC 1 Swords Celtic FC 4

Rush Athletic 2 Ratoath Harps FC 2

Division 3A Saturday

Broadford Rovers 0 Ashbourne United 6

St. Mochtas FC 2 Kilbarrack United 3

Bohemians Supporters Club 6 Walkinstown United FC 3

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 0

DCU Soccer Club 6 Spartak Dynamo FC 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

St. James Gate 1 Cherry Orchard 3


Friday, 23 November 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Newbridge Town FC 1 Firhouse Clover 1

Bangor Celtic FC 2 Portmarnock AFC 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Greystones United AFC 1 Tullamore Town 2

Leixlip United FC 0 Edenderry Town 0

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 3 Portlaoise AFC 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. John Bosco 3 Mullingar Athletic 2

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 Leicester Celtic FC 0

Mt. Merrion FC 1 St. Francis FC 0

Major Sunday

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Castleknock Celtic 2

Major 1 Sunday

River Valley Rangers AFC 2 MP FC 1

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 1 Ayrfield United 0


Thursday, 22 November 2018

Major 1 Saturday

Glebe North 2 Wayside Celtic 2

Major 1C Saturday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Kilbarrack United 2


Wednesday, 21 November 2018

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Kilbarrack United 1 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 0


Tuesday, 20 November 2018

Major 1C Saturday

St. James Gate 5 Ballyfermot United 1


Monday, 19 November 2018

Division 3 Saturday

Ratoath Harps FC 5 Marks Celtic FC 4

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Glebe North 6 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0


Sunday, 18 November 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Killester Donnycarney FC 3 Portmarnock AFC 2

Firhouse Clover 2 Malahide United 5

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Glenville FC 2 Home Farm FC 1

Newtown Rangers AFC 0 Edenderry Town 1

Tek United 2 Dublin Bus 2

UCD AFC 1 Greystones United AFC 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Verona FC 0 Arklow Town FC 1

CIE Ranch FC 0 Tolka Rovers 3

Kilnamanagh AFC 4 Dublin University FC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Broadford Rovers 3 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Leicester Celtic FC 0 St. John Bosco 4

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Mt. Merrion FC 2

Major 1 Sunday

Ballyfermot United 0 Garda FC 2

FC Transylvania 4 Yellowstone Celtic FC 1

Premier Sunday

Dublin Airport FC 4 Boyne Rovers 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Whitehall Rangers 1 Castleknock Celtic 3

Division 3 Sunday

Woodfarm Football Club 3 Liffey Athletic 1

Rush Athletic 1 Wayside Celtic 3

Cabinteely FC 1 Spartak Dynamo FC 2

Tymon Bawn AFC 3 Shankill FC 4

Knockmitten United FC 4 Queens Park 2

Edenderry Town 2 Bohemians Supporters Club 4

Ayrfield United 8 River Valley Rangers AFC 3

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Hardwicke FC 1 Ratoath Harps FC 2

Collinstown FC 0 Leicester Celtic FC 3

Home Farm FC 5 Cherry Orchard 2


Saturday, 17 November 2018

Major Saturday

Malahide United 1 Cherry Orchard 1

Ballymun United 1 Bluebell United 0

Swords Celtic FC 3 Tek United 1

Dublin Bus 0 Colepark United 3

Major 1 Saturday

St. John Bosco 0 Newtown Rangers AFC 3

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 Templeogue United FC 3

Major 1A Saturday

Glenville FC 1 St. Mochtas FC 3

Tolka Rovers 2 Portmarnock AFC 1

Leicester Celtic FC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2

Home Farm FC 2 UCD AFC 2

Major 1B Saturday

Inchicore Athletic FC 2 St Kevins Boys 4

CIE Ranch FC 1 Beggsboro AFC 2

Dunboyne AFC 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 1

Verona FC 1 Lucan United FC 2

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 1 Skerries Town 0

Ringsend Rovers 8 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1

Dunboyne AFC 1 Leixlip United FC 1

Major 1D Saturday

Trinity Donaghmede 2 FC Transylvania 1

Newlands / Castle Park 1 MP FC 3

CYM Beechwood 2 Terenure College AFC 1

Fairview CY 2 Cherryfield United 2

Celbridge Town 3 Mt. Merrion FC 2

Premier Saturday

Ayrfield United 2 Ballymun United 3

Ardmore Rovers 4 Kill Celtic FC 4

Portlaoise AFC 3 Glasnevin FC 3

Premier 1 Saturday

East Wall Rovers 1 Castleknock Celtic 1

River Valley Rangers AFC 0 Tymon Bawn AFC 3

Blackrock College AFC 4 Balbriggan FC 1

Parkvale FC 1 Seafordrock United 3

Lorcan Celtic 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Division 3 Saturday

Cloghertown United FC 2 Knockmitten United FC 0

Corduff FC 8 Swords Celtic FC 2

Iveagh Celtic 3 Malahide United 0

Leixlip United FC 1 Rush Athletic 2

Sallynoggin/Pearse 2 Hyde Park 3

Division 3A Saturday

Walkinstown United FC 4 DCU Soccer Club 1

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 Clondalkin Celtic 3

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 4 St. Mochtas FC 1

Kilbarrack United 1 Rosemount Mulvey 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Willow Park FC 2 Collinstown FC 2


Friday, 16 November 2018

Major 1 Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 6 Firhouse Clover 0

Major 1B Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 1 Dundrum FC 2

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 1 Finglas United 2

Division 3A Saturday

Enniskerry YC 2 Bohemians Supporters Club 4

Ashbourne United 1 Spartak Dynamo FC 0

Senior Division Sunday

Cherry Orchard 1 Bangor Celtic FC 3

St. Mochtas FC 1 Crumlin United FC 3

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 5 Tullamore Town 0

Wayside Celtic 1 Leixlip United FC 0

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Portlaoise AFC 2 Dunboyne AFC 0

Beggsboro AFC 1 Inchicore Athletic FC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 5

St. James Gate 0 St. Francis FC 1

Major Sunday

Trinity Donaghmede 3 Ardmore Rovers 4

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Drogheda Town 1

Major 1 Sunday

MP FC 4 Newlands / Castle Park 2


Thursday, 15 November 2018

Major 1C Saturday

St. Francis FC 3 Kilbarrack United 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 2 Kilbarrack United 0


Wednesday, 14 November 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Liffey Wanderers 4 Bluebell United 2

Malahide United 1 Newbridge Town FC 1


Monday, 12 November 2018

Major 1B Saturday

Beggsboro AFC 8 Inchicore Athletic FC 1


Sunday, 11 November 2018

Senior Division 1 Sunday

UCD AFC 1 Leixlip United FC 3

Senior Division 1A Sunday

CIE Ranch FC 2 Verona FC 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 2 Mullingar Athletic 1

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1 Mt. Merrion FC 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Willow Park FC 0

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3 St. James Gate 3

Major 1 Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 3 Yellowstone Celtic FC 5

Enniskerry YC 1 Rush Athletic 3

Finglas United 3 Ballyfermot United 4

Premier Sunday

Transport FC 5 Marks Celtic FC 3

Boyne Rovers 5 Ashbourne United 1

Bray FC 0 Balbriggan FC 2

Dublin Airport FC 2 Cabinteely FC 2

Premier 1 Sunday

St. Michael's FC 3 Ballyoulster United FC 1

Colepark United 2 Castleknock Celtic 3

Edenderry Town 2 Swords Celtic FC 0

Whitehall Rangers 3 Larkview Boys 0

Division 3 Sunday

Queens Park 0 Edenderry Town 1

Cabinteely FC 2 Knockmitten United FC 2

Liffey Athletic 7 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Shankill FC 3 Woodfarm Football Club 0

Spartak Dynamo FC 2 Rush Athletic 3

River Valley Rangers AFC 0 Ayrfield United 2


Saturday, 10 November 2018

Major Saturday

Cherry Orchard 3 Colepark United 1

Dublin Bus 4 Tek United 2

Bluebell United 3 Malahide United 0

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 UCD AFC 0

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 1 St. John Bosco 1

Maynooth University Town FC 2 Templeogue United FC 0

Newtown Rangers AFC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Major 1A Saturday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 4 Killester Donnycarney FC 4

UCD AFC 1 Collinstown FC 0

St. Mochtas FC 3 Greystones United AFC 1

Dublin University FC 1 Glenville FC 4

Columbas Rovers 2 Home Farm FC 0

Leicester Celtic FC 0 Portmarnock AFC 1

Major 1B Saturday

St Kevins Boys 2 Dundrum FC 1

Kilnamanagh AFC 4 CIE Ranch FC 4

Lucan United FC 2 St Vincents Hospital FC 1

Seafordrock United 2 Verona FC 1

Major 1C Saturday

Kilbarrack United 0 Ringsend Rovers 3

Finglas United 6 Arklow Town FC 2

Ballyfermot United 3 Skerries Town 0

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 St. Francis FC 4

Major 1D Saturday

Mt. Merrion FC 0 CYM Beechwood 3

Celbridge Town 3 Fairview CY 3

Cherryfield United 3 Trinity Donaghmede 2

Premier Saturday

Ballymun United 0 Ardmore Rovers 0

Wicklow Rovers 2 Ayrfield United 1

Premier 1 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 1 River Valley Rangers AFC 1

Castleknock Celtic 0 Parkvale FC 0

Lorcan Celtic 2 East Wall Rovers 1

Seafordrock United 3 Pegasus/St. James Ath 2

Division 3 Saturday

Rush Athletic 6 Hyde Park 0

Swords Celtic FC 3 Leixlip United FC 4

Marks Celtic FC 6 Malahide United 2

Division 3A Saturday

Enniskerry YC 2 Broadford Rovers 6

Clondalkin Celtic 1 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 2

Rosemount Mulvey 5 St. Mochtas FC 0


Friday, 9 November 2018

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 3 Dunboyne AFC 1

Division 3 Saturday

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Knockmitten United FC 2

Senior Division Sunday

Bangor Celtic FC 3 Swords Celtic FC 1

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 Malahide United 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. John Bosco 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 3 East Wall Rovers 1


Thursday, 8 November 2018

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. Francis FC 4 Broadford Rovers 0

Major Sunday

Ratoath Harps FC 3 Trinity Donaghmede 0


Wednesday, 7 November 2018

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Glebe North 4 Glenville FC 0

Edenderry Town 0 UCD AFC 0


Tuesday, 6 November 2018

Major Sunday

Larkview Boys 2 Doddervale Utd FC 1


Monday, 5 November 2018

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 3 Corduff FC 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Ballyoulster United FC 1


Saturday, 3 November 2018

Major Saturday

Ballymun United 6 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Malahide United 0 Colepark United 1

Tek United 2 Bangor Celtic FC 4

UCD AFC 0 Swords Celtic FC 1

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 3 Templeogue United FC 0

Broadford Rovers 3 Newtown Rangers AFC 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Wayside Celtic 1

Major 1A Saturday

Glenville FC 4 UCD AFC 0

Greystones United AFC 3 Leicester Celtic FC 2

Killester Donnycarney FC 1 Tolka Rovers 3

Portmarnock AFC 2 Home Farm FC 2

St. Mochtas FC 4 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Major 1B Saturday

Inchicore Athletic FC 1 CIE Ranch FC 0

Lucan United FC 2 Verona FC 1

Dundrum FC 1 Beggsboro AFC 3

Seafordrock United 2 St Kevins Boys 2

Major 1C Saturday

St. James Gate 2 Arklow Town FC 3

Leixlip United FC 4 Kilbarrack United 2

Ringsend Rovers 3 Finglas United 3

Dunboyne AFC 4 Ballyfermot United 2

Major 1D Saturday

MP FC 5 Celbridge Town 1

Trinity Donaghmede 0 Newlands / Castle Park 2

Mt. Merrion FC 1 Rosemount Mulvey 2

Terenure College AFC 2 FC Transylvania 1

Premier Saturday

Ayrfield United 4 Portlaoise AFC 1

Ardmore Rovers 4 Wicklow Rovers 3

Kill Celtic FC 0 Ballymun United 2

Premier 1 Saturday

East Wall Rovers 5 Seafordrock United 0

River Valley Rangers AFC 2 Castleknock Celtic 5

Parkvale FC 0 Lorcan Celtic 1

Tymon Bawn AFC 3 Blackrock College AFC 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 4 Balbriggan FC 2

Division 3 Saturday

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Swords Celtic FC 2

Leixlip United FC 1 Cloghertown United FC 4

Corduff FC 1 Marks Celtic FC 2

Rush Athletic 8 Iveagh Celtic 4

Sallynoggin/Pearse 7 Malahide United 1

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 1 Enniskerry YC 7

Broadford Rovers 1 Rosemount Mulvey 4

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 1 DCU Soccer Club 2

St. Mochtas FC 0 Bohemians Supporters Club 0

Kilbarrack United 0 Clondalkin Celtic 5

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Willow Park FC 7 St. James Gate 2


Friday, 2 November 2018

Major 1B Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 1 Dunboyne AFC 0

Division 3A Saturday

Ashbourne United 3 Walkinstown United FC 1

Senior Division Sunday

Bangor Celtic FC 0 Killester Donnycarney FC 1

Liffey Wanderers 2 Crumlin United FC 4

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Dublin Bus 1 UCD AFC 3

Greystones United AFC 2 Wayside Celtic 4

Maynooth University Town FC 2 Tek United 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 1

Tolka Rovers 1 Lucan United FC 1

Beggsboro AFC 0 Dunboyne AFC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. John Bosco 2 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Mt. Merrion FC 1 Leicester Celtic FC 1

Major Sunday

Clondalkin Celtic 1 Ratoath Harps FC 5

St Kevins Boys 0 Castleknock Celtic 1

Trinity Donaghmede 1 CYM Beechwood 2

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 1 Park Celtic 0

Cabinteely FC 3 Sallynoggin/Pearse 1

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 2 River Valley Rangers AFC 1

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Crumlin United FC 5 Lucan United FC 1


Thursday, 1 November 2018

Major 1 Saturday

Glebe North 4 Firhouse Clover 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Dublin University FC 5 Verona FC 2

Portlaoise AFC 2 Templeogue United FC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. Francis FC 0 Kilbarrack United 1


Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Glebe North 4 Tullamore Town 2

Edenderry Town 5 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Leixlip United FC 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 3

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 4 CIE Ranch FC 0


Tuesday, 30 October 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Malahide United 3 Bluebell United 3

Swords Celtic FC 1 St. Patrick's CYFC 3

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Home Farm FC 4 Collinstown FC 5


Monday, 29 October 2018

Premier 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 2 St. Michael's FC 2


Sunday, 28 October 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Bluebell United 0 Killester Donnycarney FC 0

Crumlin United FC 2 Swords Celtic FC 0

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Home Farm FC 0 Tek United 0

Glenville FC 0 Dublin Bus 0

Newtown Rangers AFC 0 Wayside Celtic 3

UCD AFC 2 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Dunboyne AFC 2 Dublin University FC 5

Skerries Town 2 Tolka Rovers 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 2 Willow Park FC 5

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 3 St. James Gate 0

Major Sunday

Ayrfield United 1 Doddervale Utd FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Finglas United 1 Blackrock College AFC 1

Premier Sunday

Boyne Rovers 3 Dublin Airport FC 2

Marks Celtic FC 1 Valeview Shankill 1

Blessington FC 1 Balbriggan FC 6

Premier 1 Sunday

Aylesbury FC 3 Castleknock Celtic 0

Booth Road Celtic 1 Ballyoulster United FC 5

Division 3 Sunday

Woodfarm Football Club 0 Cabinteely FC 3

Tymon Bawn AFC 2 Wayside Celtic 3

River Valley Rangers AFC 0 Bohemians Supporters Club 3

Edenderry Town 6 Shankill FC 1

Ayrfield United 2 Spartak Dynamo FC 3

Knockmitten United FC 4 Liffey Athletic 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Cherry Orchard 4 Leicester Celtic FC 1


Saturday, 27 October 2018

Major Saturday

Tek United 0 UCD AFC 0

Major 1 Saturday

Liffey Wanderers 1 Broadford Rovers 0

Templeogue United FC 3 St. John Bosco 2

Major 1A Saturday

Tolka Rovers 2 Home Farm FC 0

Leicester Celtic FC 0 Dublin University FC 0

Major 1B Saturday

CIE Ranch FC 3 Dundrum FC 1

Kilnamanagh AFC 2 St Vincents Hospital FC 0

Lucan United FC 2 Inchicore Athletic FC 2

Beggsboro AFC 5 Seafordrock United 4

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 5 Dunboyne AFC 4

Finglas United 3 Skerries Town 2

Ballyfermot United 3 St. James Gate 6

Major 1D Saturday

Fairview CY 1 CYM Beechwood 2

FC Transylvania 4 Newlands / Castle Park 5

Celbridge Town 1 MP FC 4

Cherryfield United 2 Mt. Merrion FC 1

Premier Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 2 Ballymun United 1

Glasnevin FC 2 Kill Celtic FC 3

Esker Celtic FC 2 Ayrfield United 3

Premier 1 Saturday

Blackrock College AFC 1 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

Lorcan Celtic 3 River Valley Rangers AFC 1

Seafordrock United 2 Parkvale FC 2

Division 3 Saturday

Marks Celtic FC 0 Leixlip United FC 3

Iveagh Celtic 1 Corduff FC 5

Malahide United 0 Knockmitten United FC 2

Cloghertown United FC 6 Hyde Park 3

Swords Celtic FC 1 Rush Athletic 3

Division 3A Saturday

Bohemians Supporters Club 6 Spartak Dynamo FC 0

Broadford Rovers 1 Kilbarrack United 0

Enniskerry YC 4 St. Mochtas FC 4

Rosemount Mulvey 2 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 0

Walkinstown United FC 0 Clondalkin Celtic 2

DCU Soccer Club 0 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 4

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

St. James Gate 1 Hardwicke FC 6


Friday, 26 October 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Newbridge Town FC 2 Liffey Wanderers 3

Malahide United 1 St. Mochtas FC 1

St. Patrick's CYFC 2 Portmarnock AFC 2

Cherry Orchard 2 Ballymun United 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 2 Leixlip United FC 1

Greystones United AFC 1 Edenderry Town 3

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 2 Verona FC 0

Arklow Town FC 7 Beggsboro AFC 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 3 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2

Kilbarrack United 1 Broadford Rovers 1

Collinstown FC 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC 0

Mt. Merrion FC 2 St. John Bosco 2

St. Francis FC 4 Pegasus/St. James Ath 3

Major Sunday

Trinity Donaghmede 3 St Kevins Boys 3

Major 1 Sunday

River Valley Rangers AFC 2 Enniskerry YC 3

MP FC 4 FC Transylvania 1


Thursday, 25 October 2018

Major 1C Saturday

St. Francis FC 4 Leixlip United FC 1


Monday, 22 October 2018

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Tullamore Town 2 Glenville FC 1


Sunday, 21 October 2018

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Tek United 3 Edenderry Town 3

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Broadford Rovers 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC 2

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3 Mt. Merrion FC 2

Major Sunday

Trinity Donaghmede 4 Clondalkin Celtic 0

Major 1 Sunday

Ballyfermot United 2 Rush Athletic 2

Premier Sunday

Transport FC 6 Boyne Rovers 0

Bray FC 0 East Wall Rovers 1

Dublin Airport FC 2 Ashbourne United 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Edenderry Town 4 St. Michael's FC 0

Colepark United 6 Booth Road Celtic 1

Castleknock Celtic 3 Larkview Boys 2

Division 3 Sunday

Woodfarm Football Club 1 Edenderry Town 1

Cabinteely FC 3 River Valley Rangers AFC 2

Spartak Dynamo FC 1 Liffey Athletic 3

Ayrfield United 0 Rush Athletic 0

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Leicester Celtic FC 2 Home Farm FC 1

Enniskerry YC 2 Hardwicke FC 1


Saturday, 20 October 2018

Major Saturday

Cherry Orchard 5 UCD AFC 2

Major 1 Saturday

Templeogue United FC 4 Newtown Rangers AFC 1

Firhouse Clover 0 Maynooth University Town FC 3

Major 1A Saturday

Columbas Rovers 1 Portmarnock AFC 6

Home Farm FC 4 Killester Donnycarney FC 1

Collinstown FC 3 UCD AFC 1

Greystones United AFC 1 Glenville FC 2

Major 1B Saturday

Inchicore Athletic FC 1 Verona FC 2

St Kevins Boys 3 CIE Ranch FC 1

Dundrum FC 2 Lucan United FC 1

Major 1C Saturday

Kilbarrack United 5 Arklow Town FC 1

Finglas United 8 St. James Gate 1

Skerries Town 3 Ballybrack FC 4

Leixlip United FC 2 Dunboyne AFC 0

Ringsend Rovers 2 St. Francis FC 6

Major 1D Saturday

Mt. Merrion FC 6 FC Transylvania 0

Trinity Donaghmede 1 Terenure College AFC 4

CYM Beechwood 4 Celbridge Town 2

Premier Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 1 Kill Celtic FC 1

Ardmore Rovers 1 Ballymun United 3

Premier 1 Saturday

River Valley Rangers AFC 2 Parkvale FC 2

Balbriggan FC 0 Blackrock College AFC 1

Lorcan Celtic 1 Seafordrock United 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 Castleknock Celtic 1

Tymon Bawn AFC 3 East Wall Rovers 0

Division 3 Saturday

Hyde Park 2 Malahide United 1

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 2 Rosemount Mulvey 3

Clondalkin Celtic 10 DCU Soccer Club 3

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 0 Blackrock College AFC 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

St. James Gate 2 Ratoath Harps FC 3


Friday, 19 October 2018

Major 1B Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 4

Senior Division Sunday

Bangor Celtic FC 2 Firhouse Clover 0

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 0 Kilnamanagh AFC 5

Portlaoise AFC 3 Beggsboro AFC 2

Major Sunday

Ratoath Harps FC 2 Doddervale Utd FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 4 Finglas United 3

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 5 Sallynoggin/Pearse 0


Wednesday, 17 October 2018

Senior Division Sunday

St. Patrick's CYFC 1 Newbridge Town FC 1


Sunday, 14 October 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Crumlin United FC 3 Portmarnock AFC 1

Bluebell United 1 Swords Celtic FC 0

Ballymun United 0 Malahide United 4

Firhouse Clover 0 Killester Donnycarney FC 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Tek United 1 Leixlip United FC 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Skerries Town 2 Dublin University FC 4

Verona FC 1 Beggsboro AFC 2

Kilnamanagh AFC 2 Dunboyne AFC 0

Lucan United FC 4 CIE Ranch FC 3

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Broadford Rovers 2 Collinstown FC 4

Pegasus/St. James Ath 7 St. James Gate 1

Major Sunday

Doddervale Utd FC 1 Castleknock Celtic 2

Ayrfield United 5 Trinity Donaghmede 1

Major 1 Sunday

Rush Athletic 1 FC Transylvania 0

Newlands / Castle Park 1 River Valley Rangers AFC 3

Blackrock College AFC 2 MP FC 1

Finglas United 0 Yellowstone Celtic FC 2

Premier Sunday

Transport FC 2 Ashbourne United 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Aylesbury FC 4 Colepark United 1

Swords Celtic FC 1 Castleknock Celtic 5

Whitehall Rangers 0 Edenderry Town 6

Division 3 Sunday

Tymon Bawn AFC 1 Ayrfield United 4

Shankill FC 0 Spartak Dynamo FC 6

Knockmitten United FC 3 Woodfarm Football Club 3

Edenderry Town 1 Cabinteely FC 3

Liffey Athletic 3 Queens Park 0

Bohemians Supporters Club 2 River Valley Rangers AFC 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Leicester Celtic FC 2 Crumlin United FC 2


Saturday, 13 October 2018

Major Saturday

Bangor Celtic FC 2 Malahide United 2

Ballymun United 5 Tek United 0

St. Patrick's CYFC 2 Cherry Orchard 5

Crumlin United FC 10 Dublin Bus 1

Major 1 Saturday

Wayside Celtic 2 Liffey Wanderers 1

Templeogue United FC 0 Pegasus/St. James Ath 2

Newtown Rangers AFC 1 Glebe North 1

Major 1A Saturday

Glenville FC 1 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1

St. Mochtas FC 8 Columbas Rovers 0

Portmarnock AFC 2 Dublin University FC 1

UCD AFC 2 Tolka Rovers 7

Major 1B Saturday

Verona FC 3 Dundrum FC 2

Lucan United FC 3 Kilnamanagh AFC 3

St Kevins Boys 4 Dunboyne AFC 3

Major 1C Saturday

Arklow Town FC 2 Leixlip United FC 0

Ballyfermot United 2 Kilbarrack United 0

Dunboyne AFC 3 Finglas United 3

Major 1D Saturday

Terenure College AFC 2 Fairview CY 2

CYM Beechwood 5 Trinity Donaghmede 0

Mt. Merrion FC 6 Newlands / Castle Park 2

Cherryfield United 0 MP FC 1

Rosemount Mulvey 1 Celbridge Town 1

Premier Saturday

Esker Celtic FC 2 Ardmore Rovers 0

Kill Celtic FC 5 Glasnevin FC 2

Premier 1 Saturday

East Wall Rovers 2 Balbriggan FC 2

Blackrock College AFC 4 Pegasus/St. James Ath 3

Castleknock Celtic 0 River Valley Rangers AFC 2

Seafordrock United 2 Tymon Bawn AFC 3

Division 3 Saturday

Hyde Park 0 Knockmitten United FC 1

Iveagh Celtic 5 Leixlip United FC 3

Malahide United 3 Swords Celtic FC 5

Rush Athletic 6 Marks Celtic FC 0

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 0 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 3

Bohemians Supporters Club 3 Broadford Rovers 5

Enniskerry YC 1 Kilbarrack United 2

Rosemount Mulvey 2 Walkinstown United FC 1

St. Mochtas FC 1 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Willow Park FC 1 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 0


Friday, 12 October 2018

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 4 Ringsend Rovers 0

Senior Division Sunday

Newbridge Town FC 2 St. Mochtas FC 2

Bangor Celtic FC 1 St. Patrick's CYFC 2

Liffey Wanderers 2 Cherry Orchard 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 Wayside Celtic 1

Dublin Bus 0 Home Farm FC 2

Greystones United AFC 2 Glenville FC 3

Edenderry Town 0 Maynooth University Town FC 0

Glebe North 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 1 Portlaoise AFC 2

Tolka Rovers 2 Templeogue United FC 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 3 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2

Kilbarrack United 3 St. John Bosco 0

Mt. Merrion FC 4 Hartstown Huntstown FC 4

Major Sunday

Ardmore Rovers 2 Drogheda Town 1

St Kevins Boys 4 Corduff FC 0

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 1 Rush Athletic 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Ratoath Harps FC 3 Enniskerry YC 0


Thursday, 11 October 2018

Major 1C Saturday

St. Francis FC 5 Arklow Town FC 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. Francis FC 8 Leicester Celtic FC 1


Tuesday, 9 October 2018

Major Sunday

Larkview Boys 0 CYM Beechwood 1


Monday, 8 October 2018

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 1 Trinity Donaghmede 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Booth Road Celtic 9


Sunday, 7 October 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Ballymun United 0 Bangor Celtic FC 3

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 2 Maynooth University Town FC 2

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Dunboyne AFC 0 Skerries Town 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2 St. Francis FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Rush Athletic 2 Newlands / Castle Park 1

Premier 1 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 2 Whitehall Rangers 2

Colepark United 1 Ballyoulster United FC 4

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 4 Shankill FC 1

Cabinteely FC 5 Liffey Athletic 3

Spartak Dynamo FC 2 Knockmitten United FC 4

Ayrfield United 4 Wayside Celtic 3


Saturday, 6 October 2018

Major Saturday

UCD AFC 0 Bluebell United 2

Major 1 Saturday

Templeogue United FC 0 Broadford Rovers 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 St. John Bosco 1

Major 1A Saturday

Portmarnock AFC 2 UCD AFC 0

Dublin University FC 0 Killester Donnycarney FC 2

Glenville FC 0 Home Farm FC 0

Leicester Celtic FC 7 Greystones United AFC 2

Major 1B Saturday

Dunboyne AFC 3 Dundrum FC 3

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 Verona FC 1

Seafordrock United 1 Inchicore Athletic FC 5

Major 1C Saturday

St. James Gate 1 Leixlip United FC 4

Arklow Town FC 2 Ballyfermot United 0

Skerries Town 4 St. Francis FC 0

Finglas United 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC 1

Ringsend Rovers 3 Dunboyne AFC 3

Major 1D Saturday

MP FC 1 Mt. Merrion FC 2

Premier Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 2 Esker Celtic FC 1

Wicklow Rovers 2 Kill Celtic FC 4

Premier 1 Saturday

River Valley Rangers AFC 3 East Wall Rovers 4

Blackrock College AFC 0 Castleknock Celtic 0

Tymon Bawn AFC 2 Parkvale FC 1

Division 3 Saturday

Knockmitten United FC 1 Iveagh Celtic 1

Leixlip United FC 1 Malahide United 3

Marks Celtic FC 1 Sallynoggin/Pearse 1

Ratoath Harps FC 5 Hyde Park 0

Rush Athletic 5 Corduff FC 2

Swords Celtic FC 0 Cloghertown United FC 3

Division 3A Saturday

St. Mochtas FC 0 Ashbourne United 1

Enniskerry YC 2 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 2

Broadford Rovers 0 Walkinstown United FC 3

Rosemount Mulvey 3 Clondalkin Celtic 2

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3 Bohemians Supporters Club 3

Kilbarrack United 5 DCU Soccer Club 3


Friday, 5 October 2018

Major 1B Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 1 Beggsboro AFC 1

Senior Division Sunday

Newbridge Town FC 0 Swords Celtic FC 1

St. Patrick's CYFC 2 Firhouse Clover 0

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Dublin Bus 2 Leixlip United FC 3

Tullamore Town 3 Greystones United AFC 0

Edenderry Town 2 Home Farm FC 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Portlaoise AFC 0 Lucan United FC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. John Bosco 3 Broadford Rovers 2

Willow Park FC 3 Mullingar Athletic 0

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 Kilbarrack United 3

St. James Gate 0 Mt. Merrion FC 5

Major Sunday

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Ayrfield United 2

Larkview Boys 3 Clondalkin Celtic 2

Major 1 Sunday

MP FC 3 Finglas United 3

Premier Sunday

East Wall Rovers 3 Marks Celtic FC 2

Ashbourne United 2 Boyne Rovers 1

Park Celtic 2 Transport FC 1

Balbriggan FC 3 Dublin Airport FC 1


Thursday, 4 October 2018

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Dublin University FC 0 Tolka Rovers 1


Monday, 1 October 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 1 Ballymun United 1


Sunday, 30 September 2018

Senior Division 1 Sunday

UCD AFC 2 Tek United 1

Major 1 Sunday

Blackrock College AFC 1 Ballyfermot United 1

Premier Sunday

Boyne Rovers 2 Cabinteely FC 3

Bray FC 0 Marks Celtic FC 0

Division 3 Sunday

Tymon Bawn AFC 5 Queens Park 2

Liffey Athletic 1 Rush Athletic 6

Spartak Dynamo FC 2 Edenderry Town 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Hardwicke FC 3 Cherry Orchard 2

Collinstown FC 1 Enniskerry YC 3


Saturday, 29 September 2018

Major Saturday

Dublin Bus 1 Cherry Orchard 2

UCD AFC 0 Bangor Celtic FC 0

Major 1 Saturday

St. John Bosco 0 Maynooth University Town FC 2

Firhouse Clover 1 Booth Road Celtic 3

Major 1A Saturday

Glenville FC 5 Dublin University FC 1

Major 1B Saturday

CIE Ranch FC 3 Lucan United FC 0

Verona FC 3 Inchicore Athletic FC 1

Dundrum FC 3 St Vincents Hospital FC 0

Major 1C Saturday

Leixlip United FC 2 Skerries Town 0

Major 1D Saturday

Trinity Donaghmede 1 Celbridge Town 2

CYM Beechwood 4 FC Transylvania 1

Premier Saturday

Ayrfield United 1 Ardmore Rovers 4

Esker Celtic FC 4 Portlaoise AFC 1

Premier 1 Saturday

Castleknock Celtic 1 Tymon Bawn AFC 2

Parkvale FC 1 Blackrock College AFC 5

Seafordrock United 3 River Valley Rangers AFC 1

Division 3 Saturday

Hyde Park 4 Swords Celtic FC 4

Cloghertown United FC 6 Marks Celtic FC 1

Division 3A Saturday

Clondalkin Celtic 4 St. Mochtas FC 0

DCU Soccer Club 2 Enniskerry YC 10


Friday, 28 September 2018

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 2 Ballyfermot United 1

Senior Division Sunday

Newbridge Town FC 0 Killester Donnycarney FC 1

St. Patrick's CYFC 2 Crumlin United FC 4

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Collinstown FC 5 Leicester Celtic FC 3

Major Sunday

Clondalkin Celtic 1 CYM Beechwood 0

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Ratoath Harps FC 1 Home Farm FC 1


Thursday, 27 September 2018

Major 1C Saturday

St. Francis FC 4 Finglas United 4

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 1 Lucan United FC 3


Tuesday, 25 September 2018

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Crumlin United FC 2 Hardwicke FC 0


Monday, 24 September 2018

Premier 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 1 Colepark United 5


Sunday, 23 September 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Bluebell United 2 Cherry Orchard 1

Crumlin United FC 6 Ballymun United 1

Portmarnock AFC 3 Bangor Celtic FC 0

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Home Farm FC 2 Glebe North 2

Glenville FC 0 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Skerries Town 1 Templeogue United FC 3

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Broadford Rovers 1 Mt. Merrion FC 1

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 1 Willow Park FC 5

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 Collinstown FC 2

Pegasus/St. James Ath 0 St. John Bosco 0

Major Sunday

CYM Beechwood 0 Doddervale Utd FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Rush Athletic 2 Blackrock College AFC 2

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 3 Knockmitten United FC 2

Bohemians Supporters Club 2 Edenderry Town 1

Spartak Dynamo FC 6 Tymon Bawn AFC 0

Queens Park 2 River Valley Rangers AFC 6

Cabinteely FC 4 Ayrfield United 2

Charles and Paddy Lee U19 League

Cherry Orchard 5 Ratoath Harps FC 1

Enniskerry YC 2 Leicester Celtic FC 0


Saturday, 22 September 2018

Major 1 Saturday

Templeogue United FC 1 Firhouse Clover 0

Major 1A Saturday

Leicester Celtic FC 0 Glenville FC 2

Dublin University FC 0 Home Farm FC 4

Major 1B Saturday

Verona FC 2 CIE Ranch FC 0

Dundrum FC 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 4

Major 1C Saturday

Finglas United 4 Ballyfermot United 1

Major 1D Saturday

FC Transylvania 1 Mt. Merrion FC 0

Cherryfield United 3 Celbridge Town 4

Premier Saturday

Ardmore Rovers 5 Esker Celtic FC 3

Premier 1 Saturday

Blackrock College AFC 1 East Wall Rovers 5

Pegasus/St. James Ath 2 Parkvale FC 1

Tymon Bawn AFC 0 Castleknock Celtic 0

Division 3 Saturday

Ratoath Harps FC 2 Malahide United 3

Sallynoggin/Pearse 2 Knockmitten United FC 3

Marks Celtic FC 7 Hyde Park 2

Rush Athletic 0 Cloghertown United FC 2

Swords Celtic FC 3 Iveagh Celtic 2

Corduff FC 10 Leixlip United FC 2

Division 3A Saturday

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 5 Broadford Rovers 1

Ashbourne United 6 Bohemians Supporters Club 1

Clondalkin Celtic 5 Enniskerry YC 4

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 2 Spartak Dynamo FC 1


Friday, 21 September 2018

Major 1B Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 2 St Kevins Boys 5

Senior Division Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 2 Firhouse Clover 1

Malahide United 4 Killester Donnycarney FC 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Maynooth University Town FC 4 Greystones United AFC 1

Tullamore Town 4 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Edenderry Town 1 Wayside Celtic 1

Leixlip United FC 2 UCD AFC 2

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 0 Dunboyne AFC 1

Tolka Rovers 3 Verona FC 0

Portlaoise AFC 6 Kilnamanagh AFC 4

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 1 St. Francis FC 3

St. James Gate 3 Leicester Celtic FC 5

Premier Sunday

Cabinteely FC 3 Bray FC 2

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 3 Woodfarm Football Club 3


Thursday, 20 September 2018

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Dublin University FC 5 CIE Ranch FC 0


Monday, 17 September 2018

Premier 1 Sunday

Larkview Boys 0 Aylesbury FC 2


Sunday, 16 September 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Bluebell United 1 Portmarnock AFC 0

Firhouse Clover 1 Crumlin United FC 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Lucan United FC 6 Arklow Town FC 1

Major Sunday

CYM Beechwood 3 Ardmore Rovers 5

Doddervale Utd FC 7 Clondalkin Celtic 2

Ayrfield United 2 Castleknock Celtic 0

Major 1 Sunday

Blackrock College AFC 4 Newlands / Castle Park 1

Enniskerry YC 0 Finglas United 1

FC Transylvania 5 Garda FC 4

Premier Sunday

Transport FC 3 East Wall Rovers 1

Park Celtic 3 Valeview Shankill 3

Boyne Rovers 1 Bray FC 1

Dublin Airport FC 3 Sallynoggin/Pearse 0

Premier 1 Sunday

Ballyoulster United FC 2 Castleknock Celtic 2

Booth Road Celtic 1 Edenderry Town 3

Swords Celtic FC 3 Whitehall Rangers 2

Division 3 Sunday

Woodfarm Football Club 2 Spartak Dynamo FC 2

Cabinteely FC 6 Shankill FC 1

Tymon Bawn AFC 1 Rush Athletic 1

Knockmitten United FC 2 Bohemians Supporters Club 1

River Valley Rangers AFC 3 Wayside Celtic 1

Edenderry Town 7 Queens Park 1

Liffey Athletic 2 Ayrfield United 1


Saturday, 15 September 2018

Major 1C Saturday

Skerries Town 3 Dunboyne AFC 1

Premier Saturday

Ayrfield United 6 Glasnevin FC 1

Ballymun United 1 Kill Celtic FC 1

Ardmore Rovers 1 Portlaoise AFC 0

Premier 1 Saturday

East Wall Rovers 1 Tymon Bawn AFC 1

River Valley Rangers AFC 1 Blackrock College AFC 3

Castleknock Celtic 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 3

Parkvale FC 2 Balbriggan FC 3

Seafordrock United 0 Lorcan Celtic 6

Division 3 Saturday

Corduff FC 3 Ratoath Harps FC 1

Iveagh Celtic 1 Marks Celtic FC 1

Knockmitten United FC 8 Swords Celtic FC 0

Cloghertown United FC 1 Sallynoggin/Pearse 4

Malahide United 1 Rush Athletic 3

Hyde Park 6 Leixlip United FC 1

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 3 Kilbarrack United 2

Walkinstown United FC 3 Mt. Merrion Youths FC 1

Rosemount Mulvey 3 Ashbourne United 2

Bohemians Supporters Club 4 Clondalkin Celtic 0

Enniskerry YC 1 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 0 Ballyfermot United 3


Friday, 14 September 2018

Senior Division Sunday

St. Mochtas FC 4 Bangor Celtic FC 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 Tullamore Town 2

Greystones United AFC 0 Home Farm FC 1

Leixlip United FC 3 Wayside Celtic 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 1 Dunboyne AFC 3

Major Sunday

Ratoath Harps FC 4 Larkview Boys 0

St Kevins Boys 2 Drogheda Town 0

Premier Sunday

Ashbourne United 1 Marks Celtic FC 1

Cabinteely FC 4 Balbriggan FC 3


Thursday, 13 September 2018

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Dublin University FC 2 Inchicore Athletic FC 1


Monday, 10 September 2018

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 2 Ratoath Harps FC 1


Sunday, 9 September 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Firhouse Clover 1 Bluebell United 2

Killester Donnycarney FC 0 Bangor Celtic FC 1

Liffey Wanderers 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 2

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 2 UCD AFC 1

Glenville FC 0 Edenderry Town 2

Newtown Rangers AFC 1 Dublin Bus 2

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Verona FC 1 Portlaoise AFC 0

Lucan United FC 0 Dublin University FC 3

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Leicester Celtic FC 3 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 5

Major Sunday

Ayrfield United 2 St Kevins Boys 1

Major 1 Sunday

Newlands / Castle Park 0 Garda FC 3

Ballyfermot United 2 River Valley Rangers AFC 1

Finglas United 1 Rush Athletic 1

FC Transylvania 1 Blackrock College AFC 2

Premier Sunday

Bray FC 1 Dublin Airport FC 0

Marks Celtic FC 1 Balbriggan FC 0

Sallynoggin/Pearse 5 Ashbourne United 0

Valeview Shankill 3 Blessington FC 2

Premier 1 Sunday

Castleknock Celtic 6 Booth Road Celtic 1

Colepark United 3 St. Michael's FC 3

Whitehall Rangers 1 Ballyoulster United FC 3

Edenderry Town 1 Larkview Boys 1

Division 3 Sunday

Rush Athletic 2 River Valley Rangers AFC 2

Tymon Bawn AFC 1 Edenderry Town 3

Liffey Athletic 0 Knockmitten United FC 5

Bohemians Supporters Club 4 Woodfarm Football Club 4


Saturday, 8 September 2018

Major Saturday

Bluebell United 2 Crumlin United FC 0

UCD AFC 1 Cherry Orchard 2

Dublin Bus 0 Bangor Celtic FC 2

Tek United 0 Swords Celtic FC 4

Malahide United 1 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Major 1 Saturday

Broadford Rovers 3 St. John Bosco 1

Firhouse Clover 2 Templeogue United FC 1

Maynooth University Town FC 1 Booth Road Celtic 2

Major 1A Saturday

Collinstown FC 3 Dublin University FC 2

Columbas Rovers 2 Killester Donnycarney FC 3

Greystones United AFC 0 Tolka Rovers 3

St. Mochtas FC 4 Leicester Celtic FC 1

Home Farm FC 1 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1

Major 1B Saturday

Kilnamanagh AFC 2 St Kevins Boys 3

Beggsboro AFC 0 Verona FC 4

Seafordrock United 1 Dunboyne AFC 0

Major 1C Saturday

Finglas United 1 Leixlip United FC 0

Ringsend Rovers 6 St. James Gate 1

Dunboyne AFC 0 Kilbarrack United 4

Major 1D Saturday

FC Transylvania 2 Cherryfield United 1

Newlands / Castle Park 2 CYM Beechwood 0

Terenure College AFC 1 Mt. Merrion FC 2

Premier Saturday

Portlaoise AFC 2 Ayrfield United 1

Glasnevin FC 6 Esker Celtic FC 2

Kill Celtic FC 1 Ardmore Rovers 2

Premier 1 Saturday

Balbriggan FC 3 East Wall Rovers 3

Lorcan Celtic 4 Castleknock Celtic 3

Parkvale FC 1 Pegasus/St. James Ath 3

Tymon Bawn AFC 3 Seafordrock United 0

Division 3 Saturday

Sallynoggin/Pearse 2 Rush Athletic 0

Hyde Park 1 Iveagh Celtic 5

Marks Celtic FC 1 Knockmitten United FC 0

Malahide United 2 Corduff FC 6

Division 3A Saturday

Spartak Dynamo FC 3 Broadford Rovers 0

Mt. Merrion Youths FC 3 Bohemians Supporters Club 2

Clondalkin Celtic 1 Rosemount Mulvey 3

Kilbarrack United 1 Ashbourne United 3

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 3 Walkinstown United FC 0


Friday, 7 September 2018

Division 3 Saturday

Ratoath Harps FC 5 Cloghertown United FC 1

Senior Division Sunday

Newbridge Town FC 0 Ballymun United 0

St. Mochtas FC 4 Portmarnock AFC 0

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Greystones United AFC 0 Leixlip United FC 3

Tullamore Town 3 Tek United 0

Glebe North 1 Maynooth University Town FC 3

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Templeogue United FC 0 Inchicore Athletic FC 0

Beggsboro AFC 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Collinstown FC 0 Willow Park FC 2

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 Mullingar Athletic 1

St. James Gate 4 Broadford Rovers 0

Mt. Merrion FC 6 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2

Major Sunday

Ardmore Rovers 2 Trinity Donaghmede 3

Clondalkin Celtic 1 Larkview Boys 3

Corduff FC 3 CYM Beechwood 0

Major 1 Sunday

Enniskerry YC 5 MP FC 3

Premier Sunday

East Wall Rovers 4 Boyne Rovers 1

Cabinteely FC 1 Transport FC 3

Division 3 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 2 Cabinteely FC 1


Thursday, 6 September 2018

Major 1 Saturday

Wayside Celtic 5 Glebe North 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. Francis FC 2 St. John Bosco 3


Wednesday, 5 September 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Malahide United 3 Crumlin United FC 5

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Home Farm FC 1 UCD AFC 0

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Arklow Town FC 0 Lucan United FC 2

Portlaoise AFC 2 Skerries Town 3

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Kilbarrack United 3 Leicester Celtic FC 0


Monday, 3 September 2018

Major 1C Saturday

St. James Gate 2 Dunboyne AFC 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 2 Tullamore Town 1

Major Sunday

Drogheda Town 2 Castleknock Celtic 3


Sunday, 2 September 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Crumlin United FC 1 Cherry Orchard 1

Ballymun United 0 St. Mochtas FC 1

Firhouse Clover 0 Liffey Wanderers 1

Portmarnock AFC 2 Newbridge Town FC 0

Killester Donnycarney FC 2 St. Patrick's CYFC 0

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Dublin Bus 1 Maynooth University Town FC 2

Newtown Rangers AFC 1 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 1

Tek United 0 Home Farm FC 3

UCD AFC 1 Glebe North 2

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Dunboyne AFC 1 CIE Ranch FC 2

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 Tolka Rovers 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 2 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1

Leicester Celtic FC 5 Collinstown FC 1

Major 1 Sunday

Ballyfermot United 6 Newlands / Castle Park 0

Premier Sunday

Transport FC 3 Valeview Shankill 0

Dublin Airport FC 2 East Wall Rovers 2

Blessington FC 1 Cabinteely FC 4

Premier 1 Sunday

St. Michael's FC 1 Swords Celtic FC 2

Booth Road Celtic 1 Aylesbury FC 7

Division 3 Sunday

Cabinteely FC 4 Bohemians Supporters Club 1

River Valley Rangers AFC 1 Liffey Athletic 0


Saturday, 1 September 2018

Major Saturday

Ballymun United 3 Dublin Bus 0

Cherry Orchard 1 Crumlin United FC 1

Bluebell United 3 Tek United 0

St. Patrick's CYFC 0 Swords Celtic FC 1

Major 1 Saturday

St. John Bosco 4 Firhouse Clover 2

Maynooth University Town FC 2 Glebe North 3

Major 1A Saturday

Home Farm FC 1 St. Mochtas FC 1

Tolka Rovers 1 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0

Major 1B Saturday

Inchicore Athletic FC 2 Kilnamanagh AFC 0

Dunboyne AFC 2 Beggsboro AFC 2

CIE Ranch FC 4 St Vincents Hospital FC 3

Lucan United FC 1 Seafordrock United 2

Verona FC 3 St Kevins Boys 1

Major 1C Saturday

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 Ballybrack FC 4

Ballyfermot United 1 Leixlip United FC 1

Kilbarrack United 2 Finglas United 2

Major 1D Saturday

FC Transylvania 3 MP FC 2

Rosemount Mulvey 6 Terenure College AFC 0

Premier Saturday

Esker Celtic FC 0 Kill Celtic FC 3

Ballymun United 3 Glasnevin FC 3

Premier 1 Saturday

East Wall Rovers 4 Lorcan Celtic 1

River Valley Rangers AFC 0 Balbriggan FC 3

Parkvale FC 2 Tymon Bawn AFC 3

Seafordrock United 3 Blackrock College AFC 4

Division 3 Saturday

Iveagh Celtic 1 Ratoath Harps FC 1

Knockmitten United FC 3 Rush Athletic 1

Corduff FC 10 Hyde Park 0

Swords Celtic FC 1 Sallynoggin/Pearse 2

Division 3A Saturday

Bohemians Supporters Club 5 Kilbarrack United 0

Rosemount Mulvey 0 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Broadford Rovers 2 Clondalkin Celtic 2

Walkinstown United FC 3 Spartak Dynamo FC 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Willow Park FC 4 St. Francis FC 2

Major 1 Sunday

Yellowstone Celtic FC 3 MP FC 3


Friday, 31 August 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Swords Celtic FC 1 Malahide United 1

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 1 Skerries Town 0

Beggsboro AFC 2 Templeogue United FC 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. John Bosco 3 St. James Gate 1

Major Sunday

St Kevins Boys 3 Doddervale Utd FC 0

Larkview Boys 2 Ardmore Rovers 0

Clondalkin Celtic 0 Ayrfield United 5

Major 1 Sunday

Garda FC 1 Rush Athletic 1

River Valley Rangers AFC 0 Finglas United 0

Premier Sunday

Balbriggan FC 1 Boyne Rovers 2


Thursday, 30 August 2018

Major Saturday

Colepark United 1 St. Patrick's CYFC 0

Swords Celtic FC 4 Ballymun United 2

Cherry Orchard 3 Bangor Celtic FC 2

Major 1 Saturday

Firhouse Clover 2 Wayside Celtic 1

Booth Road Celtic 6 Newtown Rangers AFC 0

St. John Bosco 1 Liffey Wanderers 0

Major 1A Saturday

Columbas Rovers 0 Tolka Rovers 1

St. Mochtas FC 4 Dublin University FC 0

Greystones United AFC 0 Collinstown FC 3

Glenville FC 2 Killester Donnycarney FC 1

Home Farm FC 1 Portmarnock AFC 0

Major 1B Saturday

Seafordrock United 2 CIE Ranch FC 3

St Kevins Boys 4 Lucan United FC 0

Inchicore Athletic FC 0 St Vincents Hospital FC 4

Kilnamanagh AFC 2 Beggsboro AFC 2

Major 1C Saturday

St. Francis FC 2 Ballybrack FC 2

Skerries Town 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC 0

Major 1D Saturday

Fairview CY 1 MP FC 4

Newlands / Castle Park 2 Terenure College AFC 0

Cherryfield United 1 CYM Beechwood 1


Wednesday, 29 August 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Newbridge Town FC 0 Crumlin United FC 4

Cherry Orchard 6 Firhouse Clover 2

Bangor Celtic FC 0 Bluebell United 3

St. Mochtas FC 1 Liffey Wanderers 1

Portmarnock AFC 2 Ballymun United 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2 Greystones United AFC 0

Maynooth University Town FC 2 Glenville FC 0

Tullamore Town 0 Edenderry Town 1

Home Farm FC 4 Newtown Rangers AFC 2

Tek United 0 Wayside Celtic 4

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Tolka Rovers 1 Portlaoise AFC 1

CIE Ranch FC 0 Kilnamanagh AFC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Collinstown FC 2 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 Willow Park FC 2

Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 0 Kilbarrack United 0

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Broadford Rovers 2


Tuesday, 28 August 2018

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Verona FC 1 Inchicore Athletic FC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Mt. Merrion FC 0 Mullingar Athletic 0


Monday, 27 August 2018

Major Saturday

Crumlin United FC 0 Ballymun United 6

Cherry Orchard 4 Bluebell United 2

Swords Celtic FC 2 Colepark United 2

Bangor Celtic FC 1 Tek United 0

Major 1 Saturday

Glebe North 0 St. John Bosco 1

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Broadford Rovers 3

Newtown Rangers AFC 1 Firhouse Clover 0

Major 1C Saturday

Ballyfermot United 4 Dunboyne AFC 2

Major 1D Saturday

Newlands / Castle Park 0 Cherryfield United 2


Sunday, 26 August 2018

Senior Division Sunday

Ballymun United 2 Swords Celtic FC 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Wayside Celtic 1 Greystones United AFC 1

Newtown Rangers AFC 3 Tek United 2


Saturday, 25 August 2018

Major 1D Saturday

Celbridge Town 3 Trinity Donaghmede 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Willow Park FC 2 St. John Bosco 0


Friday, 24 August 2018

Major 1B Saturday

St Vincents Hospital FC 1 Seafordrock United 2

Major 1C Saturday

Ballybrack FC 3 Arklow Town FC 2

Senior Division Sunday

Crumlin United FC 4 Bangor Celtic FC 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Leixlip United FC 0 Home Farm FC 0

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Inchicore Athletic FC 3 Arklow Town FC 3

Verona FC 1 Dunboyne AFC 0

Senior Division 1B Sunday

St. James Gate 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC 3

Greenhills/Greenpark FC 4 Pegasus/St. James Ath 1


Thursday, 23 August 2018

Major Saturday

Bangor Celtic FC 0 St. Patrick's CYFC 2

Major 1 Saturday

Glebe North 6 Pegasus/St. James Ath 0

Wayside Celtic 2 Newtown Rangers AFC 0

St. John Bosco 3 Templeogue United FC 0

Major 1A Saturday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0 Columbas Rovers 0

Collinstown FC 3 Glenville FC 0

Dublin University FC 2 Greystones United AFC 1

Killester Donnycarney FC 3 Home Farm FC 0

Tolka Rovers 2 St. Mochtas FC 1

Major 1B Saturday

St Kevins Boys 6 Beggsboro AFC 0

CIE Ranch FC 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 2

Major 1C Saturday

Kilbarrack United 1 Skerries Town 1

St. James Gate 1 St. Francis FC 5

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 Dunboyne AFC 6

Major 1D Saturday

Celbridge Town 2 Newlands / Castle Park 1

CYM Beechwood 3 Rosemount Mulvey 1

MP FC 3 Trinity Donaghmede 0

FC Transylvania 0 Fairview CY 5

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 Templeogue United FC 1


Wednesday, 22 August 2018

Senior Division Sunday

St. Mochtas FC 2 Swords Celtic FC 0

Killester Donnycarney FC 1 Cherry Orchard 2

Ballymun United 2 Bluebell United 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Greystones United AFC 1 Tek United 1

Glenville FC 1 Newtown Rangers AFC 1


Tuesday, 21 August 2018

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Home Farm FC 4 Drumcondra/Stella Maris 0


Monday, 20 August 2018

Major 1 Saturday

Pegasus/St. James Ath 1 Booth Road Celtic 6


Sunday, 19 August 2018

Senior Division Sunday

St. Mochtas FC 0 Bluebell United 0

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Newtown Rangers AFC 2 Greystones United AFC 2

Tek United 2 Glenville FC 2

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Skerries Town 3 Arklow Town FC 1

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Broadford Rovers 0 Greenhills/Greenpark FC 2


Saturday, 18 August 2018

Major Saturday

Bangor Celtic FC 0 Colepark United 0

Bluebell United 4 Dublin Bus 0

Major 1 Saturday

Newtown Rangers AFC 3 Templeogue United FC 0


Friday, 17 August 2018

Major 1 Saturday

Booth Road Celtic 6 Wayside Celtic 0

Senior Division Sunday

Cherry Orchard 3 St. Patrick's CYFC 1

Liffey Wanderers 2 Ballymun United 2

Swords Celtic FC 0 Killester Donnycarney FC 1

Senior Division 1 Sunday

Drumcondra/Stella Maris 2 Glebe North 2

Maynooth University Town FC 2 Home Farm FC 0

Edenderry Town 4 Dublin Bus 2

Senior Division 1A Sunday

Beggsboro AFC 0 CIE Ranch FC 2

Senior Division 1B Sunday

Mullingar Athletic 0 Collinstown FC 2

St. John Bosco 5 Mid Sutton Sportslink FC 1

Kilbarrack United 6 St. James Gate 0


Thursday, 1 January 1970

Senior Division Sunday

Portmarnock AFC 2 Cherry Orchard 1

Major 1 Sunday

Ballyfermot United 2 Finglas United 2

Division 3 Sunday

Shankill FC 2 Liffey Athletic 3

Queens Park 0 Tymon Bawn AFC 6



You are here: Home » Results